Director | Thomas Jahn |
---|---|
Written by | Lorenz Lau-Uhle, Sathyan Ramesh, Thomas Jahn |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 12/07/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 06/08/2010 |
Locations | Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Aglaia Szyszkowitz | Jenny Berlin [L] | |
Hannes Hellmann | Hans Wolfer [L] | |
Maju Margrit Sartorius | Margit Zarkoswki [L] | |
Rainer Strecker | Kommissar Volker Brehm [L] | |
Max Urlacher | Kai Jensen [L] | |
Victoria Trauttmansdorff | Helga Dunkel [L] | |
Astrid Leberti | Teresa Coosen [SR] | |
Mario Pokatzky | Werner Zarkowski [SR] | |
Alexia von Wismar | Fritzi [SR] | |
Diego Wallraff | Frank Römer [SR] | |
Karin Heine | Frau Müller [SR] | |
David Rott | Philip Coosen [SR] | |
Rüdiger Vogler | Bernhard Coosen [SR] | |
Maike von Bremen | Bibi [SR] | |
Gustav Peter Wöhler | Rolf Bernstein [SR] | |
Zora Holt | Amanda [SR] | |
Eva-Maria Kurz | Frau Ebert [SR] | |
Laila Lamoh | Krankenschwester [BP] | |
Thomas Schunke | Polizist [BP] | |
Ulli Kinalzik | Dr. Clemens Weber |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh Hamburg | Hamburg |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Director of photography | Matthias Papenmeier 90Min TV Film | 90Min TV Film |
1st assistant camera | Alda Maria Rühl RedOne 4K, 21 DT, B-Cam (T. Jahn) | RedOne 4K, 21 DT, B-Cam (T. Jahn) |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Meik RED One | RED One |
1st assistant camera | Thorsten Alt RED 4K 1 DT Vertretung | RED 4K 1 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Langmaack +DataWrangler Red | +DataWrangler Red |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Costume designer | Anette Schröder | |
Assistant costume designer | Conny Frei | |
Director | Thomas Jahn | |
2nd unit director | Oliver Knorr inkl. Erwachsenen-Entertainment | inkl. Erwachsenen-Entertainment |
1st AD (local system) | Oliver Knorr | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Raquel Crawford | |
Script supervisor | Alisa Leptihn | |
Editor | Bernd Schriever | |
Assistant editor | Janina Gerkens | |
Key grip | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Grip | Marko Peros | |
Camera car driver | Ronnie Paul 2 DT | 2 DT |
Gaffer | Klaus Kennemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorben Olbertz | |
Additional electrician | Peter Zeitner | |
Additional electrician | Karim Bardi 4 Dreh-Tage | 4 Dreh-Tage |
Balloon light operator | Marko Zander Balloonlight Operator | Balloonlight Operator |
Balloon light operator | Christoph Sobisch Hamburg | Hamburg |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Heppelmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicola Schallon | |
Composer | Robert Meister Marco Meister + Robert Meister | Marco Meister + Robert Meister |
Producer | Dietrich Kluge | |
Production designer | Thorsten Lau | |
Prop master | Mario Schulz | |
Standby props | Christoph Peddinghaus | |
Location scout | Michael Bruns Hamburg | Hamburg |
Property driver | Mark Biller | |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Line production coordinator | Merle Lübbers | |
Production manager | Michael Wagner [3] | |
Assistant production manager | Gitta Lauenroth | |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hein | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Haseloff | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Prüß + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Buscher | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tobias Karth | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Motivbesichtigungen/ Vorbereitung | Motivbesichtigungen/ Vorbereitung |
Production driver | Baris Kekilli | |
Production driver | Marcel Baumgärtner | |
Production driver | Jens Jensen Victoria Trautmannsdorf | Victoria Trautmannsdorf |
Screenwriter | Lorenz Lau-Uhle | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Jahn | |
Screenwriter | Sathyan Ramesh | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Krieger | |
Boom operator | Michael Janssen | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 2 DT | 2 DT |
Stunt driver | Josh Behjat | |
Stunt driver | Mai-Lin Senf | |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stunt driver | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stunt driver | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Stunt driver | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Castingagentur Michael F. Damm | |
Lighting and Utilities | Airstar European Network SAS Ballonlicht | Ballonlicht |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de SEK-Ausstattung, Polis | SEK-Ausstattung, Polis |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Anette Schröder | KB: Anette Schröder |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn | |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 27/08/2011 |