Title designer | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Gunnar Fuß | |
2nd unit dop | Dixie Schmiedle | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Trautwein | |
2nd assistant camera | Jeanette Krauss | |
Still photographer | Sandra Hoever | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sila Davulcu | |
Assistant costume designer | Cordelia Hübner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Angela Smoch | |
Director | Jan Ruzicka | |
1st AD (local system) | Lena Bodil Ernst | |
Script continuity | Sylvia Gülle | |
Actor coach | Patrick Dreikauss für Nachwuchsdarsteller | für Nachwuchsdarsteller |
Extras coordinator | Oliver Kanter | |
Editor | Robert Strauß (Rohschnitt) | (Rohschnitt) |
Online editor | Stjepan Marina | |
Key grip | Olaf Hübner | |
Grip | Petja Gohr | |
Gaffer | Armin Bürkle | |
Best boy electric | Axel Renner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Roth [1] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Schröter | |
Additional electrician | Arian Uting | |
Lighting assistant | Sascha Thaut | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kitty Kratschke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Kluge | |
Composer | Enis Rotthoff Premiere: Filmfest Hamburg 2010 | Premiere: Filmfest Hamburg 2010 |
Producer | Hermann Kirchmann | |
Production designer | Matthias Klemme | |
Prop master | Martin Jubisch | |
Set builder | Harald Prien | |
Scenic painter | Wolfgang Wrede | |
Scenic painter | Stephan Buttchereit Set Painter Hannover | Set Painter Hannover |
Property driver | Johannes Wegener | |
Production manager | Gabriele Reuter | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Brodhuhn | |
Assistant to production manager | Nadine Möllers | |
Location manager (local system) | Uli Menzel auch Location Scout | auch Location Scout |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Kunzler | |
Blocker | Hendrik Niemann Schutz - Sicherheit Set & Team | Schutz - Sicherheit Set & Team |
Production driver | Sören Hunold | |
Production driver | Danielo Gallone | |
Screenwriter | Hermann Kirchmann | |
Screenwriter | Scarlett Kleint | |
Screenwriter | Alfred Roesler-Kleint | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Ahrens | |
Boom operator | Kai Nührmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Schreitmüller arte | arte |
Commissioning editor | Jeanette Würl NDR | NDR |