Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Alex Beier S16 | S16 |
Camera operator | Tom Bewilogua S16, 2DT | S16, 2DT |
Remote camera operator | Alex Beier | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos | |
Steadicam operator | Alex Traumann S16 | S16 |
1st assistant camera | Jan Meckel 1 DT | 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Meik Steadicam, 1 day - SR 3 | Steadicam, 1 day - SR 3 |
1st assistant camera | Rainer Hasenzahl | |
2nd assistant camera | Jan Sokolowski | |
Still photographer | Tina Dose | |
Costume designer | Jasmin Daouiji | |
Director | Tom Bewilogua | |
1st AD (local system) | Regine Smarsly | |
Script continuity | Marco Gadge | |
Storyboard artist | Julia Steinigeweg | |
Editor | Tom Bewilogua | |
VFX editor | Marten Pleß | |
Key grip | Axel Budde | |
Grip | Marten Pleß | |
Grip | Michel Weber | |
Crane operator | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Camera car driver | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Gaffer | Stefan Rentel | |
Gaffer | Sven Hoffmann [2] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lars-Peter Prigge 2 DT | 2 DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Yusu Jobe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Milan Paul | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Patrick Mai | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Kohler | |
Fx makeup artist | Patrick Mai | |
Composer | Johannes Koeniger | |
Producer | Marten Pleß | |
Producer | Alex Beier | |
Producer | Tom Bewilogua | |
Producer | Chris Krüger | |
Co-producer | Patrick Mai | |
Co-producer | Gernot Bragenheim | |
Art director | Alexander Karl Briegel | |
Standby props | Kevin Paulsen | |
Set builder | Alexander Karl Briegel | |
Production manager | Chris Krüger | |
Assistant production manager | Robert Göhmann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Chris Krüger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jerome Dupuis | |
Production driver | Markus Machnik | |
Production driver | Björn Kirchhoff | |
Set runner | Katharina Freygang | |
Screenwriter | Tom Bewilogua | |
Production sound mixer | David Brych | |
Boom operator | Robert Wunderlich | |
Boom operator | Miguel Murrieta Vásquez | |
Sound designer | David Brych | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Child supervisor | Anna Poetschke | |