Production accountant | Sandra Sänger | |
Director of photography | Eddie Schneidermeier | |
Director of photography | Tom Holzhauser | |
Camera operator | Max Wiesenecker B Cam | B Cam |
Steadicam operator | Marc Stoppenbach | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Klauke 1.Regieblock | 1.Regieblock |
1st assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker A Cam HD | A Cam HD |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Costume designer | Matthias Voecking | |
Costume design trainee | Eva Wasmund Kostüm/Garderobiere Komparsen | Kostüm/Garderobiere Komparsen |
Costume design trainee | Theresa Holewa Juni und Juli 2010 | Juni und Juli 2010 |
Director | Jan Markus Linhof | |
Director | Erik Haffner | |
1st AD (local system) | Deniz Meray 1.+ 2.Block | 1.+ 2.Block |
Script continuity | Hanna Herzig 3 Tage Vertretung | 3 Tage Vertretung |
Script continuity | Djémila Stiti 1.+2. Block | 1.+2. Block |
Editor | Katja Beck | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Lisa Meier | |
Additional make up artist | Antje Huchel | |
Producer | Ralf Günther | |
Executive producer | Chris Geletneky | |
Producer | Nina Sollich | |
Assistant to producer | Stephan Stein Set-AL Assi | Set-AL Assi |
Prop master | Mirjam Gadinger plus Ausstattung | plus Ausstattung |
Standby props | Michael Bruhn-Stenutz | |
Location scout | Alexander Viering | |
Property driver | Jörg Schade bei Bedarf Zusatzdresser | bei Bedarf Zusatzdresser |
Line producer | Xanten Stratmann | |
Production manager | Micky von Korff Produktionsleiter Sat.1 | Produktionsleiter Sat.1 |
Production manager | Stephan Hörnig | |
Assistant production manager | Fee Valentin | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marc Prüll 1. + 2. Block | 1. + 2. Block |
Location manager (local system) | Hannes Hoberg & Location Scout | & Location Scout |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Viering kompl. Staffel | kompl. Staffel |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stephan Stein Set_AL Assi / 1 Woche eingespr. | Set_AL Assi / 1 Woche eingespr. |
Set runner | Theo Ellermann Praktikum 2. Block | Praktikum 2. Block |
Head writer | Karsten Dusse | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Stuckmann | |
Screenwriter | David Kebekus | |
Screenwriter | Murmel Clausen | |
Screenwriter | Stephan Pächer | |
Boom operator | Saskia Seeger 1. Block | 1. Block |
Boom operator | Raphael Kempermann | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Stuntman/woman | Stephani Burkhard Stuntdouble Bettina Lamprecht | Stuntdouble Bettina Lamprecht |
Commissioning editor | Josef Ballerstaller | |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Link | |