Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Notruf Hafenkante (2009)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Studio Hamburg FilmP...
by order of ZDF [de]
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Rhea Harder  Franziska Franzi Jung  [SS]
Sanna Englund  Melanie Hansen  [SS]
Harald Maack  Wolle  [SS]
 Christian Arndt Sanchez  Hector Fillol  [L]
Merle Collet  Lisa Krossmann  [L]
Uwe Fellensiek  Henning Storm  [L]
Peer Jäger  Martin Berger  [L]
 Gerit Kling  Dr. Jasmin Jonas  [L]
Markus Knüfken  Kai Norden  [L]
Peter Meinhardt  Vater Kaiserling  [L]
Michael Neuenschwander  Roland Siedler  [SR]
Jennipher Antoni  Petra Dahlberg  [LE]
Conrad F. Geier  Eddi Gellner  [LE]
 Julia Grimpe  Jana Stahnke (F: Gefährliche...  [LE]
Mickey Hardt  Maik Lang  [LE]
Therese Hämer  Anne Reutershahn  [LE]
Katja Hoffmann  Birte Rhenisch  [LE]
Christoph Jacobi  Harald Müller  [LE]
 Anne Kasprik  Karin Berger  [LE]
Katharina Meinecke  Eva Stöve  [LE]
Barbara Prakopenka  Nele Albertin  [LE]
Lara-Isabelle Rentinck  Gina-Marie Stern  [LE]
Sascha Schäfke  Alfred (Alf ) Lüders  [LE]
Frank Schubert  Peter Henzler  [LE]
Anne Weber  Birgit Traut  [LE]
 Jörg Witte  Jost Hellinger  [LE]
 Thomas Ziesch  Rene/Julian Fischer (Doppelr...  [LE]
Sylvia Schwarz  Kerstin Odermatt  [SR]
 Aline Staskowiak  Christiane Specht  [SR]
Dietrich Adam  Prof. Liebermann  [SR]
Ulrich Bähnk  Bert Jessen  [SR]
Steffen Bielig  N.N.  [SR]
 Björn Bugri  Thomas Karger  [SR]
 Harald Burmeister  Pastor  [SR]
Andrea Cleven  Anush  [SR]
Till Demtroeder  Harry Sandkamp  [SR]
Nick Dong-Sik  Herr Chou  [SR]
Wilfried Dziallas  Manfred Pöhl  [SR]
Peter Fieseler  Steve Maschner  [SR]
Marie-Thérèse Fontheim  Heidi  [SR]
Oliver Franck  Kollege  [SR]
 Bernd Gajkowski  Jens Graupner  [SR]
Sina Hanßen  Schwester  [SR]
Anna Hausburg  Luisa  [SR]
Patrick Heinrich  Mark Wenske (Folge: Gefährli...  [SR]
Marie Kienecker  Teilnehmerin d.Selbsthilfegr...  [SR]
 Annette Mayer  Pflegedienstleitung  [SR]
Tom Mikulla  Ralf Neubauer  [SR]
Julia Nachtmann  Rieke Hochhut (F: Immer Ärg...  [SR]
Doreen Nixdorf  Jutta Hörnig  [SR]
Lars Pape  Brandmeister Schulze  [SR]
Maggie Parlaska  Apothekerin  [SR]
Michael Pink  Olaf Rennert  [SR]
Aleksandar Radenkovic  Jochen Brehmer  [SR]
Heinrich Rolfing  Günther Siebold, Taxifahrer   [SR]
Jörg Rühl  Herr Schaller  [SR]
Sebastián Saavedra  Bäcker Lehrling  [SR]
Thomas Schunke  Polizist  [SR]
Gerd Lukas Storzer  Oke Graves (F: Falsche Töne)  [SR]
Laurens Walter  Benedikt Curschmann  [SR]
Katja Zinsmeister  Frau Henze  [SR]
Philipp Baltus  Luke Otto  [SRE]
Julia Blankenburg  Barbara Hinrichs  [SRE]
Nicholas Bodeux  Maximilian Arndt  [SRE]
Stefanie Döbler  Ariane Barner  [SRE]
Jonas Gruber  Jan de Ruyter  [SRE]
Alexander Grünberg  Lars Wuttke  [SRE]
Frank Jacobsen  Karl - Heinz Bockner  [SRE]
Nicholas Jolly  Episodenrolle  [SRE]
Eva-Maria Kerkhoff  Claudia Richter  [SRE]
 Anna Luise Kiss  Julia Schoch  [SRE]
Peter Maertens  Herr Schilling  [SRE]
 Zlatko Maltar  Jacko Dietz  [SRE]
Philipp Quest  Lasse Ziemann  [SRE]
Oliver Scherz  Lars Stöve  [SRE]
Kathrin Spielvogel  Katrin Hellwig  [SRE]
Sonja Stein  Irmgard Aulebach  [SRE]
Michael Stobbe  Augenzeuge Fischer  [SRE]
Matthias Unruh  Professor  [SRE]
Henning Vogt  Fotograf  [SRE]
Christiane Zeiske  Lea Rakete (Vermißtes Glück)  [SRE]
 Regine Hentschel  Ehrenamtliche Helferin  [BP]
Ina Holst  Drogistin  [BP]
 Claudia Kaatzsch  Boutiquebesitzerin  [BP]
Matthias Krause  Abgeführter HSV Fan  [BP]
Carolin Spiess  Nachbarin  [BP]
 Christian Rudolf  Bernhard Berners 
Cornelia Schmaus  Dorle Newe 
Antje Straßburger  Karin 
