Director | Carlo Rola |
---|---|
Production | MOOVIE GmbH |
Start of shooting | 28/10/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 20/12/2010 |
Locations | Berlin |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Iris Berben | Rosa Roth [L] | |
Thomas Thieme | Markus Körber [L] | |
Benjamin Sadler | Fuhrmann [L] | |
Julia Bremermann | Angela Wilkens [L] | |
Gunter Schoß | Günther Zorn [SR] | |
Niels Bruno Schmidt | Arvid Bogner [SR] | |
Janina Isabell Batoly | Sabine Heuer [SR] | |
Peter Benedict | Eckert [SR] | |
Stephan Grossmann | Kolja [SR] | |
Lore Richter | Marisa [SR] | |
Gitta Schweighöfer | Anna Körber [SR] | |
Simon Werner | Gerichtsmediziner [SR] | |
Vlatka Alec | Ulla [SR] | |
Ines Burdow | Maria Brack [SR] | |
Christoph Drobig | Matthias Hahn [SR] | |
Ernst Meincke | Dr. Schiller-Bregentz [SR] | |
Marco Noack | Zivilpolizirt [SR] | |
Carmen-Maja Antoni | Karin von Lomanski [SR] | |
Tancredi Volpert | Polizist 1 [BP] | |
Maria Matschke Engel | Phoebe [BP] | |
Christoph Gareisen | David Wilkens |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Iris W. Czerner | |
Assistant production accountant | Melanie Heise FiBu/V-Gelder/Gagen | FiBu/V-Gelder/Gagen |
Colorist | Roland Murrer Final | Final |
Director of photography | Frank Küpper | |
Steadicam operator | Heinz Wehsling | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Kahnau 1.Kameraassistent | 1.Kameraassistent |
2nd assistant camera | Anne Stubenrauch Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Spuida | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Detlev Fichtner Sony F35 - SRW 1 | Sony F35 - SRW 1 |
Still photographer | Stephanie Kulbach | |
Casting director | Anna-Lena Slater | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sila Davulcu | |
Costume designer | Constanze Kruse | |
Assistant costume designer | Maria Müller-Donges | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anastasia Danilow | |
Assistant to stylist | Maria Müller-Donges | |
Director | Carlo Rola | |
1st AD (local system) | Madli Moos | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Lena Nienaber | |
Script continuity | Christine Rösch | |
Editor | Friederike von Normann | |
Grip | Heiko Kohl | |
Gaffer | Günhan Bardak | |
Gaffer | Günhan Bardak | |
Best boy electric | Flow Jean-Louis | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jessica 'Jesse' Haupt | |
Producer | Oliver Berben | |
Production designer | Jerome Latour | |
Set decorator | Verena Popp | |
Prop master | Stefan Desira | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Cem Krüziu letzten 10 Tage Außenrequisiteur | letzten 10 Tage Außenrequisiteur |
Standby props | Uli Tang | |
Set dresser | Attila Krüziu | |
Location scout | Marei Wenzel | |
Set builder | Matthias Röder Landfilm Dresden | Landfilm Dresden |
Scenic painter | Andreas Bräunsdorf painting, patina | painting, patina |
Scenic painter | Eva-Maria Müller Landfilm - Dresden | Landfilm - Dresden |
Property driver | Michael Freese | |
Line producer | Dieter Salzmann | |
Assistant to line producer | Ulrike Lettermann | |
Production manager | Roman Gustke | |
Production coordinator | Silke Sander & Assistenz | & Assistenz |
Unit manager (local system) | Corona Bellin Nachbereitung/ Nachdreh | Nachbereitung/ Nachdreh |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Jungreithmayer | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Gimbel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ender Firat 9 DT | 9 DT |
Set manager/ floor manager | Cosmo Berger | |
Assistant location manager | Gregor Dohnert / 19 DT | / 19 DT |
Production assistant | Henry Brändel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jonas Hentschel Set-Runner | Set-Runner |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Kemnitz letzten 2 Wochen | letzten 2 Wochen |
Assistant set/floor manager | Morris Hoffmann | |
Production driver | Carlos Faria | |
Production driver | Danielo Gallone | |
PA intern | Simon Hermann | |
Set runner | Sean Scraton | |
Production sound mixer | Detlev Fichtner | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Ulbich | |
Sound designer | Christoph Ulbich + Dialog und Sprachsynchron Editor | + Dialog und Sprachsynchron Editor |
Special effects supervisor | Jens Doeldissen | |
Stunt coordinator | Francois Doge | |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek double anfahrunfall | double anfahrunfall |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
MOOVIE GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Annette & Lena Seggert Filmcateringservice GbR | |
Production Services | hiasberlin Masken-&Garderobenmobil | Masken-&Garderobenmobil |
Production Services | Novus Media - Medien- & Filmservice BMW`s Limo Move`s & Special Operations | BMW`s Limo Move`s & Special Operations |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Novus Media - Medien- & Filmservice MATECO Move 30.10. | MATECO Move 30.10. |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | Landfilm Kulissenbau | Kulissenbau |
Decoration | Werkstatt für temporäre Bauten Kulissen, Baubühne | Kulissen, Baubühne |
Special Effects | film effects | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 19/11/2011 |