Director | Michael Schneider [1], Filippos Tsitos, Ulrich Zrenner |
---|---|
Written by | Florian Iwersen, Denise Schöwing (co-writer) |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 05/05/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 14/12/2010 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 31-38 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Rudolf Kowalski | Stolberg [SS] | |
Manuel Cortez | Samy Erkal (Folge Bei Anruf Mord) [SS] | |
Katharina Abt | Sara Marks [LE] | |
Nicholas Reinke | Benjamin Beck [LE] | |
Liv Lisa Fries | Inga Marks [LE] | |
Hyun Wanner | Ken Kato [LE] | |
Eva Scheurer | Dr. Hannah Voskort [SSR] | |
Clemens Giebel | Junger Mann [SR] | |
Markus Andreas Klauk | Andy Schuster [SR] | |
Erik Madsen | Jan Vandenhoek [SR] | |
Lena Meyer | Julia Thiel [SR] | |
Mathis Reinhardt | Dr. Schubert [SR] | |
Ulrike Requadt | junge Frau [SR] | |
Walter Sittler | Gerd Schober (F: Familienbande) [SR] | |
Rita Winkelmann | Karaokesängerin [SR] | |
Vlatka Alec | Rita Görlitz (Folge: Ehebruch) [SR] | |
Jan Kämmerer | Pfleger [SR] | |
Katja Liebing | Pensoinswirtin [SR] | |
Alexandra Schalaudek | Friederike Radtke [SR] | |
Michael Schmitter | Kellner [SR] | |
Peter Clös | Hotelier [SR] | |
Markus Kirschbaum | Jan Herford [SR] | |
Rebecca Rudolph | Nadine Grandis [SR] | |
Tristan Seith | Hannes Stuprich [SR] | |
Bettina Engelhardt | Sabine Wolf [SRE] | |
Kai Hufnagel | Sven Marks [SRE] | |
Torben Liebrecht | Ingo Schober (Familienbande) [SRE] | |
Daniela Stanik | Zeugin [SRE] | |
Tabea Willemsen | Laura Schober [SRE] | |
Tabea Willemsen | Mädchen [SRE] | |
Nadja Zwanziger | Krankenschwester [SRE] | |
Sascha Nathan | Hotelrezeptinoist [SRE] | |
Karl Kranzkowski | Carsten Brettschneider [SRE] | |
Hans Holzbecher | Michael Kroll [SRE] | |
Matthias Brüggenolte | Kassierer [BP] | |
Nadine Kugler | Karaokesängerin [BP] | |
Ilja Niederkirchner | Fussballtrainer [BP] | |
Ariane Struve | Journalistin [BP] | |
Petra Fischer | Postbeamtin [BP] | |
Vittorio Alfieri | Toni Demarco | |
Maurizio Magno | Junge | |
Isabel Vollmer | Zimmermädchen |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Stephanie Mandt 8 Folgen (31-38) | 8 Folgen (31-38) |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* - Fo. 29, 30 | smoke* - Fo. 29, 30 |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading folge33-38 | final grading folge33-38 |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt Folgen 31 + 32 | Folgen 31 + 32 |
Director of photography | Andreas Zickgraf | |
Director of photography | Ralf M. Mendle | |
Director of photography | Polidefkis Paul Kirlidis | |
Steadicam operator | Marc Stoppenbach | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Volk HD ALEXA | HD ALEXA |
1st assistant camera | Bert Bartel | |
2nd assistant camera | Mandy Hofmann 8DT Vertretung; ARRI Alexa | 8DT Vertretung; ARRI Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Tanja Pegatzki 26 DT | 26 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Sharon Siemund | |
Clapper/loader | Lukas Taglieber ARRIFLEX 416 Plus/ Zusatz | ARRIFLEX 416 Plus/ Zusatz |
Still photographer | Michael Böhme | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vetretung | Vetretung |
Extras/bit player casting | Angi Peters A Casting ( ab 15.11.2010 ) | A Casting ( ab 15.11.2010 ) |
Costume designer | Marina Popkova-Sologub | |
Assistant costume designer | Carolin Zielosko | |
Additional costumers | Regine Schaefer | |
Costume design trainee | Nicole Duque Hansmann | |
Director | Ulrich Zrenner | |
Director | Michael Schneider [1] | |
Director | Filippos Tsitos | |
1st AD (local system) | Birka Saß Folgen 35 + 36; Cologne area | Folgen 35 + 36; Cologne area |
1st AD (local system) | Monika Goose Folgen 33/ 34 | Folgen 33/ 34 |
1st AD (local system) | Christina Wenzel | |
Script continuity | Jessica Berger | |
Script continuity | Henrike Stockhausen | |
Script continuity | Alexandra Hoffmann Vertretung bei Folge 35&36 | Vertretung bei Folge 35&36 |
Trainee director's department | Nadine Neuhaus Folge 31 + 32 | Folge 31 + 32 |
Editor | Rebecca Khanide Fo 31+32 Regie:Filippos Tsitos | Fo 31+32 Regie:Filippos Tsitos |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel Fo. 33 & 34, 37 & 38 | Fo. 33 & 34, 37 & 38 |
Key grip | Sven Häse Folge 31+ 32 | Folge 31+ 32 |
Grip | Benjamin Menne 3 DT Zusatz Folge 31&32 | 3 DT Zusatz Folge 31&32 |
Grip | Oliver Kellmann Kranzusatz | Kranzusatz |
Grip | Arne Schriever Folgen 33-34 | Folgen 33-34 |