Branko Tomovic  Pjotre Illic 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production controller Frank Posiadly
Camera Department director of photography Simon Schmejkal
director of photography Nicolai Kätsch 2x
director of photography Christopher Rowe Folgen 69-70, 86-88
director of photography Oliver Sander W.Dickmann , U.Witte , U.Baumamm
director of photography Oliver-Maximilian Kraus
2nd unit dop Moritz Anton
camera operator Rodja Kükenthal B-Cam
steadicam operator Moritz Anton Wolfgang Dickmann
1st assistant camera Philipp Schöttner B Focus
1st assistant camera Frederik Tegethoff B-Cam tageweise 16mm
1st assistant camera Tim Sydow 2 Folgen
1st assistant camera Sascha Kaiser 2 folgen
1st assistant camera Robert Preschel
1st assistant camera Roland Fritzenschaft auch 2nd Unit Kamera
1st assistant camera Michael Silbereisen HD Sony F800
2nd ac second assistant camera Jenny M. Thormann
2nd ac second assistant camera Bettina Gründel 1 Tag Vertretung
2nd ac second assistant camera Timo Schoppmeier + Focuspuller B-Kamera / Folgen 79ff
2nd ac second assistant camera Ingmar Neufeldt
2nd ac second assistant camera Tim Rosenbohm SONY PDW800, 4DT/Vertretung 1st Unit
clapper/loader Jacques Kesting Folge 82-85
still photographer Boris Laewen
Costume Department costume designer Mario Gehrig
assistant costume designer Marion Schumacher
wardrobe Kristina Russbach Folge 75 & 78, 82 - 91
wardrobe Anja Kaninck Kostümassi als Springer
wardrobe Nadia Mustafa Folgen 69 &70&73&74
wardrobe Sabine Bockmeyer
Director's Department director Rolf Wellingerhof
director Bodo Schwarz
director Oren Schmuckler
director Nicolai Rohde
director Judith Futár-Klahn
director Ulli Baumann
director Udo Witte
director Wolfgang Dickmann
1st assistant director Antje Wellingerhof Fo.:65-66+69-70/86-88
1st assistant director Dorothea Simon
1st assistant director Moritz A. Sachs
1st assistant director Sabine Weyrich Folge 79-81 Regie: Udo Witte
1st assistant director Michaela Bury
1st assistant director Lars Parlaska
1st assistant director Lea Kneist Fo. 85
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Stefan Hamann Folge 79-81
script supervisor Katrin Thiemer Folge 67 + 68
script supervisor Dorthe Peperkorn Folge 65 + 66
script supervisor Ulrich Sack-Bernstiel
script supervisor Birgitt Dorny 15 Folgen
trainee director's department Maximilian von Saurma-Jeltsch Folgen 73 + 74 + 75 + 78
Editing editor Andrea Fahning Regie:Wellingerhof,Schmuckler,Schwarz
editor Judith Futár-Klahn Udo Witte
editor Andrea Wimmer
Grip key/dolly grip Sebastian Klasse 2 Wochen Vertretung für L. Kendzierski
key/dolly grip Leopold Jean Kendzierski Bühnenmeister
grip assistant Sebastian Klasse
camera car driver Wolfgang Franke
Lighting electrician Stefan Diercks Zusatz- Ersatzbeleuchter
electrician Monty Johannsen 3.Staffel/Block 7(06.01-28.01)
electrician Philipp Barth Zusatz- Ersatzbeleuchter
additional electrician Stefan Giesel 3 Woche Vertretung
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Sabine Finger
makeup artist / hair stylist Marie-Ena Wolf 3 Folgen
makeup artist / hair stylist Saskia Sudau Folge 79-81
Producer producer Marcus Mende
Production Design production designer Axel Werner
assistant production designer Ulla Rabe Block 5-7
assistant production designer Anna Hoppe-Schumacher bis April
prop master Mark Biller Folgen 86 - 88
prop master Bettina Mennicke
standby props Tim Meisner Folge 67 und 68
standby props Claudia Fard-Yazdani
location scout Olaf Lehmann
graphic artist Endres Löber Szenenbild Axel Werner
Production Mgt. line producer Sibylle Maddauss
production manager Marcus Kreuz 4.Staffel / 25 Folgen
production manager Ralph Homuth
