Production accountant | Beate Srubar | |
Assistant production accountant | Melanie Schuierer | |
Post production supervisor | Marlene Beran | |
Post production supervisor | Günther Mitterhuber | |
Director of photography | Martin Stingl | |
Steadicam operator | Erwin Lanzensberger | |
1st assistant camera | Bernhard Watzek | |
2nd assistant camera | Andreas Watzek | |
Still photographer | Milenko Badzic | |
Costume designer | Regina Bätz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ute Neubauer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gabi Heinemann | |
Director | Reinhard Schwabenitzky | |
1st AD (local system) | Günther Ruckdeschel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Katharina Weithaler | |
Script continuity | Corinna Esterle | |
Editor | Ingrid Koller | |
Assistant editor | Marco Mayrhofer | |
Key grip | Rupert Kasper | |
Gaffer | Erich Mang | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Clemens Schönauer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian 'Cheesy' Angermayr | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernhard Somera | |
Lighting assistant | Ozgur Basaran | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gerhard Nemetz Maskenbildner | Maskenbildner |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Renate Bauer | |
Production designer | Kuly Sander | |
Prop master | Peter Suchy | |
Prop master | Burkhard Stulecker | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Hassan Akbal | |
Standby props | Elisabeth Kisela | |
Set builder | Thomas Hörhan | |
Set builder | Andreas Schnell | |
Property driver | Florian Kroiss | |
Property driver | Acar Cetin | |
Line producer | Markus Schwabenitzky | |
Production manager | Dieter Limbek 90 Minuten Spezial | 90 Minuten Spezial |
Assistant production manager | Sophia Gaenssle | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jutta Schornstein | |
Location manager (local system) | Necmi Aydin Sahtariadis | |
Transportation captain | Florian Kroiss | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefanie Lewis Aschenbrenner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Doris Zechner zweite Set-AL | zweite Set-AL |
Production driver | René Zechner | |
Production driver | Florian Kroiss | |
Set runner | Ahmet Kucukkayali | |
Production sound mixer | Walter Amann | |
Boom operator | Thomas Rennert | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Martin Loecker + Sound Editor | + Sound Editor |
Interpreter | Katharina Weithaler | |