Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
GZSZ Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten (2008)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production UFA Serial Drama Gmb...
by order of RTL
country Germany
genre Daily Soap

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Oliver Bender  Tim Böcking  [SS]
Ulrike Frank  Katrin Flemming  [SS]
Kristin Meyer  Iris Cöster  [SS]
Janina Uhse  Jasmin Nowak  [SS]
Felix von Jascheroff  John Bachmann  [SS]
Alexander Becht  Lenny Köster  [L]
Josephine Schmidt  Paula Rapf  [L]
Arne Stephan  Marc/Viktor Hansen  [L]
Jasmin Tawil  Franziska Reuter  [L]
Sarah Tkotsch  Lucy Cöster  [L]
Maike von Bremen  Sandra Ergün  [L]
Marco Neumann  Trainer  [GS]
Suzanne Kockat  Anna Galuba  [SSR]
Jo Stock  Klaus Kettner  [SR]
 Christian Senger  Thomas Bergmann  [SR]
Katja Ammer  Ariane Hielscher  [SR]
Andy Arndt  Rolf Mienkus  [SR]
Jean-Marc Birkholz  Marcel Borck  [SR]
Anna Lena Brand  Tina Reimers  [SR]
Manfred Callsen  Sebastian Stricker  [SR]
Magy da Silva  Tina Meier (Gast/Tagesrolle)  [SR]
Michael Dorn [1]   Wolfgang Josa (4173)  [SR]
Marc Dresander  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Christoph Drobig  Andreas Becht  [SR]
Thomas Engel  Theo Hanke  [SR]
Birte Flint  Julia Gyer  [SR]
Sarah-Rebecca Gerstner  Martina Wiesmann  [SR]
Denise Gorzelanny  Ingrid Eggert  [SR]
Gabriele Grawe  Episodenhauptrolle  [SR]
Michael-Joachim Heiss  Timo  [SR]
Egon Hofmann  Gastrolle (3 Monate)  [SR]
Felix Isenbügel  Carsten Reimann  [SR]
Claudia Kandefer  Victoria Köpke  [SR]
Raffaello Kramm  Lars Morgentau  [SR]
Lena Krimmel  Alexandra Bokel  [SR]
Achim Langer  Frank Kaufmann  [SR]
Arlette Josephine Markuse  Linda Mischke (Gastrolle)  [SR]
 Claus-Maria Merkury  Anwalt  [SR]
Christian Meyer  Lars Meister  [SR]
Katharina Micada  Dr.Sarah Pohlmann  [SR]
Julia Sophie Mink  Sybille Borth  [SR]
Andreas Mintert  Pachulke  [SR]
Marcel Miska  Enrico Klose  [SR]
 Hans Morgeneyer  Berater  [SR]
Marylu-Saskia Poolman  Sunny Jane  [SR]
Ingo Raabe  Thomas Flasskamp  [SR]
Christian Schadler  Notarzt Dr.Roland Winkelmann  [SR]
Caroline Schneider  Andrea Herbst  [SR]
Armin Sengenberger  Oliver Pischke  [SR]
Michael F. Stoerzer  Siegfried Storm  [SR]
Branco Vukovic  Sven Lutterbeck (Gastrolle)  [SR]
Katja Wagner  Manuela Keil  [SR]
Babette Winter  Gertrud Reuter  [SR]
Peter Georgiev  Mirko Klaas  [SRG]
Nora Jensen  Nina Schulze  [SRG]
Uwe Metzenthin  Martin Bauermann  [SRG]
Michael Stobbe  Karsten Kruse  [SRG]
Sabine Werner  Margid Erdmann  [SRG]
Sandro Preuß  Gregor Kunze  [BP]
Michael Bergau  als Maler Meister Rudi Hagem...  [BP]
Lennart Betzgen  Felix Böcking  [BP]
Birte Flint  Jennifer Holz  [BP]
Tessa Hart  Sanna  [BP]
Lutz Thase  Notarzt  [BP]
 Wilfried Loll  Konrad Eggert 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Dieter Schmidt
assistant production accountant Sven Faber FIBU, Gagen, VG, Kasse, Bank
Broadcast Engineering vision mixer Andreas Pillokat
vision mixer Cathrin Lautenschläger 6 Folgen
Camera Department director of photography Holger Rusch DOP Studio und AD
director of photography Marc Sill
director of photography Marc Christian Weber DoP
director of photography Holger Fritzsche DOP
director of photography Erich von Kaler
studio camera operator Heike Stiehler STUDIO
camera operator Lorenz Trees Aussendreh
camera operator Andreas Denker
camera operator Christian Göcke
camera operator René Reichert
camera operator Sven Schapeler E-Kamera Studio
first assistant camera Vernon Dolan Ersatz 1.assistent
first assistant camera Ansgar Otto
first assistant camera Markus Genge AD Vertretung
first assistant camera Lars Philippen
steadicam focus puller Ronny Kubis außendreh
camera trainee Cathrin Göbel
Costume Department costume designer Roberto Barac
wardrobe Ramona Jenss Vertretung
wardrobe Michaela Waade
wardrobe Lydia Rettig
wardrobe Caroline Overlack 9.12 bis 6.4.09
wardrobe Susanne Vierkötter 20.08.08 – 30.10.08
Director's Department director Silke Bäurich
director Lars Morgenroth
director Samira Radsi
director Seyhan Derin
director Jurij Neumann