post production supervisor Ulrike Freyer
assistant production manager Askild Stielow-Splittgerber Fo. 65-72 / Fo. 82-91
assistant production manager Ulrike Lanz Folge 73 - 81
unit manager Dörte Brodesser Folge 65 - 72
unit manager Jens Riedel Folgen 73 - 91
location manager Christian Zenk
location manager Jan Müller-Jeppsson Folgen 86, 87, 88
set manager / 3rd AD Florian Bothe Folgen 65+66, 79-81
set manager / 3rd AD Matthias Kühl Hamburg Folge 86-88
production assistant Sven Bührer Folgen 79/80/81
4th AD / Additional AD Niklas Effenberger D-Hamburg
4th AD / Additional AD Matthias Kühl Hamburg Folge 79-85, 89-91
4th AD / Additional AD Sven Bührer Folgen 79/80/81
4th AD / Additional AD Christoph Peters F. 75-78;3 Tage Set AL
4th AD / Additional AD Sue Petzold Folge 86, 87, 88
4th AD / Additional AD Ann-Kristin Bardi Folge 69 - 72
4th AD / Additional AD Kristina Neckel Praktikantin Folge 65-72
4th AD / Additional AD Manuel Stülten
set runner Alexander Säidow Folgen 73+74+75+78
set runner Toni Petrikowski
production driver Florian Muche
production driver Ali Hakim 2 DT Vertretung
production driver Christoph Peters
production driver Sören Hunold
production driver Arne Müller Februar/März
Screenplay screenwriter Tina Gorf Drehbuch 6 Folgen
screenwriter Nina Weger
screenwriter Nina Bohlmann
screenwriter Klaus Arriens
screenwriter Joachim Scherf
screenwriter Markus Stromiedel
Sound Department production sound mixer Maarten van de Voort
production sound mixer Stefan Schmahl Folgen 69-72
production sound mixer Benjamin Schubert Folgen 65 - 68
boom operator Mike Schmidt
sound trainee Lukas Scheper Folgen 69-72
Sound Post Production sound designer Andre Mundt
Stunts stunt coordinator Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit
stuntman/woman Dori Horvath
stuntman/woman Gerfried Reinitzhuber
stuntman/woman Nina Wilden
stunt driver Gerfried Reinitzhuber
stunt driver Thomas Bloem
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Matthias Pfeifer
commissioning editor Katharina Görtz
Visual Effects colorist Henning Sancken diverse Folgen
Further Crew actor coach (children) Maria Lazaridou Folge/Rolle:68 Lennart; 74 Nele
animal trainer Marco Heyse Folge 67/68,73/74,76/77,89/90/91
dialogue coach Maria Lazaridou Folge/Rolle 83 Max

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Decoration Bauteam Filmsets Produktionsjahr 2009
  Decoration Endres Löber
  Decoration K&S-Bau
  Makeup and Hair Die Maske Maskenmobil
  Props Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung
  Vehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.de Unipkw, Unipoli, Uni...
 Camera Grip CCP Camera Car Platforms CCP Mathieu Rech
  Grip CamCruiser Hamburg Kamerafahrzeuge / -k...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Finance/Law/Insurance Sachverständigengemeinschaft S... Schadenabwicklung
  Finance/Law/Insurance Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung ...
  Production Consulting sani for set - med.Stuntbetreuung
  Production Services Röhnelt Caravan GmbH Darstellermobil
  Production Services SECOR SECURITY GROUP SET Sicherheit
  Production Services SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Aufenthaltsbus
  Production Services Onkel Toms Hütte Catering
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
 In Front of the Camera Casting Heike Riecks-Korn Casting Sudiovermietung
  Extras/Bit Player Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin P...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
06.01.2009  
last shooting day
31.03.2009  
  locations Hamburg  
  broadcasting wöchentlich  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour