Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alex Lemke | |
Colorist | Manfred Turek | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Marko Krinke HD-Mastering | HD-Mastering |
Director of photography | Torsten Breuer | |
2nd unit dop | Fabian Rösler | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Wrage A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Felix Schwarz 35mm, ST+LT, B-Cam | 35mm, ST+LT, B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Schwarz 35mm, ST+LT, B-Cam & 2nd Unit Focus | 35mm, ST+LT, B-Cam & 2nd Unit Focus |
Still photographer | Heike Ulrich + Plakatshooting | + Plakatshooting |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Casting director | Lilia Hartmann Trapani | |
Extras/bit player casting | Tanja Schwichtenberg | |
Costume designer | Caroline Sattler Rückblenden 1950er-80er | Rückblenden 1950er-80er |
Assistant costume designer | Stella Belli heutig + 50er,60er,70er | heutig + 50er,60er,70er |
Assistant costume designer | Genoveva Kylburg NRW-Dreh + Abwicklung | NRW-Dreh + Abwicklung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Diana Dietrich +Vorbereitung /Anfertigungen | +Vorbereitung /Anfertigungen |
Additional costumers | Shanti Spohn | |
Additional costumers | Tina Eckhoff | |
Costume design trainee | Kristina Ostler | |
Director | Neele Leana Vollmar | |
1st AD (local system) | Ires Jung In Italien/Apulien gedreht | In Italien/Apulien gedreht |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Franziska Strasser | |
Script continuity | Lucia Mostowicz | |
Extras coordinator | Georg Hofmann [1] München | München |
Editor | Bernd Schlegel | |
Assistant editor | Margit Wiltschko | |
Key grip | Florian Speer | |
Grip | Helge Birke | |
Gaffer | Fabian Rösler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorge Horstmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman Meier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stepan Novotny | |
Additional electrician | Jan-Marcello Kahl Rückbau Studio Plinganserstr. | Rückbau Studio Plinganserstr. |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irina Tübbecke HOD | HOD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elke Hahn | |
Additional make up artist | Marion Giggenbacher | |
Additional make up artist | Veronika Tober | |
Additional make up artist | Esther Behrendt für 1 Drehtag | für 1 Drehtag |
Composer | Niki Reiser | |
Producer | Thomas Wöbke | |
Producer | Jakob Claussen | |
Producer | Uli Putz | |
Production designer | Doerthe Komnick | |
Production designer | Johannes Sternagel gemeinsam mit Doerthe Komnick | gemeinsam mit Doerthe Komnick |
Assistant production designer | Michael Binzer | |
Art director | Francesco Nitti | |
Assistant art director | Isabella Angelini | |
Prop master | Martina Hug Szenenbild: J. Sternagel + D. Komnick | Szenenbild: J. Sternagel + D. Komnick |
Prop master | Bettina Morell , 2. | , 2. |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Kerstin Grund Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Robin Brendel Deutschland | Deutschland |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Matthias Spring div. Grafiken | div. Grafiken |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Dionisia Cirasola | |
Standby props | Nadine Naumovic Zusatz | Zusatz |
Standby props | Manfred Hörmann | |
Set dresser | Julia Panholzer Zusatz | Zusatz |
Location scout | Herbert Jarczyk-Kalman Location Manger | Location Manger |
Location scout | Sandra Stromeyer | |
Set builder | Florian Schafarschik | |
Set builder | Gilberto Stendardo | |
Set builder | Stefan Musikant | |
Set builder | Oliver-Markus Waimann | |
Set builder | Peter Schuler Bauleitung | Bauleitung |
Stand by set builder | Karl Hollis | |
Scenic painter | Tassilo Sussmann Für Peter Schuler | Für Peter Schuler |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich Grafik für die Ausstattung | Grafik für die Ausstattung |
Graphic artist | Matthias Spring | |
Prop hand | Graziana Buonamassa | |
Property driver | Philipp Rothhaas | |
Property driver | Nucio Chialla | |
Property driver | Daniel Müller | |
Line producer | Jens Oberwetter | |
Assistant to line producer | Kathrin Kühn | |
Production manager | Patrick Brandt | |
Production coordinator | Gabriele Roß | |
Assistant production manager | Kerstin Baldini | |
Unit manager (local system) | Joelle Saba Suys Italien & Deutschland | Italien & Deutschland |
Location manager (local system) | Janina Junk-Illigens NRW | NRW |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Erhard | |
Assistant unit manager | Stefanie Kömm | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marc Zanger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marian Wieland | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Laura Nathalie Naschlenas | |
Production driver | Florian Leonhardt | |
Production driver | Florian Schossel | |
Production driver | Karimah El-Giamal Deutschland | Deutschland |
Set runner | Elizabeth Albrecht | |
Set runner | Nicholas Coleman | |
Screenwriter | Jan Weiler | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Speck | |
Literary source | Jan Weiler | |
Script translator | Abraham Rodriguez deutsch - englisch | deutsch - englisch |
Production sound mixer | Frank Heidbrink | |
Boom operator | Hadon Install Ton Franky Heidbrink | Ton Franky Heidbrink |
Sound supervisor | Tobias Fleig | |
Sound designer | Rainer Heesch | |
Supervising sound editor | Tobias Fleig | |
Dialogue editor | Tatjana Jakob | |