Production controller | Oliver Auspitz | |
Production accountant | Robert Amon | |
Production accountant | Thomas Scheibe | |
Vfx producer | Holger Neuhäuser | |
Post production coordinator | Fabian Glaser | |
Post production coordinator | Sonja Kohlbacher | |
Digital effects designer | Michael Knaf Boeing | Boeing |
Vfx set supervisor | Michael Knaf | |
Director of photography | Wolfgang Aichholzer | |
Steadicam operator | Markus Selikovsky | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Mitter steadicam | steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Katharina Nobis | |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Schwarz 16mm, 416, B-Cam Focus | 16mm, 416, B-Cam Focus |
2nd assistant camera | Birgit Obkircher Tageseinsatz | Tageseinsatz |
Still photographer | Petro Domenigg | |
Casting director | Nicole Schmied | |
Casting director | Stephen Sikder | |
Costume designer | Margit Salzinger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marlies Debor | |
Director | Edzard Onneken | |
1st AD (local system) | Steffi Doehlemann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Dominik Paetzholdt | |
Script continuity | Daniel Krug 2 Studiotage Potsd. Babelsberg | 2 Studiotage Potsd. Babelsberg |
Script continuity | Christina Constantinova | |
Storyboard artist | Benjamin Kniebe | |
Extras coordinator | Oliver Kanter Potsdam-Babelsberg | Potsdam-Babelsberg |
Editor | Melania Singer | |
Assistant editor | Corinna Lösel | |
Key grip | Carsten Pauer | |
Gaffer | Ole Ki Bun Wedemann Special Effect Unit | Special Effect Unit |
Gaffer | Fred Dombrowka | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael John Walsh | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Kohl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Schielein | |
Lighting assistant | Grischa Semmelroggen | |
Lighting assistant | Kerstin Laura Pommerenke Zusatz Flugzeug | Zusatz Flugzeug |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Birgit Beranek | |
Producer | Gabriele M. Walther | |
Production designer | Michael Drexler | |
Prop master | Peter Matthias Pflug | |
Standby props | Olaf Kronenthal (SFX Cabin - Studio Babelsberg) | (SFX Cabin - Studio Babelsberg) |
Standby props | Susanne Faes | |
Property driver | Manuel Drexler | |
Line producer | Susanne Hochstädter | |
Production manager | Bernhard Schmatz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Muhr | |
Location manager (local system) | Christine Ajayi | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Philipp Tröstner | |
Production secretary | Birgit Kofler | |
Production secretary | Helga Marek | |
Production driver | Korbinian Rupp | |
Production driver | Jörg Kraft Dreh Berlin | Dreh Berlin |
Production driver | Mathias Wenzel | |
Production driver | Thomas Markss Material | Material |
Production driver | Ewald Schrotter | |
PA intern | Burak Ekin Set | Set |
Screenwriter | Peter Engelmann | |
Script consultant | Heiko Schier Baerbeitung | Baerbeitung |
Production sound mixer | Rainer Plabst | |
Boom operator | Christian Hegner | |
Sound designer | Christoph Oertel | |
Dialogue editor | Stephan Liepe | |
Special effects supervisor | Joe Joachim | |
Special effects technician | Markus Geiger | |
Special effects technician | Jacques van Zijl SFX | SFX |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Lintschinger ORF | ORF |
Commissioning editor | Kerstin Wiedé Sat.1 | Sat.1 |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Sebastian Lessner Im Auftrag von Ploiner Catering | Im Auftrag von Ploiner Catering |