Production accountant | Jutta A. Groß-Holler | |
Accountant | Renate Graichen | |
Assistant production accountant | Anett Oertel | |
1st AD | Luc Bricault | |
Director of photography | Yorick Le Saux | |
Director of photography | Denis Lenoir | |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Grieshaber Zusatz B Kamera | Zusatz B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Michael Rathgeber 1 DT | 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Jakob Ebert Focus Puller Zusatz + add. Camera | Focus Puller Zusatz + add. Camera |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schneider ARRI 235 add. shooting Germany | ARRI 235 add. shooting Germany |
1st assistant camera | Yannick Ressigeac | |
2nd assistant camera | Tanja Drenhaus Aaton 35/Pene. Panavision Plat/ 11DT | Aaton 35/Pene. Panavision Plat/ 11DT |
2nd assistant camera | Conrad Lobst 14 DT /S35 /Aaton, Panavision | 14 DT /S35 /Aaton, Panavision |
Video assist/playback operator | Oliver Enke 25 DT 35mm Panavision & Aaton | 25 DT 35mm Panavision & Aaton |
Video assist/playback operator | Thomas Lehner Wien | Wien |
Casting director | Antoinette Boulat | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler Berlin | Berlin |
Casting director | Rosa Estévez Madrid | Madrid |
Casting director | Nicole Kamato Beyrouth | Beyrouth |
Casting assistant | Bianca Kummrow | |
Extras/bit player casting | Salvadore Brandt Casting Director | Casting Director |
Extras/bit player casting | Johanna Ragwitz extras casting Germany | extras casting Germany |
Costume designer | Jürgen Doering | |
Costume designer | Jutta Eckerlin | |
Costume designer | Anja Niehaus HistorischVorbereitg./Planung bis Dez.08 | HistorischVorbereitg./Planung bis Dez.08 |
Costume designer | Riccarda Merten-Eicher internationaler Spielfilm | internationaler Spielfilm |
Costumer / wardrobe | Franziska Grau | |
Additional costumers | Virginia Breuer Leipzig, Halle | Leipzig, Halle |
Tailor | Katrin Kobold St.Babelsberg | St.Babelsberg |
Costume design trainee | Ulrike Dietel historisch, Fitting Extras | historisch, Fitting Extras |
Director | Olivier Assayas | |
1st AD (local system) | Corinne Le Hong 1st AD Germany Prep | 1st AD Germany Prep |
1st AD (local system) | Natalie Beer 1st AD Germany/Hungary/Austria | 1st AD Germany/Hungary/Austria |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lisa Hauss 2nd AD Germany | 2nd AD Germany |
Script supervisor | Sandrine Bourgoin | |
Script supervisor | Clémentine Schaeffer | |
Editor | Luc Barnier | |
Key grip | Jörg Mertink 23.03.-11.05. BRD; Östereich; Ungarn | 23.03.-11.05. BRD; Östereich; Ungarn |
Key grip | Stéphane Germain | |
Grip | Sebastian Krückl Zusatz {Peewee}[Penelope,Millenium] | Zusatz {Peewee}[Penelope,Millenium] |
Grip | Hagen Raeder Deutschland, Österreich, Ungarn | Deutschland, Österreich, Ungarn |
Gaffer | Mathias Beier Deutschland, Österreich, Ungarn | Deutschland, Österreich, Ungarn |
Best boy electric | Stephan Schneider | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Handrow Rigging Gaffer | Rigging Gaffer |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gregor Centner Österreich | Österreich |
Lighting technician / electrician | Falk Oettel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörg Hartmann Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Additional electrician | Lars Drawert | |
Additional electrician | Hein-Godehart Petschulat | |
Additional electrician | Joe Berger | |
Additional electrician | Michael Wähner zusatz | zusatz |
Additional electrician | Artjom Tommy Antipin zusatz berlin,naumburg | zusatz berlin,naumburg |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Christophe Giraud | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Wagner Zusatz Leipzig | Zusatz Leipzig |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Dominick Zusatz, Halle | Zusatz, Halle |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dolores Sanchez Zusatzmaske Berlin, Halle | Zusatzmaske Berlin, Halle |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulrike Borrmann Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Hair stylist | Morgane Bernhard | |
Hair stylist | Noura Leder Assistenz | Assistenz |
Additional make up artist | Milena Britschgi | |
Additional make up artist | Anja Mai | |
Additional make up artist | Grobi Wendel | |
Producer | Daniel Leconte | |
Executive producer | Gabriele Kranzelbinder | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Undine Filter | |
Co-producer | Judy Tossell | |
Co-producer | Pedro Uriol | |
Co-producer | Jens Meurer | |
Service producer | Sandra Schuppach Service Produktion A / HU | Service Produktion A / HU |
Assistant to producer | Jona Wirbeleit Assistant Producer | Assistant Producer |
Production designer | François-Renaud Labarthe | |
Assistant production designer | Dirk Waldeck Assistant Art Director Germany | Assistant Art Director Germany |
Art director | Bertram Strauß | |
Set decorator | Gabriele Wolff Germany | Germany |
Art department assistant | Giovanni Scribano Ass. Set Dekorator | Ass. Set Dekorator |
Construction manager | Matthias Röder LANDFILM DRESDEN | LANDFILM DRESDEN |
Construction coordinator | René Zetzschke MCA Setbau Opec - Büro / Halle | MCA Setbau Opec - Büro / Halle |
Prop buyer | Michael Hochwarter Assistant Prop Buyer Vienna | Assistant Prop Buyer Vienna |
Standby props | Toma Baquéni | |
Set dresser | David Thummerer historisch 60iger-70iger Jahre | historisch 60iger-70iger Jahre |
Set dresser | Konstanze Siegemund | |
Set dresser | Erik Hennig | |
Set dresser | Lisa Kumpf | |
Art department coordinator | Katja Hempel | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Tom Ehrhardt Germany | Germany |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Lutz Algermissel Bereitstellung/Betreuung historischer Fahrzeuge in Germany | Bereitstellung/Betreuung historischer Fahrzeuge in Germany |
Location scout | Raidar Huber | |
Location scout | Holger Möbes Leipzig (1 Woche) | Leipzig (1 Woche) |
Location scout | Lionel Guerrini | |
Location scout | Stephan Richter | |
Location scout | Benno Pastewka | |
Location scout | Konstanze Wendt 5 Tage, Halle, Leipzig | 5 Tage, Halle, Leipzig |
Location scout | Michael Bauers in NRW; für most wanted film | in NRW; für most wanted film |
Location scout | Frank Leichauer | |
Location scout | Christian Nebelung | |
Location scout | Sören von der Heyde Leipzig, Halle (2 Wo) | Leipzig, Halle (2 Wo) |
Set builder | Ingo König Halle/studioset/ MCA | Halle/studioset/ MCA |
Set builder | Christoph Klose | |
Set builder | Holger Thomas | |
Set builder | Thomas Schultz | |
Set builder | Kai Spittler i.A.Landfilm | i.A.Landfilm |
Set builder | Matthias Tyralla | |
Stand by set builder | Patrick Lebrun 2nd props | 2nd props |
Scenic painter | Andreas Bräunsdorf painting, patina | painting, patina |
Scenic painter | Dirk Wunderlich Set-OPEG-Halle | Set-OPEG-Halle |
Scenic painter | Dominik Reindl Set Villa Wendt , etc. | Set Villa Wendt , etc. |
Weapon advisor | Christophe Maratier | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Steinhof | |
Property driver | Sven Jung | |
Property driver | Edmund Stolle | |
Line producer | Raphaël Cohen | |
Line producer | Marie Tappero | |
Line producer | Marc Wächter Egoli Tossell Film | Egoli Tossell Film |
Production manager | Eric Dionysius Film en Stock | Film en Stock |
Production manager | Sylvie Bragnier | |
Production manager | Sabine Bischof französisch-deutsche Koproduktion | französisch-deutsche Koproduktion |
Production coordinator | Yves Boczek Assistant ~ Germany | Assistant ~ Germany |
Production coordinator | Alexander Oberhauser Österreich | Österreich |
Assistant production manager | Josefine Schmidt & PA Edgar Ramirez in Germany | & PA Edgar Ramirez in Germany |
Unit manager (local system) | Stefan Vogel-Rosenberg Service Produktion A | Service Produktion A |
Unit manager (local system) | Benno Pastewka Dreh Deutschland | Dreh Deutschland |
Location manager (local system) | Stephan Richter | |
Location manager (local system) | Frank Leichauer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Hübert | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Benedikt Bothe Vertretung erste Drehwoche | Vertretung erste Drehwoche |
Production secretary | Christiane Dankert | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Burkhart Hofmann Blocker (Leipzig) | Blocker (Leipzig) |
Assistant set/floor manager | Doris Zechner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Adam | |
Blocker | Martin Schaumburg | |
Production driver | Sebastian von Merveldt | |
Production driver | Siegmar 'Siggi' Freiberg | |
Production driver | Andreas Pietschmann Deutschland | Deutschland |
Utility driver | Stephan Richter | |
Office production assistant | Thorsten Gottschalk | |
Set runner | Jan Gerhardt | |
Set runner | Christoph Loidl und Fahrer in Wien | und Fahrer in Wien |
Set runner | Claudia Krobitzsch und Regiefahrerin | und Regiefahrerin |
Screenwriter | Dan Franck | |
Screenwriter | Olivier Assayas | |
Idea | Daniel Leconte | |
Script translator | Robert Brinkschulte | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Sadoux | |
Production sound mixer | Nicolas Cantin | |
Boom operator | Dominique Eyraud | |
Boom operator | Thomas Gastinel | |
Second boom operator | Ron Klober | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Olivier Goinard | |
Sound editor | Nicolas Moreau | |
Sound editor | Nicolas Cantin | |
Sound editor | Olivier Goinard | |
Special effects technician | Michael Apling SFX Office Coordinator / D | SFX Office Coordinator / D |
Armorer | Lutz Zeidler | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul Lebanon | Lebanon |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay Stunt Supervisor Germany, Lebanon | Stunt Supervisor Germany, Lebanon |
Stuntman/woman | Alister Mazzotti für Double Action | für Double Action |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Lay Stunts | für Lay Stunts |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kahl | |
Stuntman/woman | Bernhard Schirmer Stunt | Stunt |
Stuntman/woman | Jana Reinhardt Stuntdouble Julia Hummer | Stuntdouble Julia Hummer |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Schubert | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Nico Hartmann | |
Stuntman/woman | Josh Behjat | |
Stuntman/woman | Helge Hoops für Double-Action Berlin | für Double-Action Berlin |
Stuntman/woman | Stefan Knappe | |
Stunt driver | Wanja Götz | |
Stunt driver | René Lay für Lay Stunts | für Lay Stunts |
Stunt driver | Ronnie Paul 3 DT | 3 DT |