Production accountant | Kay Wiedemann | |
Director of photography | Andreas Höfer | |
Camera operator | Lars Lenski | |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Güntner | |
1st assistant camera | Kai Lachmann 16mm / B-Kamera | 16mm / B-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Klotzner | |
Camera trainee | Laura Klippel | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Extras/bit player casting | Claudia Ferse | |
Costume designer | Tina Keimel-Sorge Vorbereitung und Dreh in Berlin | Vorbereitung und Dreh in Berlin |
Assistant costume designer | Alice Moewius plus garderobe | plus garderobe |
Assistant costume designer | Uta Müller und Garderobe | und Garderobe |
Additional costumers | Karin Faltlhauser | |
Director | Marc-Andreas Bochert | |
1st AD (local system) | Isabel Paul | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Katja Promeß | |
Script continuity | Jean-Baptiste Filleau script-continuity | script-continuity |
Editor | Antonia Fenn Nom.bester Schnitt Dt.Kamerapreis | Nom.bester Schnitt Dt.Kamerapreis |
Assistant editor | Antje Ulrich | |
Gaffer | Roger Altmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman Breitwieser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Jopp | |
Additional electrician | Maximilian Linus Dreusch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nathalie Gros | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Schlimm | |
Composer | Tim Stanzel | |
Composer | Eike Hosenfeld | |
Composer | Moritz Denis | |
Producer | Claudia Jünger | |
Production designer | Juliane Friedrich | |
Assistant production designer | Ina Balon | |
Construction coordinator | Remo Stecher bis zur Babypause | bis zur Babypause |
Prop master | Mathias Hohm | |
Standby props | Paula Kotonski | |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Line producer | Alecsander Faroga | |
Production manager | Mario Stefan | |
Assistant production manager | Gina Preising | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jutta Schiek | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Savary | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Henrike Müller | |
Screenwriter | Marc-Andreas Bochert | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Theil | |
Boom operator | Miroslav Babic | |
Boom operator | Robert Lanzke Vertretung 1 DT | Vertretung 1 DT |
Boom operator | Sebastian Luka | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Riegel + Sound Supervisor | + Sound Supervisor |
Sound designer | Jürgen Schulz [1] | |
Foley recordist | Andreas Hintzsch | |
Foley editor | Enrico Baitz | |
Puppets maker | Ulrich Ritter Verleih Babydummy | Verleih Babydummy |
Stunt coordinator | Torsten Jerabek | |
Commissioning editor | Eva Maria Steimle | |