Director of photography | Sebastian Lempe Episode | Episode |
Director of photography | Eugen Schlegel | |
Director of photography | Till Vielrose Episode Im Garten | Episode Im Garten |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Henke Episode Krieger ohne Feind | Episode Krieger ohne Feind |
1st assistant camera | Piet Grotelüschen Episode "Die Spreewaldgräfin" | Episode "Die Spreewaldgräfin" |
1st assistant camera | Julia Lemke | |
Director | Alice Agneskirchner Geschlossene Gesellschaft | Geschlossene Gesellschaft |
Director | Andreas Voigt Der Landpfarrer | Der Landpfarrer |
Director | Antje Kruska Gestrandet | Gestrandet |
Director | Thomas Heise Im Garten | Im Garten |
Director | Norbert Siegmund Polo-Spiele | Polo-Spiele |
Director | Bernd Sahling Feuer und Flamme | Feuer und Flamme |
Director | André Meier Der Bestatter | Der Bestatter |
Director | Bettina Blümner Gestern, heute, übermorgen | Gestern, heute, übermorgen |
Director | Andreas Dresen Künstlerische Gesamtleitung u/ Episode: mit ohne lesen | Künstlerische Gesamtleitung u/ Episode: mit ohne lesen |
Director | Judith Keil Gestrandet | Gestrandet |
Director | Heike Hartung Fortschritt E 541 | Fortschritt E 541 |
Director | Jo Goll Polo-Spiele | Polo-Spiele |
Director | Burhan Qurbani Krieger ohne Feind | Krieger ohne Feind |
Director | Volker Koepp Im Wind | Im Wind |
Director | Jens Becker Die Spreewaldgräfin | Die Spreewaldgräfin |
Director | Hakan Savas Mican Ines & Tom | Ines & Tom |
Director | Andreas Kleinert Mein Brandenburg | Mein Brandenburg |
Director | Jana Kalms Der Geschmack von Brandenburg | Der Geschmack von Brandenburg |
Director | Hans-Dieter Grabe Wiederbegegnung | Wiederbegegnung |
Director | Rosa von Praunheim Knast und Kinder | Knast und Kinder |
Director | Jean Boué mit ohne lesen | mit ohne lesen |
Editor | Anja Keyßelt | |
Editor | Julia Wiedwald Episode | Episode |
Editor | Thomas Kleinwächter Der Bestatter | Der Bestatter |
Editor | Markus CM Schmidt | |
Editor | Lucian Busse Der Geschmack von Brandenburg | Der Geschmack von Brandenburg |
Editor | Karin Jacobs Grimme Preis 2011 | Grimme Preis 2011 |
Editor | Lena Hatebur Geschlossene Gsellschaft | Geschlossene Gsellschaft |
Editor | Beatrice Babin Im Wind | Im Wind |
Editor | Julia Karg Episode Krieger ohne Feind | Episode Krieger ohne Feind |
Editor | Sebastian Lempe Episode Ines&Tom | Episode Ines&Tom |
Editor | Lucian Busse | |
Editor | Thomas Wellmann Grimme Preis Kultur 2011 | Grimme Preis Kultur 2011 |
Composer | Daniel Dickmeis | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Simon | |
Production sound mixer | Mathias Steinach | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Sechting Episode KNAST UND KINDER | Episode KNAST UND KINDER |
Production sound mixer | Uwe Bossenz | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Florian Schneeweiß | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ansgar Frerich | |
DVD author | Ravel Rowghani Encoding | Encoding |