Vfx producer | Mira Djovcos | |
Post production coordinator | Sarah Hamzei | |
Computer graphics supervisor | Fritz Göran Vöpel für FaberCourtial - 3d Rekonstruktion | für FaberCourtial - 3d Rekonstruktion |
3d artist | Carlos Cursaro | |
2d artist | Martin Wolkinger | |
2d artist | Julian Balducci | |
Vfx set supervisor | Elmar Weinhold VFX Set Supervisor Prag | VFX Set Supervisor Prag |
Director of photography | Frank Amann Dramateile 3 Folgen | Dramateile 3 Folgen |
Director of photography | Torbjörn Karvang Folge Neuschwanstein und Moderation | Folge Neuschwanstein und Moderation |
Director of photography | Marc Riemer | |
1st assistant camera | Markus Otto Fictionsdreh Prag | Fictionsdreh Prag |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Bianga | |
1st assistant camera | Peter Trinks 1. Assistent, Szene Fokus | 1. Assistent, Szene Fokus |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Thieme Dresdner Frauenkirche | Dresdner Frauenkirche |
2nd assistant camera | Lars Buge | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Ronny Langer Folge: Dresdner Frauenkirche | Folge: Dresdner Frauenkirche |
Costume designer | Beatrice Alder | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jutta Port Für Sebastian Koch in Dresden | Für Sebastian Koch in Dresden |
Director | Christian Twente | |
Director | Judith Voelker | |
Director | Mira Thiel | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Kandalaft 1st AD, Teil 1-3 | 1st AD, Teil 1-3 |
Storyboard artist | Martin Warnke Storyboards/ Inspirational Sketches | Storyboards/ Inspirational Sketches |
Co-director | Martin Carazo Mendez (Co-Regie Doku / uncredited!) | (Co-Regie Doku / uncredited!) |
Editor | Dieter Dehn FCP Der Kölner Dom | FCP Der Kölner Dom |
Editor | Ramin Sabeti | |
Editor | Claudia Spoden | |
Assistant editor | Jörg Dixius Sounddesign / Online | Sounddesign / Online |
Gaffer | Peter Schuh OB komplett | OB komplett |
Production designer | Gernot Thöndel Germany | Germany |
Concept artist | Ulrich Zeidler | |
Standby props | Diana Strehlau Köln, Halberstadt , Halle | Köln, Halberstadt , Halle |
Scenic painter | Marion Seul Teilbereiche | Teilbereiche |
Junior set dresser | Tim Zerneke Dom Halberstadt | Dom Halberstadt |
Production manager | Miriam Brühl | |
Production manager | Claudia Kraus | |
Production manager | Cora Szielasko ZDFD | ZDFD |
Assistant production manager | Judith Winter | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sarah Hamzei | |
Screenwriter | Christian Twente | |