director Tina Kriwitz
director André Siebert
director Michael Ammann
director René Wolter
director Hans Liechti Folge 4114-4118
director Hannes Spring 10 Folgen
director Julian Plica
1st assistant director Viola-Franziska Bloess Januar + Februar 2008
1st assistant director Silke Bäurich Urlaubsvertretung
1st assistant director Annabell Etzel ab Block 802
1st assistant director Fridtjof Grüsser
1st assistant director Frank Hein [1] 
1st assistant director Arben Ljikovic
1st assistant director Bernd Köhler
script supervisor Simone Haling Script/Continuity
script supervisor Martina Huth
script supervisor Jana Sterneckert
trainee director's department Christian Leonhardt +Script/Continuity Praktikum
script supervisor trainee Judith Stein [1]  für interne Ausbildung zu Continuity
Editing editor Kevin Steiner
Grip key/dolly grip Philipp Schwarz Vertretung div Tage
Lighting gaffer Stefan Peters Studiodreh Jr. D.o.P. , Aussendreh
gaffer Lutz Strauch 2 Wochen Studio
electrician Christian Mansmann
electrician 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañe... Aussendreh ... Studioumbau
electrician Christian Anters AD_5 Tage
electrician Philipp Schwarz Außendreh_____Studioumbau
electrician René le Doil + Kamerabühne - Aussendreh - Vertretung
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Maresi 'Maria-Theresia' Wagner
makeup trainee Patricia Hoos
makeup trainee Aileen Marquardt
makeup trainee Manuela Watschkow
Producer assistant to producer Annika Nizze UV und KV
Production Design production designer Anja Bürger
art director Romy Gawlik Mär-Aug 2008 Studiorelaunch
prop master Danilo Bürger
standby props Sina Welle Studio + AD
standby props Michael Hinske Innenrequisiteur Juli 08-Dez08
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Michael Bortz
assistent stand by propman Daniel Schuh
draughtsman/set designer Sabine Lauscher Set Designer
draughtsman/set designer Iris Paschedag
scenic painter Thomas Pilzecker
graphic artist Maik Klein
property driver Jürgen Sommer KV 01,02,04,05,UV06,10,11,12.2008
Production Mgt. production manager Catharina Findeisen
assistant production manager Annika Nizze UV und KV
set manager / 3rd AD Nuschi Natalie Kelm Block 827 Aussendreh
set manager / 3rd AD Tobias Krisa Außendreh
production secretary Wiebke Fromholz
4th AD / Additional AD Stephan Ryll - Außendreh
4th AD / Additional AD Daniel Schuh Studio
set runner Miriam Korzin 03/2008 - 04/2008 Außendreh
production driver Sven Mickeleit Urlaubs/Krankenvertretung
production assistant Leonie Sandmann
Screenplay screenwriter Marie Hölcker
screenwriter Michael Hornig
dialog editor Viktoria Assenov
Sound Department production sound mixer Knut Streitz
boom operator Paul Schröter Studio + AD
boom operator Jan Kietzmann
boom operator Alexander von Lengerken 1st Boomer AD
boom operator Markus Wellmer
boom operator Frank Murche
boom operator Sebastian Luka 30./-31.07.2008 Vertretung
boom operator Sven Buckendahl 1993-2008
second boom operator Kevin Weiß AD (2Kameras) + SD (3Kameras)
Sound Post Production sound supervisor Ray Glandien
sound re-recording mixer Erik Vogel Sounddesigner
sound re-recording mixer Ray Glandien
sound designer Manfred Mvié Bauche Audio Editor Postproduction
Stunts stunt coordinator Vladimir Vilanov
Further Crew actor coach Jürgen Elbers

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (vormals: Grundy UFA TV Prod... als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostüm- & Patinierbe...
  Decoration Jürgen Konradi für Berl. Union Film
  Decoration new wave kulissenbau (Felix Sc... Setsbau, Requisiten
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Film Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Services Cine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve... Absperrdienst
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Agentur Sascha Bieseke Kleindarsteller
  Extras/Bit Player agentur wanted
  Extras/Bit Player LEON Actionteam Polizei Ausstattung

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Offizielle Site http://www.gzsz.de/
trailers
reviews
articles, reports