Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Daniel Reber | Schauspieler Daniel [SR] | |
Eleny Maeßmer | Melanie Knissen [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Post production coordinator | Maureen Lauterbach | |
Post production coordinator | Beatrice Degenhart | |
Post production coordinator | Daniela Nied | |
Post production assistant | Marek Bruns Die Schnittmeister Postproduktion GmbH | Die Schnittmeister Postproduktion GmbH |
Sound assistant | Axel Franzen | |
Director of photography | Cristian Craciun | |
Eng camera | Thilo Saha | |
Eng camera | Wolfram Grötzner Ärzte unterwegs | Ärzte unterwegs |
Eng camera | Andreas Felder | |
Eng camera | Michael Strusch Was verdient Deutschland Flg.9 | Was verdient Deutschland Flg.9 |
Eng camera | Christoph Butenschön | |
Eng camera | Andreas Hill für Levision | für Levision |
Eng camera | Bernhard Beutler Familie Richter | Familie Richter |
Eng camera | Oliver Wolf [1] | |
Eng camera | Andreas Felder | |
Eng camera | Ralf Lenzen | |
Eng camera | Jan Tatura | |
Eng camera | Philipp Christian Lückert | |
Eng camera | Jens-Tibor Homm | |
Eng camera | Robert Schramm | |
Eng camera | Olaf Wildgrube ww-produktion | ww-produktion |
Eng camera | Andreas Wagenhofer | |
Eng camera | Marco Nöthen | |
Eng camera | Olaf Dorow | |
Eng camera | Niklas Müller | |
Eng camera | Jacky Alic div. Folgen für Norddeich TV | div. Folgen für Norddeich TV |
Eng assistant audio/video | Plamen Altanov | |
Eng assistant audio/video | David Göbel | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Sabine Sina Stephan | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Katharina Wels | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Falk Brieger Creatv Fernsehproduktion GmbH Sachsen | Creatv Fernsehproduktion GmbH Sachsen |
Eng assistant audio/video | Holger Vogel | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Anton Gutsche | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Yvonne Ortland | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Jasmin Oerters | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Alexander Stark | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Lucie Westbrock | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Sebastian Schmidt [7] | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Florian Zettel | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Rosemarie Strehlitz innerhalb Ausbildung | innerhalb Ausbildung |
Eng assistant audio/video | Sebastian Zimmermann | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Moritz Mucker | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Jörg Theiss | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Alex Bley | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Michael Wiegmann Berlin - Fam.Dunkel/Orthweil | Berlin - Fam.Dunkel/Orthweil |
Eng assistant audio/video | Nils Völkner | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Timm Wulff | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Daniel Fischer | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Lars Kerkau | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Marcus Jacobi | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Axel Franzen | |
Casting director | Perry Lütke | |
Director | Katharina Fusban Probleme mit dem eigenen Laden | Probleme mit dem eigenen Laden |
Director | Markus Jentgens für Schwartzkopff TV | für Schwartzkopff TV |
Director | Philipp Schulze | |
Director | Micha Hawich | |
Director | Oliver Peege | |
Director | Carsten Bügener | |
Director | Jana Kriewald Familie Daniel - Nachbarschaftsstreit | Familie Daniel - Nachbarschaftsstreit |
Director | Susanna Succo | |
Director | Tobias Teulecke | |
Director | Petra Schorr | |
Director | Sabine Achenbach | |
Director | Burkhard Rogacki Dreh & Schnitt | Dreh & Schnitt |
Director | Götz Kihr Filmpool, WWProductions | Filmpool, WWProductions |
Director | Florian Sondermann | |
Director | Lars Kämpgen | |
Director | Nina Schweser für Stampfwerk Medienproduktion | für Stampfwerk Medienproduktion |
Director | Anja Friehoff Meine Ehe ist vor dem Aus | Meine Ehe ist vor dem Aus |
Director | Silke Domas | |
Script | Patrick Hammerschmidt & Continuity / Härtefälle | & Continuity / Härtefälle |
Editor | Mark Hölscher | |
Editor | Sigrid Hombach Schwarzkopff TV-Produktions | Schwarzkopff TV-Produktions |
Editor | Anna Schilling | |
Editor | Carlos Fleischer | |
Editor | Claudia Szypryt | |
