Production accountant | Janina Bukowski | |
Assistant production accountant | Jörg Huke | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Telecine operator | Vera Mewing | |
Director of photography | Eckhard Jansen | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Sachariew A Kamera Focus + B Kamera Operator | A Kamera Focus + B Kamera Operator |
1st assistant camera | Martin Schmidtke | |
2nd assistant camera | Juliane Krüger B-Kamera Focus | B-Kamera Focus |
Video assist/playback operator | Alexander Schuh | |
Still photographer | Peter Hartwig | |
Still photographer | Christoph Assmann Vertretungstage | Vertretungstage |
Still photographer | Stephan Rabold | |
Costume designer | Anne-Gret Oehme | |
Assistant costume designer | Clara-Maria Kirchhoff | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna-Katharina Eck | |
Additional costumers | Johanna Senger Kinder & Komparserie | Kinder & Komparserie |
Director | Tim Trageser | |
1st AD (local system) | Neli Hoefke | |
Script continuity | Shalini Sonntag | |
Actor coach | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche | für Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Editor | Gisela Castronari | |
Online editor | Stjepan Marina | |
Key grip | Max Mönig | |
Key grip | Thino Mönig | |
Grip | Andreas Fischer | |
Gaffer | Gilmar Steinig | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörg Santjer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorben Hviid | |
Additional electrician | Heiko Lehmann | |
Additional electrician | André Poser | |
Additional electrician | Markus Große | |
Lighting assistant | Daniel Milbradt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Uta Spikermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Radke-Sieb | |
Additional make up artist | Janina Strässle | |
Composer | Andreas Weidinger | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Laila Stieler | |
Production designer | Tom Hornig | |
Prop master | Julia König | |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer Datenbankabfrage | Datenbankabfrage |
Property driver | Christian Meinherz in der Vorbereitung: Baubühne | in der Vorbereitung: Baubühne |
Line producer | Annette Oswald | |
Line production coordinator | Heinz-Georg Voskort | |
Production manager | Peter Hartwig | |
Assistant production manager | Theresa Bölke PL: Peter Hartwig | PL: Peter Hartwig |
Unit manager (local system) | Ralf Biok | |
Location manager (local system) | Uli Menzel | |
Transportation captain | Michael Höhne | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Benno Schoppmann | |
Production driver | Michael Höhne | |
Production driver | Sebastian Raulin | |
Production driver | Uwe Glaser | |
Screenwriter | Laila Stieler | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Schmidt | |
Boom operator | Marco Krüger | |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |
Child supervisor | Miriam Höding 5 Kinder, 12-15 jährig | 5 Kinder, 12-15 jährig |
Child supervisor | Steffen Huhle | |