Production accountant | Antje Paul | |
Colorist | Andreas Fröhlich | |
Telecine operator | Robert Brenner | |
Director of photography | Frank Van den Eeden | |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Mielsch Deutschland | Deutschland |
2nd assistant camera | Tanja Pegatzki Vertretung | Vertretung |
Extras/bit player casting | Christos Giatagantzidis Köln | Köln |
Costume designer | Ulrike Scharfschwerdt | |
Assistant costume designer | Birgit Halim | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Weyer Belgien/Deutschland | Belgien/Deutschland |
Director | Nanouk Leopold | |
Editor | Katharina Wartena | |
Assistant editor | Christian Kiriakidis | |
Grip | Dario Raspudic | |
Additional electrician | Christopher Baer Köln | Köln |
Producer | Stienette Bosklopper | |
Co-producer | Ellen de Waele | |
Co-producer | Herbert Schwering | |
Assistant to producer | Katharina Jakobs Assistenz COIN FILM | Assistenz COIN FILM |
Production designer | Elsje de Bruijn | |
Art director | Jutta Freyer Germany | Germany |
Standby props | Nils Strnad Belgien,Deutschland,Indien | Belgien,Deutschland,Indien |
Set dresser | Silvie Naunheim | |
Location scout | Pia Esten Deutschland | Deutschland |
Prop hand | Tiana Carina Möller | |
Line producer | Christine Kiauk | |
Production manager | Lucas Meyer-Hentschel Deutschland | Deutschland |
Production coordinator | Corinna Dästner | |
Assistant production manager | Daniela Gipperich Deutschland | Deutschland |
Unit manager (local system) | Jens Fischer Deutschland | Deutschland |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Kommissin Deutschland | Deutschland |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Hils Germany | Germany |
Production driver | Michael Michels Deutschland | Deutschland |
Production driver | Yvonne Vossen | |
Set runner | Tristan Lentzen Deutschland | Deutschland |
Screenwriter | Nanouk Leopold | |
Boom operator | Rainer Gerlach Teil Indien | Teil Indien |
Boom operator | Tycho Schottelius | |
Dialogue editor | Kai Storck | |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann | |