Loading ... one moment please.

  
Alisa - Folge Deinem Herzen (2009 | episodes 17 - 240)
german title Alisa - Folge Deinem Herzen
movie type TV Series
more production years 2008, 2009 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production UFA Serial Drama Gmb...
by order of ZDF [de]
country Germany
genre Telenovela

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Sabine Bach  Edith Castellhoff  [SS]
Maike Bollow  Gudrun Lenz  [SS]
 Ben Bela Böhm  Paul Hartmann  [SS]
Constantin Brandt  Jonas Lenz  [SS]
Jan Hartmann  Christian Castellhoff  [SS]
Katharina Küpper  Caroline Hundt  [SS]
Sophie Lutz  Alexandra Franck  [SS]
 Christine Sommer  Conny Hundt  [SS]
Grit Boettcher  Gitti Sommer  [L]
 Claudia Brosch  Liliana Castellhoff  [L]
 Susanna Capurso  Francesca Bertani (in 10 Fol...  [L]
Thomas Gumpert  Ludwig Castellhoff  [L]
Andreas Hofer  Oskar Castellhoff  [L]
Theresa Scholze  Alisa  [L]
 Alexandra Seefisch  Betty Kühn  [L]
Andi Slawinski  Paul Hartmann  [L]
 Nadine Warmuth  Ellen Burg  [L]
Augustin Kramann  Jurij Neumann  [LE]
Natascha Paulick  Dr. Resch  [LE]
 Sebastian Deyle  Oliver Woiter  [SSR]
 Stefan König  Tim  [SSR]
Alexa Wiegandt  NN  [SSR]
Olek Konrad Witt  Bob Atayewich  [SSR]
Dominique Wolf  Gabi  [SSR]
Milena Arnold  Emilia Bertani  [SR]
Susanne Arnold  Hausangestellte Theresa  [SR]
 Dirk Audehm  Ansgar Patschensky  [SR]
Dieter Bach  Maurice Singer  [SR]
Steffen Bielig  N.N.  [SR]
 Axel Buchholz  Karl Lenz  [SR]
Michael Dorn [1]   Gräfinger  [SR]
Ulrich Drewes  Bernhardt Hundt (mit dt)  [SR]
Christian Fischer  Horst Spilker  [SR]
Sara Fonseca  Mona Bertani  [SR]
Iván Gallardo  Rucksacktourist Pedro  [SR]
Alexander Granzow  Lars Lenz  [SR]
Andreas Grothusen  Dieter Bellhoven  [SR]
Kim Hagen  Klein Alisa Lenz  [SR]
Karl Hemeyer  Angest. Müller  [SR]
 Julia Horvath  Dana Castellhoff  [SR]
Claudia Kandefer  Monika Kerne - Kellnerin  [SR]
Christiane Klimt  Frau Hartmann  [SR]
 Philipp Langenegger  Robert Brinkmann  [SR]
Marlene Marlow  Frau Fuchs  [SR]
 Claus-Maria Merkury  Notar  [SR]
Andreas Mintert  Vorarbeiter  [SR]
Wolfgang Mondon  Dr.Lamprecht  [SR]
Angela Neumann  Rita Lienen  [SR]
Steven Preisner  Handydieb  [SR]
Renate Serwotke  Elisabeth Helmke  [SR]
Manuela Sieber  Arbeitsvermittlerin Bauer  [SR]
Stefan Sieweke  Jasper van der Velde  [SR]
François Smesny  Claudio Goosman  [SR]
Niklas Wischeropp  Jan Hardmann als Junge  [SR]
Niklas Wischeropp  Klein Christian Castellhoff  [SR]
Marie-Ernestine Worch  Tamara Castellhoff  [SR]
Annika Zimmermann  Stetige Rolle:Mareike Krüger...  [SR]
Crisjan Zöllner  Fotograf Möller  [SR]
Lisa Braun  Dörte  [SRE]
Uwe Zerbe  Franz Rudolph Helmke  [SRE]
Sandro Preuß  Journalist  [BP]
Katja Bläsi  Krankenschwester  [BP]
Christian Dieterle  Dr. Wagner  [BP]
Gerrit Hamann  Oscarīs Anwalt  [BP]
Madeleine Krakor  Krankenschwester Inez  [BP]
Claudia Lietz  Karin Otto  [BP]
 Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt  General Genet 
Mareile Moeller  Katja Hartmann 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production controller Klaus Nicolas Drewitz
assistant production accountant Jörg Meeuwßen Gagen/Fibu/Kasse/VG
Broadcast Engineering vision mixer Andreas Pillokat
vision mixer Alexander Wagner
technical director David Saretzki
cable bearer Judith Patzak Kamerapraktikantin Studio + AD
Camera Department director of photography Wolfram Huth Kamera-Operator
director of photography Holger Rusch DOP Aussendreh
director of photography Marc Christian Weber DoP Außendreh
director of photography Björn Behrens DP Studio - Studioeinführung
director of photography Anja Wolf [2]  DOP Aussendreh
studio camera operator Erich von Kaler
2nd unit dop Christian Klein E-Shots, Außendreh
camera operator Pavel Svamberk
camera operator Andreas Denker
camera operator Martin Schroeder
