Loading ... one moment please.

 © Studio Hamburg
  
Die 25. Stunde (2008 | episodes 4 - 8)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Studio Hamburg FilmP...
by order of RTL
country Germany

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Claudia Michelsen  Sarah Eichhorn  [L]
Thomas Sarbacher  Harry Rosenberg  [L]
Nele Mueller-Stöfen  Hanna  [GS]
Rüdiger Dambroth  Bahnbediensteter  [SR]
Annette Blum  Schwester Agnes  [SR]
Noémi Domokos  Daniela von Liebrecht  [SR]
Henriette Gonnermann  Elisabeth von Liebrecht  [SR]
 Christoph Grunert  Titus  [SR]
Timo Jacobs  Holger  [SR]
Stefan Lochau  Taxifahrer  [SR]
Peter Moltzen  Erik Simon  [SR]
Verena Mundhenke  Masseurin  [SR]
Nastassja Revvo  Lea  [SR]
Frank Witter  Lieferant  [SR]
Wolfgang Finck    [SRG]
Lara-Isabelle Rentinck  Krankenschwester  [SRG]
Christoph Jacobi  Junger Arzt  [BP]
Marcus Michalski  Redakteur II  [BP]
Amon Robert Wendel  Robin 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Silvia Richter Filmgeschäftsführung
Camera Department director of photography Simon Schmejkal Folgen Fegefeuer und Verschlafen
director of photography Christoph Chassée
director of photography Marcus Stotz
2nd unit dop Philipp Sichler
2nd unit dop André Ritonnale
steadicam operator Patrick-D. Kaethner
first assistant camera Sascha Kaiser 3 folgen
first assistant camera Dodo Walbröl
first assistant camera Axel Zschernitz B-Kamera
second assistant camera Tobias Rost
second assistant camera Axel Zschernitz
video playback operator Anne-Kathrin Rabethge
video playback operator Sören Hilbrecht
still photographer Gordon Muehle
Costume Department costume designer Frank Bohn 3.Block
costume designer Anja Niehaus Folge 4 u 5
assistant costume designer Holger Büscher
assistant costume designer Jana Filipp Zusatzassistentin f.Folge 4
assistant costume designer Vida Wolfbauer Kostümbild Assistentin
wardrobe Stefanie Schulze
wardrobe Anna Biskaborn
wardrobe Jessica Doreen Herbst
tailor Frank Bohn Atelier Bloom
Director's Department director Uwe Janson
director Nicolai Rohde
director Marc Brummund
1st assistant director Johanna Pfaff (Zähle) Vorbereitung
1st assistant director Alexander Viering Dreh R:Uwe Janson
1st assistant director Ariane Blank
1st assistant director Elisabeth Hagemann Verschlafen & Fegefeuer
script supervisor Julia Sagheb
script supervisor Sandra Pöggel Verschlafen & Fegefeuer
extras coordinator Oliver Kanter
Editing editor Florian Drechsler 2 Folgen
editor Ann-Sophie Schweizer Regie: Marc Brummund
editor Anke Berthold 2 Folgen
Grip key/dolly grip Kim Mikkelsen
key/dolly grip Christian Scheibe Key Grip
grip assistant Sebastian Mayer [2] 
grip assistant Mechthild Böcker
crane operator Max Mönig
Lighting gaffer Ron Rakowski
rigging gaffer René Frommholz
electrician Michael Watts
electrician Ralf Kulike
electrician Peter Rabe
additional electrician Michael Kruppa
lighting assistant Sebastian Beutler
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Aylin Özbay
makeup artist / hair stylist Markus Hollinger
additional make up artist Wiebke Madloch
Producer producer Marcus Mende
producer Heike Streich
Production Design production designer Regine Freise
assistant production designer Verena Popp Block 2 und Vorbereitung Block 3
art director Laurenz Brüning Block 3
prop master Sven Hausmann
standby props Wolfgang Stadler
standby props Sandra (Sunny) Gräber
location scout Nils Herkendell Folge 6-8
property driver Gerd Tonke
Production Mgt. assistant to line producer Eike Christine Voss
production manager Dietmar Fischer
assistant production manager Louisa Behrends
unit manager Gernot Sprenger
location manager Michael Otto Berlin
set manager / 3rd AD Gisela Emberger Folgen 4-5
set manager / 3rd AD Badr Zouhir
4th AD / Additional AD Sven Jorden
set runner Bruno Behrends
set runner Magdalena Krygielska
production driver Paul Pietrzak
production driver Andreas Richter [3] 
production driver Quisito Alfandega
production assistant Tatjana Kennedy
Sound Department production sound mixer Christian Wegner
production sound mixer Raoul Grass
boom operator Jens Müller ab 17.6.
boom operator Dirk-Teo Schäfer 2 Folgen
Sound Post Production foley artist Peter Deininger
Special Effects special effects supervisor Michael Bouterweck PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH
Stunts stunt coordinator Alister Mazzotti
stuntman/woman Wolfgang Stegemann Stunt Performer - Justizangestellter
stuntman/woman Ralf Tillmann 2 Tage
stuntman/woman Vanessa Wieduwilt Stuntdouble für Face Off
stuntman/woman Timo Honsa Stuntperformer, Fahrradfahrer
stuntman/woman Zoltan Toth
stunt driver Jan Boehme
stunt driver Jason Oettlé
stunt driver Andreas Tietz [1] 
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Melanie Brozeit
Visual Effects 2d artist Christoph Hasche
colorist Roland Fliß Folge "Lebenslänglich"
Further Crew child supervisor Grobi Wendel

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Fame&Glory
  Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Locations and Studios Flatliners GmbH med.Motive/Ausstg
  Locations and Studios Hoffmann Dental Manufaktur Gmb... Motivgeber
  Locations and Studios Location Networx Datenbank
  Special Effects Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH Pyro,Wetter,Waffen
 Camera Grip Balloon-Light Berlin Kamerakran
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities Unternehmen Schön Alu-Beleuchtertürme
 Production Production Services Annette Seggert Filmcatering-S... 01.-29.04.08
  Production Services astRein Fußmatten Fussmattenservice
  Production Services hiasberlin Masken-&Kostümmobil
  Production Services Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge
  Production Services moviebus - Michael Meiser Aufenthaltsbus
  Production Services MovieSupport Sicherheitsdienst
  Production Services SetCats Catering Dreh N.Rohde
 Sound Equipment Christian Wegner
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Agentur Iris Müller

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
01.04.2008  
last shooting day
30.07.2008  
  locations Berlin, Brandenburg  
  episodes 4 - 8  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour