Accountant | Cristina Serafilm | |
Accountant | Markus Yagapen Gagenabrechnung | Gagenabrechnung |
2nd AD | Zarah Schrade | |
Vfx producer | Patrick Timmermann | |
Post production coordinator | Irina Stanciulescu | |
Vfx supervisor | Adriana Ionica | |
Title designer | Alecsandru Georgescu | |
Telecine operator | Phil Budden | |
Director of photography | Christian Stangassinger S16mm 1:2,39 | S16mm 1:2,39 |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Schiller Super 16 | Super 16 |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Schiller Rumänien-Teil | Rumänien-Teil |
1st assistant camera | Pascal Jäger S16 | S16 |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Clarenz Arriflex 416 | Arriflex 416 |
Clapper/loader | Franz Kastner | |
Clapper/loader | Christian Clarenz | |
Video assist/playback operator | Kay Zywietz | |
Still photographer | Kaspar Kaven | |
Still photographer | David Klein | |
Casting director | Andrei Serban | |
Casting director | Bogdan Dumitrache | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ioana Bernaz | |
Director | Anca Miruna Lazarescu | |
1st AD (local system) | Ruxandra Slotea | |
1st AD (local system) | Alireza Golafshan | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Zarah Schrade | |
Script continuity | Bernd Blaschke | |
Editor | Dan Olteanu | |
Assistant editor | Eugen Kelemen | |
VFX editor | Markus Hagemeier ScanlineVFX | ScanlineVFX |
Gaffer | Clemens Bachmann | |
Gaffer | Richard Gyngell 3 Tage | 3 Tage |
Gaffer | Jan-Marcello Kahl Rumänien | Rumänien |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vladimir Iancu | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Richard Gyngell + 3 Tage Oberbeleuchter | + 3 Tage Oberbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexandru Marghidan | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lorenz Weissfuss | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Chasper Senn Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoffer Kreuz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Armleder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sina Stölzle | |
Producer | Daniel Schmidt | |
Producer | David Lindner Leporda | |
Executive producer | Florentina Onea | |
Co-producer | Cătălin Mitulescu | |
Production designer | Dragos Epure | |
Production designer | Cinzia Fossati | |
Set decorator | Ionut Nuta | |
Set decorator | Alejandro Valbuena Martinez | |
Line producer | Mareike Lueg | |
Line producer | Ferdinand Freising Herstellungsleitung HFF | Herstellungsleitung HFF |
Assistant production manager | Liliane Atabaki | |
Assistant production manager | Laura Rauscher | |
Assistant production manager | Cristina Docea | |
Assistant production manager | Philipp Walz | |
Assistant production manager | Philipp Walz [1] | |
Assistant production manager | Kay Zywietz | |
Assistant production manager | Almir Brezic | |
Assistant production manager | Karoline Fitzgerald | |
Assistant production manager | Tobias Pollok | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dragos Chihaescu | |
Production driver | Harald Schmidt | |
Script consultant | Bernd Lange | |
Script consultant | Bianca Oana | |
Production sound mixer | Alexandru Dragomir | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Bolzé | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Szemje | |
Boom operator | Attila Makai | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Trinkle | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerhard Auer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andreas Goldbrunner | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Christian Trinkle | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Franz Kufer | |
Sound designer | Marius Leftărache | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Frank Engel | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Eva Tronberend | |
Clearing rights | Roxana Garet | |
Loss adjuster | Florin Dunga | |