2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Simon Schmejkal | |
2nd unit dop | Frank Hackeschmidt - Helikopter & E-Shots | - Helikopter & E-Shots |
Camera operator | Sascha Kaiser 4 DT B-Kamera | 4 DT B-Kamera |
Camera operator | Frank Hackeschmidt B-Cam | B-Cam |
Steadicam operator | Frank Hackeschmidt ARRI SR3 | ARRI SR3 |
1st assistant camera | Nina Mettmann Zusatz | Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Kaiser A-kamera | A-kamera |
Still photographer | Manfred Laemmerer | |
Costume designer | Monika Hinz | |
Assistant costume designer | Caroline Osuch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Niedermeier | |
Director | Ulrike Hamacher | |
1st AD (local system) | Sascha Koszinowski | |
Script continuity | Peggy Schulz | |
Editor | Jörg Kadler | |
Key grip | Kim Mikkelsen | |
Grip | Sascha Ossendorf | |
Crane operator | Robert Reindke | |
Gaffer | Michael Koschorreck | |
Best boy electric | Holger Löhner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Lighting assistant | Patricia Sack Zusatz 6 DT | Zusatz 6 DT |
Lighting assistant | Thilo Feldmeier Lichtassistent | Lichtassistent |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stephanie Zorn | |
Composer | Andreas Weidinger | |
Producer | Silke Pützer | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Production designer | Pierre Pfundt | |
Assistant production designer | Valentina Freising | |
Construction coordinator | Samuel Jaeger | |
Prop master | Alexandra Meixner | |
Standby props | Fred Gutberg | |
Standby props | Silvie Sachseneder 2. Teil | 2. Teil |
Set builder | Andre Makossa | |
Property driver | Sven Grothkopp Produktionsassistent | Produktionsassistent |
Line producer | Annette Oswald | |
Production manager | Andreas Breyer | |
Assistant production manager | Stephan Hartwig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Roman Blum | |
Location manager (local system) | Nick Krause | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Hildebrand eine Woche Regieassistenz | eine Woche Regieassistenz |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nadine Schameitat | |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
Production driver | Alexander Schimpf | |
Production driver | Andi Hettlage | |
Screenwriter | Iris Uhlenbruch | |
Screenwriter | Bettina Börgerding | |
Boom operator | Vitus Bernrieder | |
Boom operator | Tim Kehle | |
Commissioning editor | Rita Nasser | |