Director | Hajo Gies |
---|---|
Written by | Thomas Oliver Walendy |
Production | Bremedia Produktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 28/09/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 03/11/2010 |
Locations | Hamburg und Umgebung |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Bernadette Heerwagen | Katrin [L] | |
Jan-Gregor Kremp | Hubertus Hobbs [L] | |
Rüdiger Vogler | Dr. Leuwerik [L] | |
Rita Russek | Leonore [L] | |
Johann von Bülow | Anton [L] | |
Stephan Grossmann | Lothar Dobisch [SR] | |
Moritz Grabbe | Gottlieb Dobisch anno 1967 [SR] | |
Dorothee Sturz | Junge Leonore anno 1967 [SR] | |
Brigitte Janner | Ingrid Pfiffl [SR] | |
Alexander Wüst | Gerd Schaller [SR] | |
Johan Leysen | Killian Karras [SR] | |
Björn Grundies | Seminarteilnehmer Jörn [SR] | |
Elena Uhlig | Greta [SR] | |
Rüdiger Hauffe | Polizist [BP] | |
Oliver Franck | Hotelmanager [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Carola Jungmann | |
Post production supervisor | Antje Ebeling | |
Vfx supervisor | Sacha Bertram | |
Vfx supervisor | Michael Huber | |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
Title designer | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Director of photography | Thomas Etzold | |
Steadicam operator | Harry Frantzke | |
1st assistant camera | Kay Sonnenberg +Operator 2. Kamera und 2nd Unit Kamera | +Operator 2. Kamera und 2nd Unit Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Sebastian Pilz | |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Rosenbohm ARRI SR3-B-Cam 4 DT | ARRI SR3-B-Cam 4 DT |
Still photographer | Uwe Ernst | |
Costume designer | Stefanie Bieker | |
Assistant costume designer | Clara Rakemann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elisa Neuhaus | |
Director | Hajo Gies | |
1st AD (local system) | Kerstin Pollmann | |
Script continuity | Birte Jauchen | |
Script continuity | Anke Teuber Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Editor | Friederike Weymar | |
Key grip | Benjamin Anton | |
Grip | Marlon Koppelkamm Licht- und BühnenHilfe | Licht- und BühnenHilfe |
Gaffer | Markus Thiermeyer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Armin Sieghart | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wöller Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Wengler-Rust | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gisela Trescher | |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Producer | Claudia Schröder | |
Production designer | Christian Bussmann Production design | Production design |
Prop master | Beate ter Schüren SB. Christian Bussmann | SB. Christian Bussmann |
Standby props | Karola Soos | |
Property assistant | Lina Schmidt Außen-/Innen-Assistenz | Außen-/Innen-Assistenz |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location scout | Wladik Subow Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set builder | Michael Timmermann Construction Coordinator | Construction Coordinator |
Set builder | Jürgen Grothey Spezialkonstruktionen, Patina | Spezialkonstruktionen, Patina |
Property driver | Richard Mundt | |
Line producer | Manfred Lenert | |
Production manager | Joshua Lantow | |
Assistant production manager | Vera Weißenberger | |
Assistant production manager | Gesa Kunzendorf Entwicklung/Vorbereitung/Postproduktion | Entwicklung/Vorbereitung/Postproduktion |
Unit manager (local system) | Jochen Herbers | |
Location manager (local system) | Sandra Böttger und Location Scouting | und Location Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Blüher | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Toni Petrikowski | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Niklas Effenberger D-Hamburg | D-Hamburg |
Production driver | Florian Schwombeck Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Tim Carstensen | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Oliver Walendy | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Ahrens | |
Boom operator | Kai Nührmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 2 DT | 2 DT |
Stunt driver | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stunt rigger | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Commissioning editor | Daniela Mussgiller | |
Commissioning editor | Stefan Kruppa |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bremedia Produktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Film Stock | Fuji Kine Film Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | Castingagentur Michael F. Damm | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | La Fine Bouche Filmcatering Filmcatering | Filmcatering |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH Mietwagen | Mietwagen |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Image (Animation) | D-Facto Motion GmbH | |
Image (VFX) | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 03/02/2012 |