Director | Xaver Schwarzenberger |
---|---|
Written by | Ariela Bogenberger |
Production | Summerset GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 21/09/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/10/2010 |
Locations | München, Regensburg, Wien |
Filming regions | Austria, South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Maximilian Krückl | Georg Zeitler [L] | |
Sunnyi Melles | Betty Vio [L] | |
Birgit Minichmayr | Adele Spitzeder [L] | |
Alicia von Rittberg | Theres [L] | |
Florian Fischer | Redakteur [SR] | |
Florian Stetter | Balthasar Engel [SR] | |
Nika Wanderer | Schwangere Frau [SR] | |
Robert Spitz | Alois Köttmayer [SR] | |
Johannes Herrschmann | Pfandleiher Stangl. [SR] | |
Marianne Sägebrecht | Edeltraud Staller [SR] | |
Monica Anna Cammerlander | Claqueurin [BP] | |
Roland Stemmer | Fabrikarbeiter [BP] | |
Annabel Faber | Frau | |
Lukas Koller | Junge |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Michael Neiser | |
Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke | |
Director of photography | Xaver Schwarzenberger | |
Video assist/playback operator | Matthias Schömer Arri 535 | Arri 535 |
Still photographer | Jacqueline Krause-Burberg München und Regensburg | München und Regensburg |
Still photographer | Petro Domenigg Österreich | Österreich |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Assistant costume designer | Theresa Kopf | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lizzy Hansen | |
Director | Xaver Schwarzenberger | |
1st AD (local system) | Jochen Nitsch | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Marion Knipp | |
Script continuity | Helga Krischke München, Wien, Regensburg | München, Wien, Regensburg |
Extras coordinator | Peter Walcz Deutschland | Deutschland |
Editor | Helga Borsche | |
Key grip | Rudi Kurth | |
Grip | Patrick Nielsen | |
Camera car driver | Karlo Barber | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kai Giegerich Ob:Alois Schwertl | Ob:Alois Schwertl |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan-Marcello Kahl | |
Lighting assistant | Roman von Seherr-Thoss Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Richard Gyngell | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jeanette Latzelsberger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elke Lebender | |
Producer | Susanne Porsche | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Rafaela Evers | |
Production designer | Annette Ganders | |
Assistant production designer | Michael Bauers | |
Assistant production designer | Joachim Schäfer Historische Ausstattung/Bauten | Historische Ausstattung/Bauten |
Art director | Michael Bauers Supervising Art Director | Supervising Art Director |
Set decorator | Martina Hug Historische Ausstattung | Historische Ausstattung |
Prop master | Martina Hug Historische Ausstattung | Historische Ausstattung |
Prop master | Christof Schmidt historische Ausstattung | historische Ausstattung |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nadine Garcia Poó Weyh | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Stephanie Schober Historical I PD: Annette Ganders | Historical I PD: Annette Ganders |
Standby props | Wolfgang Küchler | |
Location scout | Michael Bauers | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Set builder | Harald Lechner Österreich | Österreich |
Set builder | Benjamin Conci | |
Set builder | Dirk Spiegel und Set Dresser - Historisch | und Set Dresser - Historisch |
Set builder | Wolfgang Kleber | |
Set builder | Angel Martinez | |
Stand by set builder | Hermann Maier | |
Scenic painter | Oliver-Markus Waimann | |
Scenic painter | Sabine BB König | |
Scenic painter | Arnold Müller und Bühnenplastiker | und Bühnenplastiker |
Scenic painter | Tassilo Sussmann Motiv München | Motiv München |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich für Szenenbild u. Ausstattung | für Szenenbild u. Ausstattung |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch Handschriften, Zeitungen | Handschriften, Zeitungen |
Property driver | Leonhard (Hardy) Friedel | |
Production manager | Martina Vetter | |
Assistant production manager | Andreas Messerschmidt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Detlev Jansen | |
Location manager (local system) | Karin Schmatz Österreich | Österreich |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marc Brugger | |
Production assistant | Mate Gyapay | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniel MJ Krause | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nadine Schameitat Zusatz für 3 Tage | Zusatz für 3 Tage |
Assistant set/floor manager | Mohammed Ezzat | |
Production driver | Mate Gyapay | |
Production driver | Magdalena Harden Österreich | Österreich |
Production driver | Mahmoud Ezzat | |
Production driver | Mohammed Ezzat | |
Screenwriter | Ariela Bogenberger | |
Production sound mixer | Tomas Kanok | |
Boom operator | Benjamin Hill | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Alexander Würtz | |
Sound designer | Marcel Spisak | |
Foley recordist | Clemens Becker |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Summerset GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Filmservice Wallner München /Regensburg | München /Regensburg |
Production Services | Fokuslogistik | |
Production Services | hiasberlin Masken-&Garderobenmobil | Masken-&Garderobenmobil |
Production Services | Mirus Filmservice | |
Production Services | Set-Cleaner Set-Reinigung | Set-Reinigung |
Production Services | The Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHG | |
Costumes | Lambert Hofer 1862 GmbH Kostümausstattung | Kostümausstattung |
Decoration | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Wednesday, 11/01/2012 |