Production controller | Susanne Weißenbach und Postproduktion | und Postproduktion |
Production accountant | Bernd Hein Deutschland | Deutschland |
Director of photography | Lukas Strebel | |
Camera operator | Birgit Gudjonsdottir | |
Steadicam operator | Jörg Widmer | |
1st assistant camera | Peter Drittenpreis | |
2nd assistant camera | Ute Haupt | |
Video assist/playback operator | Eva Jürgens | |
Casting director | Fritz Fleischhacker | |
Casting director | Lucky Englander | |
Costume designer | Birgit Hutter | |
Director | Urs Egger | |
1st AD (local system) | Marcel Just | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Corazon Rial y Costas | |
Script continuity | Barbara Krieger | |
Editor | Hans Funck | |
Assistant editor | Andschana Eschenbach | |
Key grip | Daniel Alvermann | |
Key grip | Michael Geyer Nachdreh (letzten 10 Tage) | Nachdreh (letzten 10 Tage) |
Grip | Christian Rybka last ten days | last ten days |
Grip | Christoph Becker [1] nur Wien-Drehblock | nur Wien-Drehblock |
Crane operator | Heiko Matting Nachdreh Berlin | Nachdreh Berlin |
Gaffer | Michael Schuff last ten days | last ten days |
Gaffer | Frank Marggraf | |
Best boy electric | Justus Hasenzahl Tavares | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Chris Reichel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Richter [4] | |
Additional electrician | Moritz Manfred Martin | |
Additional electrician | Volker Langholz | |
Additional electrician | Lukas Kern wien | wien |
Additional electrician | Oliver Kühne | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Gerlinde Kunz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Werner Höfling additional make up artist / historical 70s | additional make up artist / historical 70s |
Additional make up artist | Michèle Orlia Maske für Annie Giradot | Maske für Annie Giradot |
Additional make up artist | Jan Kempkens-Odemski | |
Composer | Christoph Gracian Schubert | |
Music supervisor | Michael Beckmann | |
Producer | Samir Jamal Al Din | |
Producer | Andreas Bareiss | |
Production designer | Peter Manhardt | |
Prop master | Johannes Slapa | |
Prop master | Christian Krüger | |
Location scout | Nick Hertwig | |
Scenic painter | Daniela von Waberer | |
Production manager | Tim Greve | |
Production manager | Karin Schmatz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Natalie Clausen Deutschland | Deutschland |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Schlösser 1. Teil Berlin | 1. Teil Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Franziska Strutz-Zander (Berlin 2. Teil) | (Berlin 2. Teil) |
Assistant unit manager | Florian Schossel | |
Screenwriter | Jens Urban | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Tenge Berliner Teil | Berliner Teil |
Sound re-recording mixer | Max Rammler | |
Sound editor | Marcel Spisak FX | FX |
Special effects supervisor | Lucien Stephenson Snow Business GmbH | Snow Business GmbH |
Special effects technician | Mark Raymond | |
Special effects technician | Michael Steinbacher | |
Special effects technician | Christian Wollberg | |
Marketing, public relations | Petra Hoffmann | |