Production accountant | Matthias Schmidt [2] | |
Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Post production supervisor | Esther Reinecke | |
Director of photography | Reiner Lauter | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Katan-Schmid | |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Hanschke Arriflex 416 | Arriflex 416 |
Still photographer | Christiane Pausch | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Costume designer | Manuela Nierzwicki | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gwendolyn Koch Garderobiere | Garderobiere |
Director | Thomas Nennstiel | |
1st AD (local system) | Oliver Muth | |
Script continuity | Frank Ryssel | |
Extras coordinator | Robert Morávek 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Trainee director's department | Alina Klöden | |
Editor | Regina Bärtschi | |
Assistant editor | Sandra Böhme + Schnitt Teamfilm | + Schnitt Teamfilm |
Key grip | Kurt Hafner | |
Grip | Ron Lüscher | |
Crane operator | Marian Streibel | |
Gaffer | Jörg Büttner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | André Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Siehlmann | |
Additional electrician | Anton Förtsch | |
Additional electrician | Yassin Khateeb | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Beatrix John | |
Composer | Siggi Mueller | |
Producer | Sascha Schwingel | |
Producer | Kathrin Toboll | |
Assistant to producer | Jennifer Dittich | |
Production designer | Olaf Schiefner Szenenbild | Szenenbild |
Prop master | Martin Lewandowitz | |
Standby props | Gregor Rieger | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt Berlin | Berlin |
Location scout | Jan Lewis Zusatz 4 Motive | Zusatz 4 Motive |
Set builder | Dietrich Kirst | |
Art department trainee | Peggy Hessel | |
Assistant to line producer | Lars Burkardt | |
Production manager | Frank Lübke | |
Assistant production manager | Heike Söllig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jens Solf | |
Location manager (local system) | Mathias Frenzel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Gisela Emberger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sven Jorden | |
Production driver | Marcus Horn | |
Set runner | Nicole Zeidler | |
Screenwriter | Carolin Hecht | |
Screenwriter | Kathrin Toboll | |
Dubbing script writer | Marcus Hinkel | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Landgraeber | |
Boom operator | Boris Wolfrum | |
Foley artist | Peter Sandmann | |
Stuntman/woman | Dani Stein Double Simone Thomalla | Double Simone Thomalla |
Stuntman/woman | Wanja Götz | |