Loading ... one moment please.

 © ARD
  
Tiere bis unters Dach (2009 | episodes 3 - 13)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2008, 2009, 2010, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2015-2016, 2016, 2017, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Polyphon Film- und F...
distributor Studio Hamburg Distr...
by order of SWR
country Germany
genre Children

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Floriane Daniel  Annette Hansen  [L]
Heikko Deutschmann  Dr. Philip Hansen  [L]
Kirstin Petri  Gisi Baumann  [SR]
Arnd Schimkat  Herr Schäuffele  [GS]
 Angelika Bender  Oma Almut  [SSR]
Georg Blumreiter  Bauer Merz  [SSR]
Hülya Duyar  Fadime Akcay  [SSR]
Till Butterbach  Viehhändler  [SR]
Enya Elstner  Greta Hansen  [SR]
Nele Guderian  Emma Löffler  [SR]
Lotte Hanné  Lilie Hansen  [SR]
Fynn Henkel  Jonas Grieshaber  [SR]
 Anja Klawun  Frau Löffler  [SR]
 Antonio di Mauro  Zirkus-Direktor Malafosse  [SR]
Annette Mayer  Frau Schätzle  [SR]
Ronny Parthaune  Bernd  [SR]
Sanne Schnapp  Josefine Grieshaber  [SR]
Michael Sideris  Vinzenz Grieshaber  [SR]
Robert Spitz  Förster Springmann  [SR]
Maximilian Werner  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Nicole Djandji-Stahl  Frau Precht  [SRG]
 Hans B. Goetzfried  Bauer Brozeit  [SRG]
Louis Huselstein  Junge 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Michael Sigloch Osterblock
director of photography Stefan Wachner
director of photography Eddie Schneidermeier
director of photography Björn Behrens DP - HD Sony F 900R 5. Folgen
2nd unit dop Maximilian Lips
first assistant camera Patryk Zbigniew Hyrzyk DIT
second assistant camera Oliver H. F. Bauer Materialassistent
DIT digital imaging technician Oliver Menebröcker 2 DT
still photographer Maria Wiesler
Casting casting director Daniela Tolkien
extras/bit player casting Maria Wiesler
Costume Department costume designer Christine Seehofer Folgen 5-13
assistant costume designer Christine Seehofer Folgen 3-4
wardrobe Melanie Kämpf Pfingst u. Sommerblock 7Folgen
wardrobe Alice Moewius folge 12-13
Director's Department director Jörg Grünler
director Guido Pieters
director Peter Lichtefeld
director Brigitta Dresewski
1st assistant director Peer Menke 5 Episoden (7 - 11)
1st assistant director Gabriella Bauer Folge 12 + 13
1st assistant director Matthias Meyer-Hanno Folgen 3-6
script supervisor Bea Reese 4 Folgen + Teil Folge 12
script supervisor Simone Rieger Folgen 12+13
Editing editor Florian Drechsler 4 Folgen
editor Judith Futár-Klahn R:Brigitta Dresewski
editor Johanna Dahl 5 Folgen
assistant editor Hannah Rosenberg 11 Folgen
Grip key/dolly grip Thomas Apel Pfingst/Osterblock
key/dolly grip Oliver Metz D-Freiburg, Glottertal, Folge 12-13
key/dolly grip Alexander Schmid [1]  Sommerblock Folge 6-11
grip trainee Raimon Ernst 1 DT Zusatzbühne
Lighting gaffer Volker Schlotterbeck
electrician Oliver Metz Folge 3-11, D-Glottertal, Freiburg
electrician Christian Müller [11]  Beleuchter u Kamerabühnenh.
electrician Alexander Schmid [1]  Best Boy
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Ollie Tilly Folge 3 - 11
makeup artist / hair stylist Barbara Schlensag
additional make up artist Isabelle Neu
Producer producer Dr. Beatrice Kramm
producer Andrea Nedelmann
producer Uwe Urbas
assistant to producer Yvonne Semprich Assistentin der Producer
Production Design prop master Karin Lang
standby props Miriam Westhäusser 2. Block
standby props Nina Aufderheide 6-11
standby props Diana Wagner Folgen 12 und 13
set builder Manfred Loritz
property driver Sascha Heidrich Folgen 3-13
Production Mgt. line producer Christoph Bicker
line producer Norbert Ranft
production manager Werner Schmitz
post production supervisor Ludwig Gütte
unit manager Ingo Stroot Vorbereitung Schwarzwald
location manager Fabian Kiefer
set manager / 3rd AD Olly Stück Glottertal
set manager / 3rd AD Florian Bothe Folgen 6+8, Baden-Württemberg
Sound Department production sound mixer Christoph Köpf Schwarzwald, 3 Folgen
production sound mixer Frank Ahrens
boom operator Oliver Hemm
boom operator Georgios Pump Freiburg und Umgebung
boom operator Kai Nührmann
Stunts stunt rigger Erhard Brem
Visual Effects vfx producer Juliane Schaloske
digital film compositor Johannes Mewes Koppfilm
Further Crew actor coach Christiane Carstens Kindercoach

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Polyphon Film- und Fernseh GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  
Studio Hamburg Distribution and Marketing GmbH

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümaussta... KB: C. Seehofer
  Makeup and Hair Chris Creatures Filmeffects Offener Bruch Ziege
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Services Feuer & Flamme GbR Catering & ...
  Production Services Hallywood-Productions Transportservice
 VFX / Post Production Image (VFX) Exozet Potsdam GmbH visuelle Effekte
 In Front of the Camera Stunts StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunts und Stunt-Coo...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Premiere Germany (TV) 02.06.2011 ARD

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
  locations Freiburg und Umgebung  
  runtime 28'  
  episodes 3 - 13  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

Photo gallery production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
  Type Description
posters
stills
press
Presseinformationen
behind the scene

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Serienseite http://www.kindernetz.de/tiere
trailers
reviews
articles, reports