camera operator Astrid Marschall
camera operator Sven Schapeler Kamera Studio
camera operator Martin Roth
camera operator Isabelle Arnold B-Camera
camera operator Nils Trümpener
camera operator Toralf Poese August
camera operator Janusz Kubotz
1st assistant camera Daniela Rom AD - Vertretung
1st assistant camera Katja Kolodziej Außendreh (Vertretung)
1st assistant camera Ronny Kubis außendreh
1st assistant camera David Saretzki
1st assistant camera Stephan Schöbel 1 DT Außendreh B-Cam
1st assistant camera Lars Philippen
camera trainee Jan Kunze
camera trainee Elias Röhm - Studio + outdoor shooting
camera trainee Dejan Noack Studio + AD
Casting extras/bit player casting Sarah Wangler
Costume Department costume designer Thorsten Maisel ab Block 25
costume designer Diana Dean
assistant costume designer Filiz Ertas
assistant costume designer Jekaterina Herrmann Urlaubsvertretung 04/09
assistant costume designer Lydia Rettig
wardrobe Angie Pokorni
wardrobe Gwendolyn Koch Garderobiere
wardrobe Ulrike Goosmann
wardrobe Olga Schneider
wardrobe Ines Krüger Zusatz/ Vertretung bis 23.10.2009
wardrobe Elena Herz
wardrobe Teresa Nawka
stylist Lydia Rettig "Telenovela to go"
costume design trainee Ricarda Nonn
Director's Department director Walter A. Franke
director Herbert Wüst
director Jurij Neumann
director Hans-Klaus Petsch
director Klaus Kemmler
director Patrick Caputo diverse Blöcke
director Verena S. Freytag ZDF
director Thomas Herrmann
director Britta Keils
director Petra Wiemers
director Axel Hannemann
1st assistant director Janis Rebecca Rattenni 5 Folgen
1st assistant director Annabell Etzel
1st assistant director Michael Kaleve
1st assistant director Regina Wragge
1st assistant director Oliver Brzoska 5 Folgen (Regie: Olaf Götz)
1st assistant director Bernd Köhler
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Judith Lomba November/ Dezember
script supervisor Manuela Breitwieser 15 Folgen (Mrz./Sept.)
script supervisor Lucia Mostowicz Vertretung
script supervisor Michael Reinhardt Trainee ab 08/09
script supervisor Dana Buhler
script supervisor Franziska Wilbrandt
script supervisor Franca Otto Vertretung
script supervisor Sascha Gonzalvez
script supervisor Carolin Fischer Block 36 Vertretung
Editing editor Kerstin Helfer Fg. 36-40 / Urlaubsvertretung
editor Thomas Stange
editor Karin Jacobs 90min Osterspezial
editor Sabine Knauer
editor Daniel Anderson
assistant editor Diana Bujevic
Grip key/dolly grip Frank Rutishauser Außendreh, Episoden 159-175 / 230-240
key/dolly grip Lars Wilhelm Außendreh
Lighting gaffer Mike Zimmermann Außendreh
gaffer Stefan Peters Aussendreh, Teneriffa
gaffer 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañe... Aussendreh KV
gaffer Andreas Schwab Aussendreh Block 30 bis 47
best boy André Schmidt [2] 
electrician Ron Settgast Zusatz
electrician Christian Anters AD_68 Tage
electrician 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañe... Aussendreh
electrician Alexander Hassenkamp
electrician Karsten Stern ab Block 37 - Außendreh
electrician Volker Kirst
lighting assistant Michael Lucke Zusatz
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Antje Zobler Krankheitsvertretung / Urlaubsvertretung
makeup artist / hair stylist Katharina Handel aushilfe
makeup artist / hair stylist Wiebke Madloch
makeup artist / hair stylist Kathrin Droschinsky Krankheits/Urlaubsvertretung
makeup artist / hair stylist Franziska Hüchelheim
additional make up artist Annika Kusch Aushilfe
key makeup artist Nadine Seidel
key makeup artist Antje Zobler ab Juli 2009
assistant makeup artist Nina Richter
assistant makeup artist Christin Weigt
makeup trainee Kerstin Petter
makeup trainee Vivian Wolf bis Juli 2009
makeup trainee Annabell von Hinrichs
Producer assistant-/ junior-producer Katrin Birkner 09.03. - 04.09.09 tw in Vertr.
