Director | Martina Allgeyer, Steffen Mahnert, Stefan Bühling, Matthias (Mattes) Reischel, Maria Graf, Laurenz Schlüter, Gerald Distl |
---|---|
Written by | Markus Steffl (head writer), Barbara Kröger (head writer), Annett Walter, Christiane Deledda, Ulrike Purschke (dialogue writer) |
Production | Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH |
Start of shooting | 04/01/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 29/01/2010 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Kai Albrecht | Christian Mayenburg [SS] | |
Guido Broscheit | Falk Landau [SS] | |
Maria Fuchs | Carla Saravakos [SS] | |
Ulrike Kargus | Lena Weller [SS] | |
Christoph Kottenkamp | Steffen Feldhusen [SS] | |
Nicolas König | Tim Matthiesen [SS] | |
Mona Klare | Gesa Matthiessen [SS] | |
Birgit Würz | Caroline von Walden [SS] | |
Joachim Kretzer | Torben Lichtenhagen [SS] | |
Tobias Rosen | Michael [SS] | |
Anne Apitzsch | Sophie Schwarz [L] | |
Stephan Baumecker | Martin Ahrens [L] | |
Kim-Sarah Brandts | Jule Jansen [L] | |
Jelena Mitschke | Britta Thies [L] | |
Bettina Ratschew | Esther Hanstedt [L] | |
Roswitha Schreiner | Maike Becker [L] | |
Isabel Varell | Andrea Weller [L] | |
Sarah Maria Besgen | Miriam Brehm [L] | |
Gerry Hungbauer | Thomas Jansen [L] | |
Sascha Tschorn | Felix Siemers [L] | |
Lisa Adler | Frau Ritter vom Jugendamt [LE] | |
Ismail Sahin | Leon [LE] | |
Oona Devi Liebich | Nele Matthiesen [SSR] | |
Imke Büchel | Christa Haberland [SSR] | |
Uwe Serafin | Kommissar Fichte [SSR] | |
Carla Becker | Claudia Märker [SR] | |
Michael Bideller | Strohmann [SR] | |
Claudius Franz | Matthias Freihof [SR] | |
Henriette Gonnermann | Tante Ruby [SR] | |
Wolfgang Hartmann | Dieter Witovski [SR] | |
Karin Heine | Frau Tiedemann [SR] | |
Andree Knura | Bartelt [SR] | |
Dirk Moritz | Lennard Albers [SR] | |
Ralf Novak | NC [SR] | |
Philip Schwarz | Max Richter [SR] | |
Joanna Semmelrogge | Rosa [SR] | |
Ingrit Dohse | Irene Meinold - Klosterkammerpräsidentin [SR] | |
Peer Göring | Marcel Andersen [SR] | |
Markus Graf | Nikos Saravakos [SR] | |
Gabriel Merz | Nils Rager [SR] | |
Sabata Ahmetovic | Italienischer Lieferant/ Sorellis Möbelpacker [SR] | |
Martin Becker | Hans Krone Junior [SR] | |
Gesa Boysen | Lernschwester Annika [SR] | |
Bertolt Hering | Redakteur [SR] | |
Hermann Toelcke | Gunter Flickenschild [SR] | |
Sebastian Faust | Wiegand [SRE] | |
Uwe Zerbe | Theodor Krone [SRE] | |
Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt | Dr. Döhring | |
Klaus Peeck | Hotelkettenbesitzer Boysen | |
Karl-Friedrich Gerster | Herr Sühlau |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Katja Slavik | |
Post production supervisor | Olaf Schwennesen Managing SD / HD Switch | Managing SD / HD Switch |
Post production supervisor | Mathias Paduch | |
Colorist | Olaf Schwennesen | |
Sound engineer | Edgar Nottorf | |
Image technician | Niko Weber | |
Director of photography | Rainer Nolte DOP | DOP |
Director of photography | Till Sündermann DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Wulf Sager DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Ulli Köhler DoP | DoP |
2nd unit dop | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt | |
Scuba dop | Andreas Wülfken Folge 949 | Folge 949 |
Camera operator | Tim Rosenbohm B-Cam | B-Cam |
Camera operator | Toralf Poese Folgen 876-880, A Cam | Folgen 876-880, A Cam |
Aerial camera operator | Klaus Stuhl Cineflex Helicopter | Cineflex Helicopter |
1st assistant camera | Alda Maria Rühl Vertretung 6 DT, SD | Vertretung 6 DT, SD |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Bley Vertretung & B Cam Operator | Vertretung & B Cam Operator |
1st assistant camera | Toralf Poese B Cam Operator | B Cam Operator |
1st assistant camera | James Wright | |
1st assistant camera | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt komplette Staffel | komplette Staffel |
1st assistant camera | Tim Rosenbohm B-CAM | B-CAM |
Still photographer | Baernd Fraatz Juni einige Folgen | Juni einige Folgen |
Still photographer | Nicole Manthey | |
Camera trainee | Philipp Gundlach Mär 09 - Apr 09 | Mär 09 - Apr 09 |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Costume designer | Astrid Möldner Staffel 6 | Staffel 6 |
Assistant costume designer | Bettina Leuker | |
Assistant costume designer | Katharina Christine Maier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alona Kretzer +Vertretung Assistenz | +Vertretung Assistenz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julius L. Udem | |
Director | Martina Allgeyer | |
Director | Maria Graf | |
Director | Steffen Mahnert | |
Director | Gerald Distl | |
Director | Matthias (Mattes) Reischel | |
Director | Stefan Bühling | |
Director | Laurenz Schlüter | |
1st AD (local system) | Barbara Skawran | |
Script continuity | Michael Reinhardt 2 Blöcke | 2 Blöcke |
Script continuity | Nadim-Alexander Mahdy + Script | + Script |
Script continuity | Holger Klinke | |
Script continuity | Markus Ibrom | |
Script continuity | Wiedeke Brünjes | |
Script continuity | Judith Lomba 3 Blöcke als Vertretung | 3 Blöcke als Vertretung |
Script continuity | Maren Pape Skript/ Vertretung | Skript/ Vertretung |
Actor coach | Anke Carmela Röder | |
Script supervisor trainee | Giacomo Vernetti + Springer Conti | + Springer Conti |
Editor | Claudia Effner | |
Key grip | Oliver Tietz | |
Gaffer | Ingo Schäfer Außendreh | Außendreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Herbst Vertretung | Vertretung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Meins | |
Additional electrician | Kai Stegenga | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Moni Rußmeier Chefvetretung | Chefvetretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Juliane Wex Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Svenja Daus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabel Preiß | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Zschetzsche | |
Additional make up artist | Susanne Koeck Urlaubsvertretung,Chefmaske Vertretung | Urlaubsvertretung,Chefmaske Vertretung |
Composer | Detlef Petersen | |
Producer | Emmo Lempert | |
Producer | Christoph Schubenz | |
Assistant to producer | Alice Ziemann-Bahl Koordination Producing | Koordination Producing |
Production designer | Marcus Rinn Szenenbild und Studiobau 6.St | Szenenbild und Studiobau 6.St |
Set decorator | Guido Amin Fahim Umbau Planung 6. Staffel | Umbau Planung 6. Staffel |
Prop master | Lena Targan Umbau 7. Staffel | Umbau 7. Staffel |
Prop master | Mario Schulz | |
Prop master | Jens-Peter Peters | |
Standby props | Walter (Waldo) Schreiber | |
Standby props | David Tinschert | |
Set dresser | Sarah Nauen Umbau 6. Staffel | Umbau 6. Staffel |
Stand by set builder | Nico Stock | |
Graphic artist | Birte Grossmann Grafische Requisiten, Gemälde | Grafische Requisiten, Gemälde |
Art department trainee | Sina Brüggemann | |
Production manager | Kai Pegel Folgen 801 - 1000, 6. Staffel | Folgen 801 - 1000, 6. Staffel |
Unit manager (local system) | Eberhard Grun Zuständig f.Produktionsplanung | Zuständig f.Produktionsplanung |
Unit manager (local system) | Sascha Stolle und Motivaufnahmeleitung | und Motivaufnahmeleitung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Graubmann Folgen 801 - 1000, 6. Staffel | Folgen 801 - 1000, 6. Staffel |
Assistant unit manager | Nadine Kratschmayr | |
Blocker | Kai Stegenga Diverse Tage | Diverse Tage |
Blocker | Jenna Waibert während des Studiums Medien-und Eventmanagement | während des Studiums Medien-und Eventmanagement |
Head writer | Barbara Kröger | |
Head writer | Markus Steffl | |
Screenwriter | Annett Walter | |
Screenwriter | Christiane Deledda + Storylinerin | + Storylinerin |
Script editor | Ulrike Purschke | |
Dialogue writer | Ulrike Purschke 6 Bücher | 6 Bücher |
Production sound mixer | Edgar Nottorf | |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Rudolph | |
Boom operator | Moritz Fischer [1] Urlaubsvertretung (Okt. bis Dez.) | Urlaubsvertretung (Okt. bis Dez.) |
Boom operator | Max Schmeling | |
Boom operator | Stefan Rudolph | |
Boom operator | Johann Bockwoldt | |
Boom operator | Mike Schmidt Vertretungen | Vertretungen |
Boom operator | Daniel de Homont Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Boom operator | Thomas Pfeiffer Studio und Außendreh | Studio und Außendreh |
Boom operator | Detlef Fiebig Vertretung | Vertretung |
Foley recordist | Laura Plock Episode 401-500 | Episode 401-500 |
Foley artist | Reinhold Amadeus Bodis 401#500 | 401#500 |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Commissioning editor | Isabella Schels | |
Commissioning editor | Angelika Paetow |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Production Services | SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Aufenthaltsbus m. WC | Aufenthaltsbus m. WC |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Astrid Möldner | KB: Astrid Möldner |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set | |
Score /Music | Gajare Filmmusikproduktion Team Tunepool | Team Tunepool |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 06/11/2006 |