Compositing supervisor | Elmar Weinhold in Österreich | in Österreich |
Director of photography | Tomas Erhart Preis - Golden Rooster Award | Preis - Golden Rooster Award |
2nd unit dop | Mathias Pilmes | |
Remote camera operator | Marco J. Rusch Kamerakran | Kamerakran |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Karsten Danch | |
2nd assistant camera | Ludwig Linnekogel 33 DT | 33 DT |
Video assist/playback operator | Tobias Koppe Movie Cam | Movie Cam |
Costume designer | Brigitta Fink | |
Assistant costume designer | Helga Lohninger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Viktoria Knotzer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elisa Schmidt Key Costumer Historisch | Key Costumer Historisch |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carola Pizzini | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marion Grädler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marlies Debor vom 28.7. bis 12.9.2010 | vom 28.7. bis 12.9.2010 |
Director | Reinhold Bilgeri | |
1st AD (local system) | Gabriele Heberling | |
1st AD (local system) | Sherard Jayasuriya | |
Script continuity | Velvet Bianca Jobs Winterdreh 2010 | Winterdreh 2010 |
Script continuity | Henrike Stockhausen ab DT 6 | ab DT 6 |
Script continuity | Caroline Krebsfänger | |
Storyboard artist | Sherard Jayasuriya | |
Editor | Thomas Ilg | |
Assistant editor | Andschana Eschenbach | |
Key grip | Till Treutler | |
Key grip | Stephan Sommersberg | |
Grip | Robert Reindke Winterdreh | Winterdreh |
Crane operator | Robert Hottarek Foxy Sommer Schoppernau | Foxy Sommer Schoppernau |
Gaffer | Christian Thümmler | |
Gaffer | Michael Becker Winterdreh 2010 | Winterdreh 2010 |
Best boy electric | Roland Scheidt Winterdreh 03.2010 | Winterdreh 03.2010 |
Best boy electric | Mirco Lenke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Thomalla Winterdreh 2010 | Winterdreh 2010 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Torben Schmidt [1] | |
Balloon light operator | Christian Weber | |
Lighting assistant | Boris Lohmeyer DOP Tomas Erhart | DOP Tomas Erhart |
Composer | Raimund Hepp | |
Producer | Reinhold Bilgeri | |
Producer | Thomas Feldkircher | |
Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Producer | HD Producer |
Production designer | Patrick Steve Müller Historischer Kinofilm 1953/54 | Historischer Kinofilm 1953/54 |
Assistant production designer | Thomas Neudorfer historisch | historisch |
Prop master | Jochen Proske | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sulamith Link Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Standby props | Karsten Knitter | |
Property assistant | Ursula Müller [1] | |
Set builder | Jo Wild Däumler Filmbau | Däumler Filmbau |
Set builder | Michael Däumler Ausführende Firma | Ausführende Firma |
Scenic painter | Eva-Maria Müller Däumler Filmbau | Däumler Filmbau |
Scenic painter | Stefan Burischek | |
Sculptor | Bettina Krumböck Felsen,Steine,Patina,Schilder | Felsen,Steine,Patina,Schilder |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für Ausstattung | Transporte für Ausstattung |
Production coordinator | Julia Devaureix für den Winterteil ab 1.3.10 | für den Winterteil ab 1.3.10 |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Rommel Winter-Teil | Winter-Teil |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Rommel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sandra Wiluda & Winterdreh März 2010 | & Winterdreh März 2010 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bernhard Samson | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Buchrainer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Thies Hellebrandt ab 22.8.2009 | ab 22.8.2009 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Elisabeth Nesensohn | |
Screenwriter | Reinhold Bilgeri | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Paiha | |
Boom operator | Jochen T. Graf | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Alexander Würtz IT | IT |
ADR supervisor | Helmut Fricke-Radvanyi | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger | |
Stunt coordinator | Katja Jerabek | |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Volkmer Stunt Player | Stunt Player |
Video-producer | Alex Jenny Making Of | Making Of |