Start of shooting | 05/01/2004 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 19/12/2004 |
Locations | Berlin |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Aline Staskowiak | Heidrun -Fisch- Fischer [SS] | |
Franziska Arnold | Dr. Evelyn Kaltenbach [SS] | |
Karen Böhne | Eva Baal [SS] | |
Sascha Gluth | Johnny Matthiesen [SS] | |
Cornelia Helsner | Direktorin Overberg [SS] | |
Nadine Warmuth | Antje Stenzel [SS] | |
Solveig August | Nik Grosse [SS] | |
Livia S. Reinhard | Nancy Konnopke [SS] | |
Susanne Schlenzig | Simone Bach [SS] | |
Meike Schlüter | Kerstin Herzog [L] | |
Susann Uplegger | Natascha Sanin [L] | |
Stephanie Japp | Britta Jansen [L] | |
Anja Reßmer | Maja Brehme [L] | |
Barbara Sotelsek | Alexandra Sascha Mehring [L] | |
Corinna A. Horn | Daniela Kallweit [L] | |
Katy Karrenbauer | Christine Walter [L] | |
Ulrich Drewes | Hendrik Jansen [L] | |
Barbara Freier | Uschi König [L] | |
Egon Hofmann | Peter Kittler [L] | |
Uta Prelle | Birgit Schnoor [L] | |
Christiane Reiff | Ilse Wünsche [L] | |
Christine Schuberth | Jeanette Bergdorfer [L] | |
Heidi Weigelt | Sybille Mohr [L] | |
Christine Klein | Hauptkommissarin Diane Bauer [LE] | |
Freya Trampert | Ines Führbringer [LE] | |
Tino Blazejewski | Mike Michalke [SSR] | |
Alexander Gamnitzer | Toast, Kleingangster [SSR] | |
Rainer Goernemann | Dr. Lorenz Strauss [SSR] | |
Philip Bender | Kellner [SR] | |
Conrad F. Geier | Dr. Gellert (2 Folgen) [SR] | |
Franziska Kleinert | Heimleiterin Rotter [SR] | |
Claudia Kühn | Paula Vogel [SR] | |
Martin Molitor | Lieferant [SR] | |
Robert Arnold | Schließer [SR] | |
Norbert Braun | Anstaltsarzt [SR] | |
Jürgen Beck-Rebholz | Kommissar Möller [SR] | |
Hans Hohlbein | Anwalt Stricker [SR] | |
Werner Opitz | Anton Kornbichler [SR] | |
Matthias Rott | Paul Gephard- Fallschirmspringer [SR] | |
Bärbel Röhl | Frau [SR] | |
Marianne Kittel | Conny Köppke [SR] | |
Udo Mudrak | Waffenschieber [SR] | |
Jana Radau | Karo [SR] | |
Heike Reichenwallner | n.n. [SRE] | |
Markus Friedmann | Kriminalpolizist [BP] | |
Laura Leyh | Komissarin [BP] | |
Christian Mark | Dragan [BP] | |
Uwe Metzenthin | Journalist [BP] | |
Britta Schmeling | Staatsanwältin [BP] | |
Martin Heesch | Polizist [BP] | |
Hanna Jürgens | Nora |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Assistant production accountant | Johannes Schwerdt | |
Director of photography | Dario Sedo DOP (2 Folgen) | DOP (2 Folgen) |
Director of photography | Thomas Meyer 2 Folgen / Digi Beta | 2 Folgen / Digi Beta |
Director of photography | Christoph Lerch 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Director of photography | Kai-Uwe Schulenburg | |
Director of photography | Thomas Meyer 2 Folgen / Digi Beta | 2 Folgen / Digi Beta |
Director of photography | Dieter Welsch | |
Director of photography | Thomas C. Wagner DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Kai Longolius | |
Director of photography | Gert Stallmann | |
Director of photography | Constantin Kesting | |
Camera operator | Marcus Schwemin | |
Camera operator | Marc Sill | |
Camera operator | Bendix Knackstedt | |
Camera operator | Björn Behrens | |
1st assistant camera | Stefan Walkowiak | |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan B kamera 1.assistent | B kamera 1.assistent |
1st assistant camera | Babett Grossek | |
1st assistant camera | Marc Sill 35 mm (Vorspann) | 35 mm (Vorspann) |
1st assistant camera | Karl Keil 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Bastian Bohner | |
1st assistant camera | Toralf Poese | |
2nd assistant camera | Karl Keil 35 mm (Vorspann) | 35 mm (Vorspann) |
Still photographer | Richard Hübner Folge 309 - 353 | Folge 309 - 353 |
Casting director | Charlotte Siebenrock 2000-206 Main and subcast | 2000-206 Main and subcast |
Costume designer | Jürgen Liesegang | |
Assistant costume designer | Kaya Choine | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Krisztina Kecskes Schmitz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Schulze | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Langer Serie | Serie |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Langer Jan.- März | Jan.- März |
Costume design trainee | Walter Barrotta Kostümbild: Juergen Liesegang | Kostümbild: Juergen Liesegang |
Director | Norbert Skrovanek 2. Folgen | 2. Folgen |
Director | Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn | |
Director | Esther Wenger | |
Director | Carsten Meyer-Grohbrügge | |
Director | Oren Schmuckler | |
Director | Rolf Wellingerhof | |
Director | Dirk Pientka | |
Director | Jurij Neumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Ronny Bregulla | |
