Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
SOKO Köln (2008 | episodes 91 - 110)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Network Movie Film- ...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Paul Falk  Tom Timmermann  [SS]
 Karl Kranzkowski  Heinrich Sandhorst  [SS]
Kerstin Landsmann  Vanessa Haas  [SS]
Lilia Lehner  Julia Marschall  [SS]
Mariella Ahrens  Brit Hollerbach  [L]
Florian Odendahl  Patrick Schäfer (Episoden-HR...  [L]
Ralf Bauer  Herr Hollerbach  [GS]
Maya Bothe  Tanja Engel  [GS]
 Ursula Buschhorn  Ines Rath, Managerin  [GS]
Katrin Bühring  Kerstin Fricke  [GS]
Daniela Holtz  Meike Westerkamp  [GS]
 Michael Kausch  Hermann Herzog  [GS]
Julia-Maria Köhler  die Zwillinge  [GS]
 Luzie Kurth  Die stumme Zeugin  [GS]
Jochen Langner  Klaus Riedel (Stalker)  [GS]
Axel Pape  Dr. Wagenbach  [GS]
Tom Quaas  Arno Zygalski  [GS]
 Kim Riedle  Nina Westermann  [GS]
Klaus Schindler  Dr. Rüdiger Mai  [GS]
Katharina Spiering  Astrid Wirt  [GS]
Martin Umbach  Wilhelm Groß  [GS]
 Christoph Zrenner  Hotte Grimm  [GS]
Olivia Asiedu-Poku  Model (brit)  [SR]
Britta Beck  Clara Kröger  [SR]
Michael Abendroth  Klaus Maria Behr  [SR]
Günter Barton  Der Pianist  [SR]
Lara Beckmann  Sanni Müller (Episodenhauptr...  [SR]
Julia Beerhold  Ann-Kathrin Borchert  [SR]
Pablo Ben Yakov  Tim Urban  [SR]
Thomas Büchel  Constantin Kilian  [SR]
Azad Celik  Nebenrolle  [SR]
Milena Dreissig  Christine Groß  [SR]
 Barbara Fernández  THW-Mitarbeiterin  [SR]
Kerstin Gähte  Dr. Susanne Kress (Episodenh...  [SR]
Susanne Gärtner  Carola Beier  [SR]
Joris Gratwohl  Patrick Heise (Folge Wunderk...  [SR]
Urs Peter Halter  Marc Engel (Wer sich in Gefa...  [SR]
Julia Hartmann  Natalia Fischer  [SR]
Josef Heynert  Oliver Brand  [SR]
 Hans Holzbecher  Rolf Stabel  [SR]
Prashant Jaiswal  Taxi Fahrer  [SR]
Michael Kessler  Robby Klein  [SR]
Jochen Kolenda  Gerd Novak  [SR]
Matthias Komm  Bernd Wolter  [SR]
Volker Kraeft  Helmut Behrens  [SR]
Jan Gregor Kremp  Juwelier Dahlmann  [SR]
Peter Lohmeyer  Martin Wolter  [SR]
Siri Nase  Mia Künzel  [SR]
Jochen Nickel  Voss  [SR]
Susanne Pätzold  Elisa Bergener  [SR]
Wanda Perdelwitz  Claudine Huppert  [SR]
Oliver Reinhard  Armin Breuers  [SR]
Luise Risch  Luise von Lindenstedt (EHR)  [SR]
 Nadja Robiné  Melanie Stein  [SR]
Heinrich Schmieder  Michael Bender  [SR]
Roland Silbernagl  Martin Wagner  [SR]
Wolf-Dietrich Sprenger  Lothar Richter  [SR]
Aurélie Thépaut  Aupair Mädchen  [SR]
Susanne Uhlen  Marlies Schröder  [SR]
Christof Wackernagel  Bertram Siebert  [SR]
Daniel Berger  Fotograf  [SRG]
Lutz Blochberger  Rainer Müller  [SRG]
Martin Glade  Markus Kröger  [SRG]
Dagmar Leesch  Katja Reitz (Folge: Finger a...  [SRG]
Regine Schroeder  Juliane  [SRG]
 Andreas Seifert  Martin Schall  [SRG]
 Sabine Weithöner  Dr. Schreyer  [SRG]
 Christian Kaiser  Chef der Sicherheitsfirma  [BP]
Svenja Kleinfeld  Zeugin  [BP]
Thomas Sprekelsen  Küppers  [BP]
 Simon Eckert  Peter Wieland 
Nicola Fritzen  Herr Landauer 
Karen Hempel  Claudia Stein 
 Renate Kohn  Elke Behrens 
 Samy Orfgen  Sylvia Fendt 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Petra Junk
assistant production accountant Bea Neubert
Camera Department director of photography Simon Schmejkal Folge 91-93
director of photography Thomas von Kreisler
director of photography David Schultz Folgen 103 - 105 und 109 - 110
2nd unit dop Henning Drechsler
2nd unit dop Sebastian Volk
first assistant camera Christian ´Buenos´ Diaz
first assistant camera Sascha Kaiser 2 folgen
first assistant camera Marco Dreckmann S16mm einschl. 100 Folge
first assistant camera Dario Jozic mit St.Schuh, 94-96
first assistant camera Pat Klinkhammer Folgen 97-99
first assistant camera Sebastian Volk S-16mm
first assistant camera Inka Sackenheim Zusatz / S16
second assistant camera Mark Herpich Vertretung
second assistant camera Thomas Retzkowski Vertretung
second assistant camera Inka Sackenheim Zusatz
second assistant camera Tanja Pegatzki 160 DT
Casting extras/bit player casting Tanja Schwichtenberg
Costume Department costume designer Anja Kruse
assistant costume designer Uschi Lenneper
wardrobe Inga Cuypers
wardrobe Katja Malez Folge 91 - 102
wardrobe Uschi Lenneper Folge 97-110
wardrobe Sabine Stiegemann ep. 94 -102, ep 106 - 110
wardrobe Ina Christnacht 08/2008
costume design trainee Kinga Szumilas
Director's Department director Daniel Helfer
director Sascha Thiel Folge 103, 113, 117, 122
director Axel Barth
director Torsten Wacker Folgen 106-108
director Michael Schneider
director Daniel Helfer
director Ulrike Hamacher
