Loading ... one moment please.

 © 2003 by
  
SOKO 5113 (2003)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1976, 1977, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production UFA Fernsehproduktio...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Oliver Betke  Jens Adler (Auf Messers Schn...  [L]
Matthias Bullach  Joachim Belz  [L]
Eleonore Daniel  Nachbarin (F: Auf Messers Sc...  [SR]
Julia Schmalbrock  Anja Falk  [SR]
Ingeborg Schöner  Kommissarin Anna Herbst  [L]
Wolf Roth  Ewald Schöring  [GS]
Gruschenka Stevens  N.N.  [GS]
Haydar Zorlu  Murat Özdamar  [GS]
Christofer von Beau  Franz Ainfachnur  [SSR]
Pablo Ben Yakov  Episodenhauptrolle  [SR]
Alana Bock  Tessa Beltz  [SR]
Maike Bollow  Angela Aldenhoff  [SR]
Pinar Erincin  Sema Özdamar  [SR]
Patrick Alexander Janovsky  Dietmar  [SR]
Birgit Koch  Garderobenfrau  [SR]
Noémi Matsutani  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Crisaide Mendes Jones  Maria Pinheiro  [SR]
Markus Menzel  Zivilfahnder (Das Mörderspie...  [SR]
Jens Peter Nünemann  Jörg Anhöfer  [SR]
Judith Rumpf  Bianca Weber  [SR]
Christian K. Schaeffer  Julius Düringer  [SR]
Sandra Steffl  Gerti  [SR]
Nick Wilder  Universitäts-Professor (Epis...  [SR]
 Christian Baumann  Harry Gentner  [SRG]
Silvia de Leonardis  Bedienung  [SRG]
Caroline Kiesewetter  Andrea Neumann  [SRG]
Alexander Mazza  NR  [SRG]
Gunnar Solka  Melissas Nachbar  [SRG]
Peter Rühring  Prof. Karl Niemann  [BP]
Stefan Zimmermann  Ferrari -Mann  [BP]
Günter Spörrle  Gastkommissar 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Oliver-Maximilian Kraus 5 Folgen
director of photography Helge Peyker 5 Folgen
director of photography Stephan Motzek
first assistant camera Franz Lindner
first assistant camera Afam Bilson
second assistant camera Nicu Mihailescu
still photographer Magdalena Mate
camera trainee Max Frauenknecht
Casting casting director Stephen Sikder
Costume Department costume designer Annette Reinecke-Popp 5 Folgen mit Zbynek Cerven
costume designer Rolf Dauner 10 Folgen
Director's Department director Jörg Schneider 5 Folgen
director Carl Lang 5 Folgen
director Bodo Schwarz
director Zbynek Cerven
1st assistant director Verena Späth 5 Folgen
1st assistant director Kaja Becker 5 Folgen
script supervisor Gilda Gras
script supervisor Heiko Hahn Folge 140
Editing editor Claudia Minzloff
editor Aljo Fazlagic 5 Folgen
assistant editor Simone Geidl
assistant editor Beatrice Festerling 2 Folgen
Grip key/dolly grip Maximilian Daiminger
key/dolly grip Knut Panitz
key/dolly grip Ruthard Schulz-Ullrich 2 Wochen Vertretung
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Laura Blum Folge 135 - 139
makeup artist / hair stylist Sabine Riedel
makeup artist / hair stylist Nadine Hohmann
makeup artist / hair stylist Vreni Rüggeberg
makeup artist / hair stylist Fatma Reil Folge 85 - 109
key makeup artist Tatjana Gluska
Music composer Axel Kroell
composer Stefan Schramm
arranger Steffen Kaltschmid
arranger Stefan Schramm
Producer assistant-/ junior-producer Rudolf Jehner Producer
Production Design production designer Hajue Wagner Folgen 140-144
prop master Hans Wallowsky 10 Folgen
standby props Nele Schürmann
standby props Rüdiger Baldt
prop hand Bettina Morell
prop hand Valerie Bahr vom 31.7. bis 5.9.03
property driver Thomas Wimmer Folgen 150-154
Production Mgt. line producer Eike Hendrich
production manager Jochen Kather
unit manager Wolfgang Ilnicki 20 Folgen
set manager / 3rd AD Sven Brück
production assistant Jeanette Stegner Ass. d. Setaufnahmeleitung
production driver Tina Sonanini 135-139, 142-144
production assistant Lissy Knauer Januar- März
Screenplay screenwriter Gerhard Ammelburger
screenwriter Sebastian Andrae
screenwriter Conny Lens
screenwriter Nikolaus Schmidt
screenwriter Rigobert Mayer
Sound Department production sound mixer Bela Golya
production sound mixer Robert Späth
boom operator Julian Napf TM. P.Kovarek 10 Drehtage
Stunts stunt coordinator Holger Kriechel
stuntman/woman Holger Kriechel

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH
UFA FICTION GmbH als Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes polizeiteam.de Unipkw, Uniformen, R...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Herz Medicalgroup Rettungsfahrzeuge
 Production Production Services Happy Happa Happy Happa
  Production Services Kipper Filmservice GmbH
 VFX / Post Production Sound (Postproduction) 4D-Studios, Klaus Ploch
 In Front of the Camera Casting DreamTeam Munich e.K.
  Stunts Stunts Universal - Holger Krie...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
20.10.2003  
last shooting day
12.12.2003  
  locations München und Umgebung sowie Oberbayern  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

Photo gallery production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
  Type Description
posters
stills
press
behind the scene
Kater Fedja und SOKO 5113
Kater Fedja und SOKO 5113
Kater Fedja und SOKO 5113
Kater Fedja und SOKO 5113