1st AD (local system) | Karola Keller | |
1st AD (local system) | Jörg Sander 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Wellingerhof 8 Folgen (Schmuckler, Pientka) | 8 Folgen (Schmuckler, Pientka) |
Script continuity | Almut Nass Vertretung | Vertretung |
Script continuity | Andrea Hansen 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Script continuity | Fridtjof Grüsser | |
Actor coach | Heike Hanold-Lynch | |
Editor | Ulrike Zimmermann Avid | Avid |
Editor | Christine Boock 2 Blöcke | 2 Blöcke |
Assistant editor | Fabian Kaya | |
Assistant editor | Bianca Dienemann-Mehlitz | |
Key grip | Frank Rutishauser | |
Grip | Helge Quantmeyer | |
Gaffer | Rico Schulze-Zeitz | |
Gaffer | Andreas Schwab | |
Gaffer | Karsten Stern 2. Unit/ Vertretung | 2. Unit/ Vertretung |
Gaffer | Francisco Bataller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Karsten Stern | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rico Schulze-Zeitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno | |
Lighting assistant | Mithat Baskan | |
Lighting assistant | Paolo Sanzani zusatzbeleuchter | zusatzbeleuchter |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ines Ransch Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Holz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Markus Hollinger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christine Rose | |
Additional make up artist | Helen Laitzsch fest | fest |
Additional make up artist | Anne-Claire Meyer | |
Additional make up artist | Irmela Osswald | |
Producer | Georg Kemter | |
Producer trainee | Paul Markurt U.-Vertretung Ass. Producer | U.-Vertretung Ass. Producer |
Prop master | Cora Geißler | |
Prop master | Danilo Bürger | |
Standby props | Michael Bortz + graphic designer | + graphic designer |
Standby props | Thomas Hainich | |
Standby props | Michael Kaplick März 04 u. April 04 | März 04 u. April 04 |
Standby props | Maik Klein + Grafik (Digital und Print) | + Grafik (Digital und Print) |
Standby props | Thomas Ortmaier | |
Sculptor | Joana Meyer-Föllen | |
Property driver | Jürgen Sommer | |
Production manager | Francois Doge | |
Production manager | Conny Neetenbeek | |
Assistant production manager | Kilian Grauel | |
Assistant production manager | Corona Bellin Ass. des PL F.309-344 | Ass. des PL F.309-344 |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Weigert | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anna J. Klebsch bis 05/2004 | bis 05/2004 |
Assistant to production manager | Corona Bellin F.309-344 | F.309-344 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christian Patrick Doetsch Berlin & Umgebung | Berlin & Umgebung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Konstanze Warnke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Kolodziej 2. Unit + Vertretung | 2. Unit + Vertretung |
Production assistant | Bia Leu Praktikum Set, Set-AL-Assistentin | Praktikum Set, Set-AL-Assistentin |
Production assistant | Sven Grunow | |
Production driver | Ben Bartosz Raduj | |
Production driver | Torsten Lehnert 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Production driver | Marko Otta Cast & Produktionsfahrer | Cast & Produktionsfahrer |
Production driver | Steven Madloch | |
PA intern | Anne-Sophie Müller | |
Set runner | Helge Quantmeyer | |
Set runner | Jan Meseck div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
Screenwriter | Uschi Hofmann | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Fuhrmann | |
Screenwriter | Dirk Carow | |
Production sound mixer | Jürgen Göpfert | |
Production sound mixer | Arkadius Rilka | |
Boom operator | Daniel Altenburg | |
Boom operator | Svenn Ferfer | |
Boom operator | Jürgen Küster Zweites Team,ca.5 Wochen | Zweites Team,ca.5 Wochen |
Special effects supervisor | Hans Seck | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Bornhütter | |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek double katy karrenbauer | double katy karrenbauer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH | als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Production Consulting | Flatliners GmbH medizinische Beratung | medizinische Beratung |
Public Relation/Publicity | Christa Speidel PR Set-PR | Set-PR |
Public Relation/Publicity | PRESSEnt-PR | |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH "Escape tunnel "with fan, extension "sacristy", "roof" | "Escape tunnel "with fan, extension "sacristy", "roof" |
Props | Flatliners GmbH med. Ausstattung | med. Ausstattung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Flatliners GmbH Rettungswagen | Rettungswagen |
Websites | |
---|---|
Offizielle Site | http://www.hinter-gittern.com/ |