Production accountant | Gabie Reiter | |
Vfx producer | Thomas Leitner | |
Post production supervisor | Michaela Berner | |
Vfx supervisor | Florian Hirschmann | |
Director of photography | Heinz Wehsling Österreichischer Filmpreis 2011 | Österreichischer Filmpreis 2011 |
2nd unit dop | Clemens Lechner | |
Steadicam operator | Heinz Wehsling | |
1st assistant camera | Markus Biro | |
1st assistant camera | Max Biro | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Schmachtel 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Bernd Bourcard 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Koch [2] | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Josef Kernegger | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Rainer Fritz | |
Video assist/playback operator | Helena Zottmann | |
Still photographer | Petro Domenigg | |
Casting director | Carmen Loley | |
Costume designer | Christine Ludwig | |
Assistant costume designer | Evelyn Maria Thell | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonja Weber | |
Director | Andreas Prochaska | |
1st AD (local system) | Andrea Inreiter-Aust | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Esther Rauch | |
Script continuity | Renate Neugebauer | |
Editor | Karin Hartusch | |
Editor | Daniel Prochaska | |
Assistant editor | Markus Hautz | |
Key grip | Wolfgang Lederer | |
Grip | Patrick Stupnicki | |
Grip | Thomas Holy 5 Tage | 5 Tage |
Crane operator | Thomas Frömel | |
Crane operator | Jascha Würkner | |
Gaffer | Stefan Gauss | |
Best boy electric | Christian Liebl | |
Best boy electric | Jörg Mohr Einleuchten Studio + Ersatz | Einleuchten Studio + Ersatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Ranacher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Harald Lechner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Friedrich | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gabriele Martin | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Roman Braunhofer | |
Producer | Danny Krausz | |
Producer | Ulrike Ladenbauer | |
Production designer | Maria Gruber | |
Assistant production designer | Nanna Neudeck | |
Prop master | Michael Stegmüller | |
Prop master | Sebastian Thanheiser | |
Standby props | Stephan Würzl | |
Location scout | Stefan Teuber | |
Location scout | Gernot Saiko | |
Set builder | Harald Haimböck | |
Set builder | Hannes Hiebaum | |
Property driver | Michael Buchart | |
Line producer | Manfred Fritsch | |
Production manager | Isabel Sztriberny | |
Production coordinator | Gabriela Schuster | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ulli Schiefer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mathias Mayer | |
Production driver | Florian 'Lolli' Heusgen | |
Production driver | Christopher Joerg | |
PA intern | Iris Wegscheider | |
Screenwriter | Uwe Lubrich | |
Screenwriter | Michael Ostrowski | |
Screenwriter | Alfred Schwarzenberger | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Schmidt-Gentner | |
Boom operator | Jochen T. Graf | |
Adr recordist | Moritz Fritsch | |
Stunt coordinator | Tissi Brandhofer | |