assistant to producer Elisabeth Kemps UV Juli 2009
Production Design set decorator Remo Westermann
assistant set decorator Nancy Altube ab Februar 2009
assistant set decorator Julia Wieduwilt
assistant set decorator Stephanie Riedel Setdresser
assistant set decorator Alke Pfeiffer 8 Wochen Urlaubsvertretung
standby props Jens Klemke
standby props Andrea Prochnau Vertretung ST+AD
standby props Matthias Kersten AD + Studio
property assistant Andrea Prochnau Vertretung
prop hand Keno Varban bis 28.02.09
prop hand Linda Wroblewski Requisitenassistentin Studio+AD
property driver Martin Müller [1]  Vorbereitung (Hanna - Folge deinem Herzen)
property driver Martin Müller [1]  sowie Baubühne AD
property driver Jürgen Sommer UV 04/05.2009
property driver Heribert Biermann 8 Wochen Urlaubsvertretung
Production Mgt. production manager Laurenz Schmitz-Justen
Post Production Coordinator Nikolai Singer bis April
assistant production manager Philipp Dufft Postproduktionsassistent
assistant to production manager Franca Otto Vertretung
unit manager Ben Samuel incl. Location Scout
unit manager Sebastian Kolodziej UV 07/2009.-09/2009.
set manager / 3rd AD Christian Metz 2 Tage Vertretung Studio
set manager / 3rd AD Jewgeni Lemke
set manager / 3rd AD Tobias Krisa Set AL AD/Studio
set manager / 3rd AD Jasmin Riedel
set manager / 3rd AD Tobias Soika
studio manager Matze Krohse & Aussendreh / ab 06/09 Disposition
production secretary Elisabeth Kemps ab August 2009
production secretary Lisa Junghanns bis August
assistant to 2nd AD Michael Reinhardt
assistant to 2nd AD Carolin Thielicke August bis Dezember
4th AD / Additional AD Stephan Ryll - am 30.03.2009
4th AD / Additional AD Judith Lomba September-November
set runner Jan Gerhardt + Assistent der Set-AL (Studiodreh)
set runner Linda Wroblewski Studio & AD
set runner Matthias Harmet
set runner Judith Lomba Juni - Sep 2009
set runner Judith Patzak
production driver Steve Wilks additional Driver Cast
production driver Sven Mickeleit Urlaubs/Krankenvertretung
production driver Axel Kirst
Screenplay screenwriter Gesine Hirsch
screenwriter Annett Walter
dialogue writer Anette Schönberger
Sound Department production sound mixer Ralf Herrmann
production sound mixer Tobias Kropp Aussendreh + Studio
production sound mixer Oliver Drüppel 21.09. - 03.12.
production sound mixer Turgay Uygur
boom operator Gero Renner Vertretung
boom operator Jan Kietzmann
boom operator Hendrik Lühdorff Tonmeister diverse
boom operator Manuel Neie Studio(3Kameras) + AD(2Kameras)
boom operator Tobias Kropp Aussendreh + Studio (3Kameras)
boom operator Sven Krüger 6 Wochen Vertretung
boom operator Turgay Uygur Stellvertretung des Tonmeister
boom operator Johannes Blasche Durchgehend, +Tonmeister Vertretung
Sound Post Production sound supervisor Ray Glandien
sound re-recording mixer Ray Glandien
sound re-recording mixer Anthony Oetzmann Vertretung
Stunts stunt coordinator Daniel Stockhorst Einen Tag zur Beratung
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Monika Schmid ZDF
Visual Effects colorist Sebastian Bäumler [1]  Baselight
Further Crew dialogue coach Anika Mauer
DVD Author Ravel Rowghani

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de]
UFA Fiction GmbH [de] als Teamworx
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (formerly Grundy UFA TV Prod... als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Decoration Art rockz Steinimitatplatten
  Locations and Studios Location Networx
  Vehicles and aircrafts film-autos.com GbR Requisitenfahrzeuge
  Vehicles and aircrafts GPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE ... Tanklöschfahrzeug
  Vehicles and aircrafts LEON Actionteam Polizei Ausrüstung
 Camera Grip LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
 Production Production Services hiasberlin Garderobenmobil
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Agentur Sascha Bieseke Kleindarsteller

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
05.01.2009  
last shooting day
11.12.2009  
  locations Potsdam / Brandenburg / Berlin  
  runtime 45  
  broadcasting täglich  
  episodes 17 - 240  
technical info  
  Aspect ratio TV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
offizielle Seite http://alisa.zdf.de/
trailers
reviews
articles, reports