Production accountant | Bernd Hein | |
Director of photography | Matthias Papenmeier Pilotfilm | Pilotfilm |
Still photographer | Volker Roloff | |
Assistant costume designer | Inga Kusche | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annina Goldfuss | |
Director | Patrick Winczewski Pilot 2 | Pilot 2 |
Director (dubbing) | Jesper Petzke Rolle Gross / H.Hoenig | Rolle Gross / H.Hoenig |
1st AD (local system) | Till Müller-Edenborn Pilot für RTL | Pilot für RTL |
Script continuity | Jasmin Wagner | |
Grip | Christian Benesch | |
Gaffer | Volker Rendschmidt | |
Best boy electric | Stefan Lechner | |
Best boy electric | Sebastian Fuhrmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sandro Kieburg Zusatzbeleuchter 1 Tag | Zusatzbeleuchter 1 Tag |
Additional electrician | Sascha Görlich | |
Additional electrician | Arian Uting | |
Additional electrician | Martin Lieckfeld | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Semra Güzel Kader MASKENBILDNERIN | MASKENBILDNERIN |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Berg | |
Producer | Alban Rehnitz | |
Producer | Philip Voges | |
Producer | Katja Herzog | |
Assistant to producer | Carla Schoenfelder | |
Assistant to producer | Maja Gruber | |
Production designer | Eduard Krajewski | |
Assistant production designer | Julika Kanitz + Außenrequisite | + Außenrequisite |
Standby props | Kurt Woldmann | |
Location scout | Katia Fouquet | |
Set builder | Manuel Hess c/o Thies Hein, additional | c/o Thies Hein, additional |
Line production coordinator | Andrea Wetzel | |
Production manager | Andreas Born | |
Assistant production manager | Henrike Feltner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Wilms | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Denis Küper Berlin | Berlin |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nadia Meier | |
Screenwriter | Benedikt Gollhardt | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Richter | |
Boom operator | Sven Krüger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dominik Rätz & Sound Supervisor | & Sound Supervisor |
Sound designer | Thorsten Minning | |
Foley editor | Enrico Baitz | |
Stunt coordinator | Wanja Götz | |