Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal | |
Colorist | Vera Jeske Younan | |
Director of photography | Christian Marohl Nominierung Dt. Kamerapreis 09 | Nominierung Dt. Kamerapreis 09 |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Ricarda Hibbeln Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Annette Reichmann | |
Video assist/playback operator | Patrizio Guerra | |
Costume designer | Monika Gebauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Nina Fanderl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tini Fetscher | |
Additional costumers | Astrid Hildebrand | |
Director | Matthias Luthardt | |
1st AD (local system) | Karen Fulham | |
Script supervisor | Eva Lechner | |
Script continuity | Reni Jordan | |
Extras coordinator | Isabel Schilpp Casting- u Koordination | Casting- u Koordination |
Editor | Florian Miosge | |
Assistant editor | Julia Karg | |
Key grip | Sven Brinkmann &Kranoperator | &Kranoperator |
Gaffer | Stefan Bodenhaupt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernhard Haug | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Haßler | |
Additional electrician | Tobias Utz | |
Additional electrician | Simon Drescher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ollie Tilly | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Kunad 2.Maske | 2.Maske |
Composer | Matthias Petsche | |
Producer | Christian Drewing | |
Assistant to producer | Nico Leonhardt | |
Production designer | Benedikt Herré | |
Art director | Kobita Syed | |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek | |
Standby props | Cathrin Pflugfelder | |
Set builder | Volker Stroebel | |
Set builder | Helen Braun | |
Set builder | Andreas Ottmar | |
Property driver | Ralf Schmidt | |
Production manager | Philip Pratt | |
Assistant production manager | Michaela Wied | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Richter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Haas | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Cornelius Gladewitz | |
Production driver | Volker (MINI) Marx Zusatzfahrten ,Materialfahrten | Zusatzfahrten ,Materialfahrten |
Production driver | Alessandro Miraglia Produktionsfahrer | Produktionsfahrer |
Production driver | Gregor Rieth | |
Production driver | Alexandra Wieland parttime | parttime |
Set runner | Moana Ziegler | |
Screenwriter | Johanna Stuttmann | |
Literary source | Robert Habeck Roman | Roman |
Literary source | Andrea Paluch Roman | Roman |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Roggow | |
Boom operator | Lutz Pape | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |
Child supervisor | Gesine Hannemann Coaching | Coaching |