Loading ... one moment please.

 (c) RTL
  
Unter Uns (2008)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production UFA Serial Drama Gmb...
by order of RTL
country Germany

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Stefan Bockelmann  Malte Winter  [SS]
Arissa Ferkic  Silke Seebach  [SS]
Holger Franke  Wolfgang Weigel  [SS]
Stefan Franz  Rolf Jäger  [SS]
Anna Julia Kapfelsperger  Charlotte Sommer  [SS]
Olivia Klemke  Franziska Gellert  [SS]
Patrick Müller  Tobias Lassner  [SS]
Mars Saibert  Martin 'Mars' Sommer  [SS]
Sarah Bogen  Lilith Mattern  [L]
Hannes Ducke  Uwe Weihrauch  [L]
Jane Hempel  Sophie Himmel  [L]
Elke Jochmann  Julia Reimers  [L]
Augustin Kramann  Peter Neumann  [L]
Milos Vukovic  Paco Weigel  [L]
Joel Samael  Dennis Hagemann  [GS]
Martin Zürcher  Ted Breitner  [GS]
Lena Ehlers  Kelly  [SSR]
Stephanie Voit  Sarah Hagen  [SR]
Simon Andris  Joshua  [SR]
Sunny Bansemer  Yasmin Müller  [SR]
Tali Barde  Steve Schäfer  [SR]
Sabine Barth  Sabine Haffner  [SR]
Markus Ertelt  Gerrit Vorbauer  [SR]
Esther Fischer  Gina Ramon  [SR]
 Peter Stephan Herff  Dr. Norman Strasser  [SR]
Stefan Heuer  Werner Schröder  [SR]
 Sevim Kesbir  Schwester Christa  [SR]
Nika Krosny  Nadine Plate  [SR]
Leonard Kuhnen  Barkeeper Tom  [SR]
Lena Labusga  Maike Sondeger  [SR]
Marc Philipp  Heavy  [SR]
Ernst Reimann  Nebenrolle  [SR]
Karina Schymiczek  Stephanie Sander  [SR]
Tilmann von Blomberg  Christian Bachmüller  [SR]
Judith Wolf  Frau Annette Seeger  [SR]
Kersten Hanke  Dr. Ralf Uhlmann  [SRG]
Nadja Godzina  Simone Hermann  [SRG]
Dario Krosely  Manfred  [SRG]
Ingo van Gulijk  Alex Methin  [SRG]
Georgina Ekrut  Benita von Hockenstein  [BP]
Vittorio Alfieri  Philipp Stein  
 Ulrich Schmissat  Pfarrer Frackmann 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production controller Kai Keppner Prdkt.übergreifend AWZ/UU/VL
Camera Department director of photography Stephan Krause
director of photography Janusz Kubotz Kamera Operator, DoP
director of photography Bastian Hens DoP incl. Aussen-Dreh
camera operator Nils Trümpener Studio- und Außendreh
camera operator Janusz Kubotz
first assistant camera Christine Freudenberger Außendreh
still photographer Kai Schulz in Absprache mit G. Engels
still photographer Guido Engels
Costume Department wardrobe Mirjam Hübner Vertretung tageweise
wardrobe Helen Freise Urlaubsvertretung, mehrmals
wardrobe Madeleine Heinen
Director's Department director Friedhelm von Aprath
director Jochen Müller
director Robert Lyons
director Katrin Schmidt
director Hannes Spring 15 Folgen
director Tilmann Schillinger
director Markus Hansen
director Katrin Schmidt [2] 
1st assistant director Ute Kindt
1st assistant director Veronika Schmidt
1st assistant director Inga Nerlich
script supervisor Manuela Breitwieser 10 Folgen
script supervisor Hye-Ryim Kim
trainee director's department Sascha Schlemermeyer
Editing editor Ole Heller
editor Julia Plannet
Grip key/dolly grip Ulrich Faßbender div.Tage Aussendreh Vertretung
key/dolly grip Patrick Zimmermann
crane operator Ulrich Faßbender
Lighting gaffer Alex Toloczyki
best boy Christian Hölscher
electrician Erdal Soylu Zusatz
electrician Adam Abdou
additional electrician Daniel Landau
additional electrician Niko Lambertz
lighting assistant Rene Baum Zusatz
lighting assistant André Schmidt [2] 
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Anna Obendiek
makeup artist / hair stylist Nadine Eckstein
makeup artist / hair stylist Sofia Cramer
makeup artist / hair stylist Bettina Bothe
makeup artist / hair stylist Anne Heinen
additional make up artist Annika Caspers
additional make up artist Veronika Valder
key makeup artist Manuela Elten
Music composer Achim Sondermann im Auftrag Nigel Watson
composer Nigel Watson
composer Christian Heinemann Musiker + Arrangeur + Music Editor
Producer producer Christoph Heininger
Production Design assistant production designer Babette Ihle Aussenrequisiteurin
prop master Daniel Brodt
prop master Christoph Schlieper Chefrequisiteur
standby props Anika Lotz Außendreh + Studio
standby props Alexandra Klaack sep.07-Juli 08 1.Innen./Studio
standby props Anna Lena Wiemer div. Folgen (Studio)
standby props Maike Hübner 2008-2009
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Pia Boesett bis Juni
assistent stand by propman Carsten Wesche-Böttcher Praktikant ab August
assistent stand by propman Mira Luise Scharwächter Praktikantin ab Oktober
set builder Sebastian König Praktikum Juli 08 - Mai 09
property driver Christoph Müller [2]  div. Urlaubsvertretungen
Production Mgt. production manager Anke Molzberger
assistant production manager Jennifer Schneider-Rose Produktionsbüro 12/2008
assistant production manager Monique Bodden Assistenz der Produktionsleitung
set manager / 3rd AD Christopher Johannes Aussendreh + Studio
set manager / 3rd AD Barbara Jungen
set manager / 3rd AD Nico Bille
set manager / 3rd AD Sebastian Dick Studiodreh
studio manager René Proch
4th AD / Additional AD Sebastian Dick
set runner Sina Grimm
set runner Robert Stein
production driver Maurice Daubenberger
Screenplay storyliner Florian Wimmer
storyliner Markus Böhlke
dialogue writer Miriam Frankovic
Sound Department production sound mixer Axel Wolf Filmtonmeister Aussendreh
production sound mixer Georg Roloff Filmtonmeister Aussendreh
boom operator Sascha Kerschgens
boom operator Till A. von Reumont Studio und Außendreh
boom operator Jochen Schmitt Studio
boom operator Marko Vinokic Studio und Aussendreh
boom operator Markus Rechlin
boom operator Raphael Kempermann
boom operator Jan Piechotka Studio
boom operator Pierre Stulier Studio
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Heiko Lohmann einige Episoden
Special Effects special effects supervisor Niklas Voigt
special effects technician René Cremer Aussendreh
Stunts stunt coordinator Sandor Czirjak Horse Master
stunt coordinator Ernst Reimann
horse master Diana Pakroppa 1.st Assi. Horse stunts

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (vormals: Grundy UFA TV Prod... als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Special Effects CFX Spezialeffekte GbR.
  Special Effects E.G.G.S. GmbH Waffen, Pyrotechnik
  Special Effects Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH SFX
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH Bühnenbau
 Production Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services step GmbH
 Sound Equipment Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH Ausstattung Eventtec...
  Expendables/Utilities (Sound) Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH
 VFX / Post Production Score /Music go get music
 In Front of the Camera Stunts pferde STUNT pferde Horse Master
  Stunts Reimann-Stunts Viele Folgen

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Website zur Serie http://www.unter-uns.de
trailers
reviews
articles, reports