Editor | Patrick Graf | |
Editor | Alexander Tipecska für Joker Entertainment | für Joker Entertainment |
Editor | Patrick Saleh-Zaki Diverse Folgen | Diverse Folgen |
Editor | Gabriele Fink 2008-2011 59 Folgen | 2008-2011 59 Folgen |
Editor | Marianne Thies div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
Editor | Martin Mayntz | |
Editor | Oliver Suchan div. Folgen | div. Folgen |
Editor | Melchior Ritter | |
Editor | Oliver Müller | |
Editor | Stefan Feulner für Constantin Entertainment | für Constantin Entertainment |
Editor | Stavros Kirmanidis diverse Produktionsfimen | diverse Produktionsfimen |
Editor | Berit Hilger | |
Editor | Dino Paetzold Freelancer, filmpool | Freelancer, filmpool |
Editor | Patrick Orthen Strassenfeger Studios GmbH | Strassenfeger Studios GmbH |
Editor | Elisabeth Raßbach Fandango | Fandango |
Editor | Lars Ittershagen im Auftrag von Filmpool | im Auftrag von Filmpool |
Editor | Helan Nasso 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Editor | Lars Späth | |
Producer | Petra Schorr | |
Producer | Stefan Jedele | |
Executive producer | Stefan Vobis | |
Producer | Jens Dammer Fandango Film TV Internet Produktions Gm | Fandango Film TV Internet Produktions Gm |
Producer | Rico Morath Senior Producer | Senior Producer |
TV-producer | Stefan Pagenstecher | |
Assistant to producer | Alexandra Jontschew 1.AL / Joker Productions GmbH | 1.AL / Joker Productions GmbH |
Production manager | Stephan Brell 2 Folgen mma meimedia kökn | 2 Folgen mma meimedia kökn |
Production manager | Stefan Günther | |
Production manager | Steffi Schulze | |
Production manager | Sonja Genscheit div. Folgen bei filmpool | div. Folgen bei filmpool |
Assistant production manager | Julia Bühring | |
Assistant production manager | Danni Karle für Firma filmpool GmbH | für Firma filmpool GmbH |
Assistant production manager | Michael Richter [1] Good Times Fernsehproduktions-GmbH | Good Times Fernsehproduktions-GmbH |
Assistant production manager | Julia Jokisch | |
Assistant production manager | Catherine Isabelle Strobel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jennifer Kipka south & browse, z.B. Teenietausch | south & browse, z.B. Teenietausch |
Unit manager (local system) | Jens Golde Schwartzkopff TV | Schwartzkopff TV |
Unit manager (local system) | Tim Schulte-Bernd 2. Aufnahmeleiter / Norddeich TV | 2. Aufnahmeleiter / Norddeich TV |
Unit manager (local system) | Meike Enzenauer | |
PA intern | Daniel Gatzke bei filmpool | bei filmpool |
Sound re-recording mixer | Joachim Kopka | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Marcel Ackermann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Thorsten Brendel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Algis Juknevicius | |
Sound editor | Joachim Kopka | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Vittorio Valente | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Vera Rothenhäusler | |
Commissioning editor | Annett Hochmuth Regisseur, Redakteur | Regisseur, Redakteur |
Commissioning editor | Katharina Picht | |
Commissioning editor | Sonia Désor Norddeich TV | Norddeich TV |
Commissioning editor | Anke Reuter | |
Commissioning editor | Silke Domas u.a. Alissa will nach Ägypten 18,7 % | u.a. Alissa will nach Ägypten 18,7 % |
Commissioning editor | Dirk Drüppel | |
Commissioning editor | Bastian Brockmann auch Realisation | auch Realisation |
Commissioning editor | Alexa Giese Imago TV | Imago TV |
Tv writer | Burkhard Rogacki Dreh & Schnitt | Dreh & Schnitt |
Commissioning editor (casting) | Julian S. Luipold i.A.v. Mediabolo TV Casting | i.A.v. Mediabolo TV Casting |
Commissioning editor (casting) | Eric Deyerler | |
Commissioning editor (casting) | Michaela Steiner South & Browse München | South & Browse München |
Commissioning editor (casting) | Alexandra Wojis Dreh & Schnitt (filmpool/MME) | Dreh & Schnitt (filmpool/MME) |
Producer-director | Florian Sondermann | |
Producer-director | Burkhard Rogacki Dreh & Schnitt | Dreh & Schnitt |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Technical Services | Die Bildgestalter Sound & Picture GmbH Mallorca | Mallorca |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkw, Unipoli | Unipkw, Unipoli |
Image/Editing | Die Schnittmeister | |
Sound (Postproduction) | B.TON Medien GmbH | Benedikt Hoenes | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Tonalität GmbH & Co. KG |