Grip | Yves Daubenberger Folge 35-38 als Marcel Daubenberger | Folge 35-38 als Marcel Daubenberger |
Grip | Oliver Hübner Folge 31 + 32 | Folge 31 + 32 |
Gaffer | Andreas 'Andi' Landgraf Folge 31 + 32 | Folge 31 + 32 |
Gaffer | Andreas Theiner Folge 35 +36 | Folge 35 +36 |
Gaffer | Marco Schöps | |
Best boy electric | Thorben Olbertz | |
Best boy electric | Babu Haugg 33+34 & 37+38 | 33+34 & 37+38 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Kreis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank May Folgen 37+38 | Folgen 37+38 |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional electrician | Benjamin Menne | |
Additional electrician | Joris Bölt | |
Lighting assistant | Rene Baum | |
Lighting assistant | Jan Odenthal Folge 35 / Zusatz | Folge 35 / Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Lisa Maria Müller Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Yanick Wohlgemuth Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Wanja Krieger Folge 35 | Folge 35 |
Lighting assistant | Mark Warnecke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Diana Badalova 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Johannes Schmager Folge 32 - 34 | Folge 32 - 34 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Frauke Horn | |
Composer | Fabian Römer Folgen 35 & 36 | Folgen 35 & 36 |
Production designer | Claus Kottmann | |
Assistant production designer | Christina Freye-Fickelscheer 8 Folgen ( 31 - 38) | 8 Folgen ( 31 - 38) |
Prop master | Christoph Steeger 8 Folgen (31-38) | 8 Folgen (31-38) |
Property assistant | Marie Altgen Folge 31-38 | Folge 31-38 |
Assistant stand by props | Catia Rémy folge 30-34 | folge 30-34 |
Assistant stand by props | Markus Rémy | |
Location scout | Marcus Minrath | |
Set builder | Franzo Soli div. Folgen Zusatz Baubühne | div. Folgen Zusatz Baubühne |
Property driver | René Baumgartner 31-38 (Assi in Vorbereitung 31+32) | 31-38 (Assi in Vorbereitung 31+32) |
Line producer | Annette Oswald Folge 31 - 38 | Folge 31 - 38 |
Production manager | Petra Herpich Folge 31 - 38 | Folge 31 - 38 |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Knubel Folge 31-38 | Folge 31-38 |
Location manager (local system) | Patricia Thiery Folgen 31-34 | Folgen 31-34 |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp von Brockhausen ab Folge 35 | ab Folge 35 |
Set manager/ floor manager | René Kibrité Folge 31-34 | Folge 31-34 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Bieroth | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martina Berger Vertretung 4 DT | Vertretung 4 DT |
Production assistant | Maria Ansel Praktikum Motivaufnahmeleitung | Praktikum Motivaufnahmeleitung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martina Berger Folgen 35-38 | Folgen 35-38 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marc Nolden 31-34 / 2Tage Set-AL | 31-34 / 2Tage Set-AL |
Production driver | Guido Stein folge 33+34 | folge 33+34 |
Production driver | Ralf Klemme | |
Production driver | Oliver Krebs-Gerstein | |
Set runner | Florian Elsani | |
Screenwriter | Florian Iwersen Folge 37 | Folge 37 |
Co-writer | Denise Schöwing Episode 32 Familienbande | Episode 32 Familienbande |
Production sound mixer | Hadon Install 8 Folgeni | 8 Folgeni |
Boom operator | Marko Vinokic Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Björn Marsen | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Steffen Berlipp | |
Adr recordist | Alexander Theodossiadis Role of "Hans Matthau" | Role of "Hans Matthau" |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Salzwedel | |
Child supervisor | Birgit Theis Folge 32 | Folge 32 |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtiere Lassie´s Garden Dobermann Cube | Dobermann Cube |
Extras/Bit Player | A Casting [de] | |
Extras/Bit Player | Casting Petra Ohler Komparsen und KD (bis 15.11.) | Komparsen und KD (bis 15.11.) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Filmobil Maskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile | Maskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile |
Production Services | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG Brandschutz | Brandschutz |
Production Services | Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile | Mobile |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Production Services | Setlounge GmbH Aufenthaltsmobil | Aufenthaltsmobil |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |