Production accountant | Jan Kist | |
Colorist | Heiko Doll | |
Director of photography | Jürgen Carle Super16 Film | Super16 Film |
Steadicam operator | Harry Frantzke | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Schmidt [1] | |
2nd assistant camera | Nadine Willeke | |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer Kindercasting | Kindercasting |
Costume designer | Anna Schmidbauer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Torsten Schütte | |
Additional costumers | Theresa Esterhazy | |
Director | Johannes Grieser | |
1st AD (local system) | Beatrice Ullmann | |
Script continuity | Felix Triebel | |
Actor coach (children) | Gesine Hannemann Kinderbetreuung und Fahrer | Kinderbetreuung und Fahrer |
Trainee director's department | Nina Manhercz | |
Editor | Sabine Engel-Garscha | |
Key grip | Sven Willwersch 1 Tag als Vertretung | 1 Tag als Vertretung |
Key grip | Matthias Schnetzer | |
Best boy electric | Dominic Moser | |
Lighting designer | Gerd Walter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Kraus | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gunter Leber | |
Additional electrician | Sven Willwersch | |
Balloon light operator | Sven Willwersch 1 Nacht | 1 Nacht |
Producer | Sabine Tettenborn | |
Producer | Nils Reinhardt | |
Production designer | Peter Bausch | |
Prop master | Markus Lorenz | |
Prop master | Silke ten Hove 2.Außenrequisite | 2.Außenrequisite |
Standby props | Helmut Lippmann | |
Property assistant | Markus Rapp Innen- & Außenrequisite, Volontariat | Innen- & Außenrequisite, Volontariat |
Production manager | Andrea Pfeifer | |
Assistant production manager | Claudia Schindler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sabine Reiboldt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Geier | |
Production assistant | Friederike Franziska Lerch AL Volontärin | AL Volontärin |
PA intern | Alexander Tulke | |
Screenwriter | Eva Zahn und Volker A. Zahn | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Kidrowski | |
Boom operator | Martin Ehlers-Falkenberg | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Manfred Hattendorf | |
Commissioning editor | Brigitte Dithard | |