Production accountant | Tina Daniel Förderprojekt | Förderprojekt |
Post production supervisor | Christian Vennefrohne | |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
Digital intermediate assistant | Clemens Kindermann Finishing and Deliveries | Finishing and Deliveries |
Director of photography | Wedigo von Schultzendorff | |
2nd unit dop | Rodja Kükenthal & Steadicam 28 days | & Steadicam 28 days |
Camera operator | Rodja Kükenthal A-Cam 29 Tage, Steadicam 25 Tage | A-Cam 29 Tage, Steadicam 25 Tage |
Steadicam operator | Rodja Kükenthal 25 Tage | 25 Tage |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Sachariew | |
2nd assistant camera | Juliane Krüger | |
Still photographer | Svenja von Schultzendorff | |
Casting director | Deborah Congia | |
Costume designer | Maria Schicker | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jennifer Blum Praktikant | Praktikant |
Costumer / wardrobe | Bettina Köhler | |
Director | Alex Schmidt | |
1st AD (local system) | Isabel Paul | |
Script continuity | Kathrin Kleyh | |
Storyboard artist | Etienne Spengler sowie In-Camera Zeichnungen | sowie In-Camera Zeichnungen |
Editor | Andreas Radtke | |
Editor | Nicole Kortlüke additional editor | additional editor |
Online editor | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
Assistant editor | Nikolas Martinjas | |
Key grip | Erik Sens | |
Gaffer | Thorben Olbertz Vertretung | Vertretung |
Gaffer | Claus Scheipers | |
Best boy electric | Thorben Olbertz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Pahl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sandra Derwenskus Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stephan Schneider | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Kuhn | |
Additional electrician | Martin Handrow | |
Additional electrician | Thorben Nowak 1DT | 1DT |
Lighting assistant | Carina Bachmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Tschöpe Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mandula Hilf Maske | Maske |
Fx makeup artist | Tommy Opatz Prosthetics+Dummy | Prosthetics+Dummy |
Composer | Marian Lux | |
Producer | Ralph Schwingel | |
Producer | Stefan Schubert | |
Producer | Yildiz Özcan | |
Business and legal affairs | Uwe Kolbe | |
Assistant to producer | Barbara Seifried | |
Production designer | Jörg Möhring | |
Assistant production designer | Timo Nonnenbroich ab 16.11., davor Praktikant | ab 16.11., davor Praktikant |
Art director | Dirk Waldeck | |
Construction coordinator | Matthias Röder Landfilm Dresden | Landfilm Dresden |
Prop master | Antje Krug | |
Standby props | Christoph Birth | |
Assistant stand by props | Etienne Spengler | |
Location scout | Konstanze Wendt Sommerhaus, Sachsen-Anhalt, TH | Sommerhaus, Sachsen-Anhalt, TH |
Location scout | Benjamin Ackermann Hamburg/Hiddensee/Wolterslage | Hamburg/Hiddensee/Wolterslage |
Location scout | Carsten Neumeyer Teil Hamburg | Teil Hamburg |
Set builder | Kai Spittler i.A.Landfilm | i.A.Landfilm |
Scenic painter | Andreas Bräunsdorf painting, patina | painting, patina |
Scenic painter | Eva-Maria Müller Landfilm - Dresden | Landfilm - Dresden |
Scenic painter | Eva Weymann Patina | Patina |
Prop maker | Robert Wiesner essbare Asseln/Regenwürmer | essbare Asseln/Regenwürmer |
Property driver | Tim Zerneke all incl. | all incl. |
Assistant to line producer | Christian Kaps | |
Production manager | Björn Eggert | |
Assistant production manager | Moritz Schurer | |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Brema | |
Unit manager (local system) | Verena Radke | |
Unit manager (local system) | Heiko Becker nur Dreh, Hiddensee, Thür., Sachs., etc. | nur Dreh, Hiddensee, Thür., Sachs., etc. |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Bruns und Loc.Scout / in Hamburg | und Loc.Scout / in Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Marten Riese Vertretung Hamburg | Vertretung Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Maier Sachsen-An,Hidensee,Hamburg,Thüringen | Sachsen-An,Hidensee,Hamburg,Thüringen |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tim Kirschstein Hiddensee, TH, S, SA, HH | Hiddensee, TH, S, SA, HH |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nico Viets Zusatz - 2 DT | Zusatz - 2 DT |
Production driver | Uwe Schönhardt | |
Production driver | Jerome Dupuis Hamburg | Hamburg |
Production driver | Thomas Harre | |
Set runner | Michaela Knarr | |
Screenwriter | Valentin Mereutza | |
Screenwriter | Alex Schmidt | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Krbetschek | |
Boom operator | Lutz Lassek | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Holger Lehmann | |
Sound designer | Benjamin Krbetschek | |
Assistant sound designer | Linus Nickl | |
Supervising sound editor | Benjamin Krbetschek | |
Adr recordist | Paul Wilke | |
Adr recordist | Andi Drost | |
Dialogue editor | Benjamin Hörbe | |
Stunt coordinator | Zoltan Toth ein Tag als Ersatz für Alister | ein Tag als Ersatz für Alister |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stuntman/woman | Scarlet Richter | |
Stunt rigger | Jason Oettlé | |
Commissioning editor | Katharina Dufner | |
Animal trainer | Hannah Breitenfeld Animalworks M. Heyse | Animalworks M. Heyse |