Director | Achim von Borries |
---|---|
Written by | Bettine von Borries |
Production | Eikon Media GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 13/08/2008 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/09/2008 |
Locations | München |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Senta Berger | Dr. Eva Maria Prohacek [L] | |
Rudolf Krause | André Langner [L] | |
Gerd Anthoff | Dr. Claus Reiter [L] | |
David Fischbach | Markus Sömmering [L] | |
Ulrike Arnold | Anna Gerber [SR] | |
Inga Dechamps | Judith Reiter [SR] | |
René Haßfurther | Christian [SR] | |
Christine Klein | Luise Sömmering [SR] | |
Thomas Kügel | Lehrer Lämmle [SR] | |
Lukas Nathrath | Carl von Sternberg |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Bernd Fischer | |
1st assistant camera | Katrin Krammer B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Julia Lüthen | |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Costume designer | Mika Braun | |
Assistant costume designer | Anisha Stöckinger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annina Goldfuss | |
Additional costumers | Line Weichmann | |
Director | Achim von Borries | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Lukoschus | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Daniel Schmidt | |
Script continuity | Sandra Gerstberger | |
Actor coach | Carola von Seherr-Thoss | |
Editor | Antje Zynga | |
Assistant editor | Ismet Gündüz via ARRI Film & TV | via ARRI Film & TV |
Gaffer | Chris Böck | |
Best boy electric | Andreas Strohmer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Loferer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Rachfahl | |
Lighting assistant | Jan-Marcello Kahl 1. DW | 1. DW |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Germaine Mouth | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Spenner | |
Composer | Manu Kurz | |
Production designer | Christian Kettler | |
Prop master | Uwe Reinhart | |
Standby props | Bettina Sailer | |
Stand by set builder | Henning Dürr | |
Line producer | Manu S. Scheidt und Produktionsleitung | und Produktionsleitung |
Assistant production manager | Rosi Arbinger HL+PL: Manu S. Scheidt | HL+PL: Manu S. Scheidt |
Unit manager (local system) | Philipp Alzmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ines Fritsch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jasmin Lentz | |
Production driver | Marian Wieland | |
Production driver | Sigrid Polzer | |
Screenwriter | Bettine von Borries | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Mladenovic | |
Boom operator | Vitus Bernrieder | |
Sound editor | João da Costa Pinto | |
Commissioning editor | Elke Müller | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Bassiner |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Eikon Media GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Camouflage Filmservice M. Boxrucker [de] Polizei-Fachkomparsen | Polizei-Fachkomparsen |
Lighting and Utilities | work4two (ehem. CO2-Projektmanagement) Projektmanagement - ARRI | Projektmanagement - ARRI |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Chili Boyz Catering [de] | |
Production Services | Pausenlos Catering München und Umgebung | München und Umgebung |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH AP: Stephan Eppinger | AP: Stephan Eppinger |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf | Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf |
Decoration | Dekorationsbau Andi Reim Setbau | Setbau |
Locations and Studios | Bavarian Scout Team locations | locations |
Makeup and Hair | Die Maske Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Props | Almesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic Grafikarbeiten | Grafikarbeiten |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Intensivstation/Med Fachberatung | Intensivstation/Med Fachberatung |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Camouflage Filmservice M. Boxrucker [de] Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeirequisiten | Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeirequisiten |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Friday, 09/04/2010 |