Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Producer | HD Producer |
Post production supervisor | Christina 'Tini' Schneider | |
Director of photography | Stefan Biebl | |
1st assistant camera | Simon Zeller 35mm B-CAM 1DT | 35mm B-CAM 1DT |
1st assistant camera | Moritz Thomas Vertretung | Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Holger Fleig 2. Unit tageweise | 2. Unit tageweise |
2nd assistant camera | Stefanie Reinhard | |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Spitschka Arri 435, Arricam LT; Zusatz | Arri 435, Arricam LT; Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Doro Götz Vertretung 4Tage; 35mm | Vertretung 4Tage; 35mm |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Loos Arri 435, Arricam LT; 4 Tage Zusatz | Arri 435, Arricam LT; 4 Tage Zusatz |
Video assist/playback operator | Verena Ledig | |
Video assist/playback operator | Markus Schindler | |
Camera trainee | Markus Schindler (Arricam LT, 435, Aaton Minima) | (Arricam LT, 435, Aaton Minima) |
Casting director | Nessie Nesslauer | |
Casting director | Kathrin Küntzel-Sedler | |
Extras/bit player casting | Kathleen Andrea Hänisch | |
Costume designer | Stefanie Bruhn | |
Assistant costume designer | Simone Zimmermann Anprobe / Betreuung Komparserie | Anprobe / Betreuung Komparserie |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elisabeth Kesten | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tina Eckhoff | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anne Schmidt | |
Tailor | Gerlinde Schidrich | |
Tailor | Egon Brandstetter Chief Cutter | Chief Cutter |
Costume dyeing | Jan Dieckmann KB : Steffi Bruhn | KB : Steffi Bruhn |
Costume research | Kissi Baumann | |
Director | Marcus H. Rosenmüller | |
1st AD (local system) | Jacqueline Winkel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kathleen Andrea Hänisch | |
Script continuity | Anne Blume | |
Editor | Georg Söring | |
Assistant editor | Ariel Sages | |
Key grip | Florian Speer | |
Grip | Christine Heinrich | |
Gaffer | Josef Wollinger | |
Best girl electric | Bernadette Weinzierl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kopske | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorsten Baier | |
Lighting assistant | Jonas Schneider | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiner Niehues | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Niehues | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anette Keiser Head Of Department | Head Of Department |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Niciy Axt 4. Maske | 4. Maske |
Additional make up artist | Karin Steinhäuser | |
Wig maker | Sylvia Niehues | |
Composer | Gerd Baumann | |
Song | Peter Horn | |
Production designer | Doerthe Komnick | |
Prop master | Jochen Proske | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sulamith Link | |
Standby props | Claude Garnier | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Location scout | Volker Petters | |
Location scout | Ute Platzer | |
Set builder | Oliver-Markus Waimann Tapeten | Tapeten |
Scenic painter | Tassilo Sussmann | |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für Ausstattung | Transporte für Ausstattung |
Line producer | Anja-Karina Richter Gesamtherstellungsleitung ROXY | Gesamtherstellungsleitung ROXY |
Production manager | Ralf Zimmermann | |
Assistant production manager | Cecile Lichtinger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Blieninger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Kreuzpaintner | |
Blocker | Tine Geelhaar | |
Production driver | Christoph Siegert Zusatz diverse Tage | Zusatz diverse Tage |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
Production driver | Marc-Thomas Pohl | |
Production driver | Basil Lazarowicz | |
PA intern | Verena Oleksyn | |
Set runner | Benjamin Leichtenstern | |
Screenwriter | Ursula Gruber [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Vetter | |
Boom operator | Marcus Kastner Tonm. Michael Vetter | Tonm. Michael Vetter |
Boom operator | Hannes Ullmann 2 DT Zusatz | 2 DT Zusatz |
Sound supervisor | Michael Stecher | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Abi Schneider | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Sound designer | Benedikt Uebe | |
Adr recordist | Michael Stecher | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Erhard Brem | |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak Rolle: Trachtler | Rolle: Trachtler |
Stuntman/woman | Angela Mögele Stunts - Highfall | Stunts - Highfall |
Stuntman/woman | Scarlet Richter Rolle: Madl, Double div. | Rolle: Madl, Double div. |
Child supervisor | Renate Nagl | |
DVD author | Ravel Rowghani QC DVD | QC DVD |