1st assistant director Florian Schott 3 Folgen
1st assistant director Karola Keller
1st assistant director Sascha Koszinowski
1st assistant director Thomas Hengesbach 1.AD
1st assistant director Monika Goose Folgen 103- 105 und 108- 110
script supervisor Peggy Schulz Folgen 91-109
trainee director's department Maria Glombek 103-105
Editing editor Achim Seidel
editor Martin Rahner
editor Mareile Marx-Scheer Regie: Ulrike Hamacher+Torsten Wacker
Grip grip assistant Francisco Ochoa-Wagner Nachdreh
grip assistant Stefan Kloubert
crane operator Gregor Meis Zusatz, div. Tage
Lighting gaffer Martin Neuse Folge 103-105, 109, 110
gaffer Wolfgang 'Pummel' Kluge 100-102
gaffer Horst Mann
best boy Daniel Jopp Folge 103-105; Folge 109-110
electrician Winfried Kircher Zusatz + 1 Wo Vertretung
electrician Michael Stahl [1]  von 10.06-11.07.08
electrician George Bozkurt Zusatz
electrician Oliver Noell Folgen 91-99
electrician Felix Buchholz Folge 103-105, 109, 110
electrician Martin Wysmyk Folgen 106,107 & 108
electrician Christian Goerges
additional electrician Thomas Kyriases
lighting assistant Stephan Große Zusatz
lighting assistant Dominik Fischerkoesen bis zur Sommerpause
lighting assistant Stefan Sollich
lighting assistant Roman Breitwieser 106 107 108
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Melanie Schneider Zusatzmaske
makeup artist / hair stylist Sabine Ellmerer
additional make up artist Nadine Eckstein
Producer producer Silke Pützer Folge 91 bis 102
producer Susanne Flor ab Folge 103
assistant to producer Jasmin Hachenberg
Production Design production designer Jutta Freyer 3 Folgen (100-102)
production designer Tanja Feldrappe Folge 97-99
assistant production designer Tanja Feldrappe Folgen 91-96,100-102,106-110
assistant production designer Daira Bumanis Folge 97-99,103-105
prop master Nadine Hansen Aussenrequisite
standby props Jutta Lilli Erasin Folge 100-102
standby props Gina Drechsel-Grau Folge 94-96
standby props Ingo Pfennig
standby props Daira Bumanis Folgen 91-96,106-110
standby props Anna Lena Wiemer Folgen 103-105; 109-110
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Stefan Burkhardt
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Miriam Gröber Praktikum Folgen 108,109,110
location scout Abi Roos Folgen 91-110
location scout Claudia Stock Zusatzmotiv Folge 98
Propbuilder Gregor Winter ua. Bombenzünder Countdownzähler
Propbuilder Agata Schubert-Hauck Kunstmalerin
property driver Pia Boesett Zusatz
Production Mgt. production manager Andreas Breyer
assistant production manager Inès Marìa Peters Folge 91 - 100
unit manager Susanne Pfeiffer Folgen 91-110
set manager / 3rd AD Daniel Leidecker Folge 94 - 102
set manager / 3rd AD Dorothee Leuck Folgen 91 - 93 und 103 - 108
production assistant Constantin Erlenbeck
assistant to 2nd AD Robert Puppel
4th AD / Additional AD Firat Cem Gül
4th AD / Additional AD Martina Berger Folgen 99-108
4th AD / Additional AD Elisa Sarrazin Folge 94 - 99
Blocker Oliver Odenthal Einsatzleitung
set runner Antoine Dengler 3 Folgen
set runner Sebastian Kowalke Folge 106-110
Screenplay screenwriter Robert Hummel mit P. Dommaschk
screenwriter Torsten Goffin
Sound Department production sound mixer Udo Steinke 17 Folgen
boom operator Saskia Seeger Folge 97-99/ 106-108
boom operator Jascha Schulze Folgen 94-96;109-110
boom operator Marko Vinokic Folgen 100-102
boom operator Raphael Kempermann
boom operator Lars Henning Schröder
Visual Effects 2d artist Uwe Zerrweck smoke* - div. Folgen
2d artist Daniel Basle smoke* 94-105
colorist Jonas Schmid alle Folgen ( 91-108 )

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH & C...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Props CINEFAKE design & print
  Props Friederike Fischer - eff eff g... Grafikdesign – Print...
  Special Effects E.G.G.S. GmbH Waffen, Pyrotechnik
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus Zimmermann CitroenDS und andere
  Vehicles and aircrafts Mannis-Garage Spielfahrzeuge tagew...
 Production Production Consulting The DOX, medical & scientific ... Rechtsmed. Beratung
  Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Onkel Toms Hütte catering
  Production Services Setlounge GmbH Wohnwagen (Zusatz)
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Casting Schwichtenberg
  Stunts Stuntteam Dietmar Löffler GmbH

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
21.02.2008  
last shooting day
24.11.2008  
  locations Köln  
  broadcasting unbekannt  
  episodes 91 - 110  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour