Director | Ciro Cappellari |
---|---|
Written by | Tobias Stille |
Production | TeamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de], UFA Fiction |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Katharina Schüttler | Lisa [L] | |
Mišel Matičević | Alexander [L] | |
Karin Ugowski | Alexanders Mutter [SR] | |
Xisa Eich | Mädchen [SR] | |
Katharina Spiering | Schwester [SR] | |
Ulrich Lenk | merkel [SR] | |
Judith Strößenreuter | Ina [SR] | |
Cornelia Schmaus | ... |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Christine Röhrig | |
Post production supervisor | Elke Andreas-Möller | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Sandra Thimm | |
Colorist | Rico Danschke | |
Director of photography | Michael Hammon | |
Steadicam operator | Sergio Gazzera | |
1st assistant camera | Ralf Hahmann S16mm | S16mm |
2nd assistant camera | Dusan Solomun | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Extras/bit player casting | Saskia Schmischke Projektleitung -agentur wanted | Projektleitung -agentur wanted |
Costume designer | Pepe Uria | |
Assistant costume designer | Melanie Dittberner | |
Director | Ciro Cappellari | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Sebastian Ballhaus 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Nancy Rivas Script Supervisor | Script Supervisor |
Editor | Bettina Böhler | |
Assistant editor | Emmelie Mansee | |
Key grip | Nicolaus Metzger | |
Crane operator | Sebastian Rösler 24.09.2003 | 24.09.2003 |
Gaffer | Erik Lee Steingroever | |
Best boy electric | Rainer Köhle | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Görlich | |
Additional electrician | Sven Trebus | |
Lighting assistant | Alexander Zeihn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Lidl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dörte Dobkowitz | |
Production designer | Gabriele Wolff | |
Assistant production designer | Nina Strathmann | |
Construction manager | Matthias Hein | |
Standby props | Friederike Berthold | |
Scenic painter | Leon Schulz | |
Property driver | Marcel Chlosta | |
Line producer | Oliver Lüer | |
Production manager | Dorissa Berninger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Gregor Budde-Petrusch | |
Production assistant | Holger Hoschi Gronemann Base Manager | Base Manager |
Production driver | Tom Strelow | |
Production driver | Tom Janz | |
Office production assistant | Stephi Kühn teamWorx Television & Film GmbH | teamWorx Television & Film GmbH |
Screenwriter | Tobias Stille | |
Script editor | Dirk Ryssel | |
Script reader | Dirk Ryssel | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Mücke Niesytka nur 1.Drehwoche- Ton Uve Haussig | nur 1.Drehwoche- Ton Uve Haussig |
Production sound mixer | Uve Haußig | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Martin Grube | |
Supervising sound editor | Chris Müller [1] | |
Stunt coordinator | Jason Oettlé | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
TeamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] | |
UFA Fiction als Teamworx | als Teamworx |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Locations and Studios | Location Networx [de] |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 26/09/2005 |