Colorist | Manfred Turek | |
Director of photography | Klaus Eichhammer | |
1st assistant camera | Roman Müllegger Vordreh 2Tage | Vordreh 2Tage |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hain | |
2nd assistant camera | Clemens Krüger Ersatz | Ersatz |
2nd assistant camera | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
Video assist/playback operator | Julian C. Steiner | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Casting assistant | Saskia Garrebeek | |
Costume designer | Lucie Bates | |
Assistant costume designer | Margarethe Przywara | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ariane Trümper | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Cornelia Mimault | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kirstin 'Kiki' Luhmer | |
Director | Rainer Kaufmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Jesper Petzke | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lucie Höfferer | |
Script continuity | Carmen Stuellenberg | |
Key grip | Robert Reindke | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bauer | |
Best boy electric | Ingolf Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Püringer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Schindler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Amelie Hartwig | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild Chefmaskenbilldnerin | Chefmaskenbilldnerin |
Composer | Martin Probst | |
Producer | Wolfgang Behr | |
Producer | Dietmar Güntsche | |
Producer | Johanna Teichmann | |
Production designer | Petra Heim | |
Assistant production designer | Monika Maier | |
Prop master | André Barthel | |
Standby props | Udo Wilhelm Wessiak | |
Location scout | Angelika Kirchbichler Garmisch (Bayern) | Garmisch (Bayern) |
Set builder | Armin Hecht | |
Stand by set builder | Günther Freudlsperger Set Baubühne, Baubühne | Set Baubühne, Baubühne |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich für Szenenbild u. Ausstattung | für Szenenbild u. Ausstattung |
Line producer | Philip Evenkamp | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Steffen Malzacher | |
Assistant production manager | Claudia Laux Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Assistant production manager | Julia Devaureix | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Erhard | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Elizabeth Albrecht | |
Production driver | Monika Rook | |
Production driver | Peter Dierking Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Production driver | Steffen Haronitis | |
PA intern | Sophia Spengler | |
PA intern | Lucia Vogdt | |
Screenwriter | Florian Iwersen | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Holtz | |
Literary source | Jörg Maurer | |
Production sound mixer | Bela Golya | |
Boom operator | Simjon Spengler | |
Boom operator | Tim Kehle Vertretung 1 Woche | Vertretung 1 Woche |
Sound re-recording mixer | Heiko Müller | |
Sound designer | Chrissi Rebay | |
Sound editor | Uwe Zillner | |
Foley editor | Laura Plock Additionals | Additionals |
Foley artist | Roland Platz | |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntdouble Georg Friedrich/Dominikus K. | Stuntdouble Georg Friedrich/Dominikus K. |
Stunt driver | Erhard Brem | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Stephanie Heckner | |