Start of shooting | 17/06/2008 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 16/08/2008 |
Locations | Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Zsá Zsá Inci | Trude [L] | |
Lucie Hollmann | Frieda [L] | |
Michelle von Treuberg | Sprotte [L] | |
Jette Hering | Wilma [L] | |
Veronica Ferres | Sybille Slättberg [SR] | |
Jeremy Mockridge | Fred [SR] | |
Paulina Rümmelein | Bob [SR] | |
Milena Tscharntke | Verena [SR] | |
Nina Vorbrodt | Fridas Mutter [SR] | |
Paula Schramm | Sabrina [SR] | |
Vincent Redetzki | Willy [SR] | |
Jessica Schwarz | Sarah Rose [SR] | |
Benno Fürmann | Herr Grünbaum [SR] | |
Martin Kurz | Torte [SR] | |
Doris Schade | Oma Slättberg [SR] | |
Philip Wiegratz | Steve [SR] | |
diverse [SR] | Kevin Kölker | |
Tabea Tarbiat | Freundin Friedas Vater |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Assistant production accountant | Amit Chandihok bis 04.08.08 | bis 04.08.08 |
Assistant production accountant | Anne Schille ab 24.07.08 | ab 24.07.08 |
Vfx producer | Markus Strehl | |
Compositing supervisor | Phillipp Sauermann Black Sail Pictures | Black Sail Pictures |
Director of photography | Peter Döttling | |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Wallinger | |
Camera operator | Matthias Wallinger B-Kamera + 2nd Unit Kamera | B-Kamera + 2nd Unit Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Wallinger | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Siebert Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
1st assistant camera | Matthias 'Mattes' Boch | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Knöpfle Nachdreh 35mm | Nachdreh 35mm |
1st assistant camera | Max Knauer | |
2nd assistant camera | Katrin Krammer | |
2nd assistant camera | Manuel Steer Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Video assist/playback operator | Martin (Martn) Demmer | |
Camera trainee | Florian Klotzner | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller Casting NRW | Casting NRW |
Extras/bit player casting | Konstanze Körber | |
Costume designer | Gabriela Reumer | |
Assistant costume designer | Stephanie Fürst | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalie Strobel Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Costumer / wardrobe | Meike Stangier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anika Seifert | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jutta Port | |
Additional costumers | Natalie Winkel | |
Director | Vivian Naefe | |
2nd unit director | Jesper Petzke + Synchronregisseur | + Synchronregisseur |
1st AD (local system) | Jesper Petzke | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Carmen Stuellenberg | |
Script continuity | Annie Großmann | |
Trainee director's department | Edda-Maj Kumas | |
Editor | Christian Nauheimer | |
Assistant editor | Marie-Odile Florow | |
Assistant editor | Tobias Materna | |
Gaffer | Wolfgang Dell | |
Best boy electric | Raphael Fink | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Franco Bertone | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Toufexis | |
Additional electrician | Markus Thanner | |
Additional electrician | Topper Thomas Schmidt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Charlotte Chang | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silvia Barthelmeß Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sarah Micucci Maskenbildpraktikantin | Maskenbildpraktikantin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Johannes Schmager | |
Additional make up artist | Claudia Schaaf 14 DT | 14 DT |
Makeup trainee | Sarah Micucci | |
Producer | Uschi Reich | |
Production designer | Ingrid Henn | |
Construction manager | Joachim 'Joe' Fesser | |
Prop master | Anke Pagels ab 23.7.08 | ab 23.7.08 |
Prop master | Anne Schiek bis zum 22. Juli | bis zum 22. Juli |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Vivien Cichos | |
Standby props | Diana Strehlau | |
Assistant stand by props | Jeantien Meijer | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Set builder | Torsten Brauer | |
Set builder | Serkan Celik Umbau Schloß Eringerfeld | Umbau Schloß Eringerfeld |
Set builder | Jan Naumann Umbau W.Hühner Wohnwagen | Umbau W.Hühner Wohnwagen |
Scenic painter | Pit Schnell Oberflächen;Patina | Oberflächen;Patina |
Scenic painter | Andrea Wehrheim | |
Scenic painter | Sven Winter on location/studio monheim | on location/studio monheim |
Graphic artist | Carolin Kipka | |
Prop hand | Sonja Schmitz Requisitenbau | Requisitenbau |
Property driver | Martin Winter Buff Conection GmbH | Buff Conection GmbH |
Line producer | Oliver Nommsen | |
Production manager | Georg K. Kuch | |
Production coordinator | Maria Spisic | |
Unit manager (local system) | Florian Holzapfel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Illigens | |
Production assistant | Marion Knipp ab 5. DT | ab 5. DT |
Production assistant | Julia Dorothea Gross | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Bär / 2nd Unit Set AL | / 2nd Unit Set AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Elisabeth Formann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Roman Russo Zusatz Köln | Zusatz Köln |
Blocker | Christian Kohlbach Einsatzleitung | Einsatzleitung |
Production driver | Jörg Vincent Malotki Personal Driver Veronika Ferres | Personal Driver Veronika Ferres |
Production driver | Oliver Kujas Cast - Vincent Redetzki | Cast - Vincent Redetzki |
Production driver | Jörg Henning Zusatz 4 Tage | Zusatz 4 Tage |
Production driver | Rolf Schmidt SHS Zusatz 5Tage | SHS Zusatz 5Tage |
Production driver | Dirk Meffert zusatz 5 DT | zusatz 5 DT |
Set runner | Moritz Deiseroth | |
Production sound mixer | Wolfgang Wirtz | |
Boom operator | Markus Hüser | |
Boom operator | Katrin Hertzberg | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Merkele | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Kranz | |
Sound designer | Christoph von Schönburg | |
Dialogue editor | Magda Habernickel | |
Foley artist | Joo Fürst | |
Stunt coordinator | Dani Stein | |
Stuntman/woman | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Irene Wellershoff | |
Commissioning editor | Jörg von den Steinen | |
Child supervisor | Melanie Stahl Medienpädagogische Fachkraft | Medienpädagogische Fachkraft |
Child supervisor | Doris Sacala | |
Dialogue coach | Katharina Eyssen |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Filmverleih- und Produktions GmbH [de] | |
Constantin Film [de] | |
ZDF - Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Xinetix steadicam rental GmbH OP: M. Wallinger | OP: M. Wallinger |
Grip | Sparks Filmtechnik GmbH | |
Casting | Agentur Eick & Weber Rolle, KDs, Double, Komparsen NRW | Rolle, KDs, Double, Komparsen NRW |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen München | Komparsen München |
Lighting and Utilities | Sparks Filmtechnik GmbH | |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen u.a. in Köln/Xanten... | Absperrmaßnahmen u.a. in Köln/Xanten... |
Production Services | Olaf Michels Entsorgung in Köln | Entsorgung in Köln |
Production Services | Pausenlos Catering Köln und Umgebung | Köln und Umgebung |
Production Services | Step GmbH Maskenspiegel/-stuhl | Maskenspiegel/-stuhl |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH AP: Andreas Eppinger | AP: Andreas Eppinger |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf | Kostüm- & Patinierbedarf |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Polizeiuniform NRW | Polizeiuniform NRW |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Gabriela Reumer | KB: Gabriela Reumer |
Makeup and Hair | Maskenatelier Babelsberg [de] Maskenspiegelverleih | Maskenspiegelverleih |
Special Effects | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG Wet Down | Wet Down |
Image (VFX) | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |