Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Notruf Hafenkante (2008)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Studio Hamburg FilmP...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Harald Maack  Wolle  [SS]
 Frank Vockroth  Bernd 'Boje' Thomforde  [SS]
Maike Bollow  Dr. Juliane Dietrich  [L]
Pit Bukowski  Steffen Wiesinger  [LE]
Michael Ehnert  Karsten Hinrich  [LE]
Paula Hans  Andrea Mehnert  [LE]
Stefanie Höner  Anja Bachmann  [LE]
Alexander Kasprik  Andreas Behrens  [LE]
Peter Meinhardt  Herr Kaiserling  [LE]
Marianne Schubart-Vibach  Frau Busch  [LE]
Michael Wiesner  Matze  [LE]
Gertie Honeck  Susanne Jacobi  [SSR]
Alena Oellerich  Schwesternschülerin Mareike  [SSR]
 Anna Katharina Schwabroh  Freundin  [SSR]
Ludwig Blochberger  Christoph Wagner  [SR]
Niklas Osterloh  Timo Braun  [SR]
Sarah Alles  Sofia  [SR]
 Marie-Luise Arriens  Silke Maron  [SR]
Kai Ivo Baulitz  Magnus von Seefeld  [SR]
Stephan Baumecker  Moritz Abramcik  [SR]
Peter Benedict  Kriminaloberrat Jost  [SR]
 Sebastian Fischer [1]   Florian Schütz  [SR]
Carolyn Genzkow  Praktikantin  [SR]
 Kurt Glockzin  Organist Korf  [SR]
Sina Hanßen  Nachbarin  [SR]
Stefan Haschke  Lars  [SR]
Hans Hohlbein  Müller  [SR]
Kasem Hoxha  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Ulrike Johannson  Frau 2 (Gefährlicher Verehre...  [SR]
Nina Juraga  Nina Schröder  [SR]
Anja Knauer  Antonia Vossberg  [SR]
Anne-Lotta Liebnau  Zeugin  [SR]
Heinz Lieven  Rosenkötter  [SR]
Zarah Jane McKenzie  Hübsche Frau  [SR]
Sylvie Nogler  beklaute Frau  [SR]
 Verena Plangger  Bärbel Fröhlich  [SR]
Antonia Pohl  Mitbewohnerin  [SR]
Alexandra Schalaudek  Nadja Timm (EHR)  [SR]
Michael Scherff  Handwerker  [SR]
Jurij Schrader  Ilja (Informant)  [SR]
Ursula Siebert  Nebenrolle  [SR]
Felix Ströbel  Pendelmann  [SR]
Wladimir Tarasjanz  Sergej Sorokin  [SR]
 Stephan A. Tölle  Nachbar Schuster  [SR]
Susann Uplegger  Vera Brandt  [SR]
Maike von Bremen  Ralleyteilnehmerin  [SR]
Maximilian Werner  Episodenrolle TIM BÖHM  [SR]
Antje Widdra  Julia Böhm  [SR]
 Christine Wilhelmi  Frau Strattmann  [SR]
Anna Brass  Jule Srezdki  [SRE]
Martin Brücker  Mike Franke  [SRE]
Jannik Büddig  Ronnie Helig  [SRE]
Astrid M. Fünderich  Angelika Brandhus  [SRE]
Natascha Hirthe  Irina Wallanders  [SRE]
Axel Röhrle  Kamms Kollege  [SRE]
 Reinhard Scheunemann  Niemeyer  [SRE]
Anita Vulesica  Frau Lohmüller  [SRE]
Fred Lobin  Hotelmanager  [BP]
Liane Siems  Nachbarin  [BP]
 Irmgard Jedamzik  Drummerin Dunja 
 Irmgard Rießen  Inge Wüsting 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Marcus Kreuz bei allen Folgen FGF
production accountant Mischi Felkeneyer
assistant production accountant Gabriel Munoz Munoz
assistant production accountant Janina Dobberkau
Camera Department director of photography Nicolai Kätsch 3x
director of photography Constantin Kesting
director of photography Thomas Ch. Weber Folge 54-59
director of photography Oliver Sander Ulli Baumann , W.Dickmann-Kaiserling
director of photography Simon Zeller 16mm Vertretung
director of photography Afam Bilson Folge 60-62
2nd unit dop Maximilian Lips
2nd unit dop Matthias Bolliger
2nd unit dop Timo Moritz
steadicam operator Jochen Braune 3 Folgen
steadicam operator Michael Ole Nielsen
first assistant camera Moritz Müller
first assistant camera Frederik Tegethoff B-Cam tageweise
first assistant camera Jochen Braune
first assistant camera Ibro Ademovic
first assistant camera Roland Fritzenschaft auch 2. Kamera
first assistant camera Jo Schorch Vertretung / 2nd Unit
second assistant camera Ibro Ademovic
second assistant camera Jenny M. Thormann
still photographer Boris Laewen
still photographer Georges Pauly (Vertretung)
Casting casting director Gitta Uhlig
casting assistant Sue Petzold
extras/bit player casting Katrin Poppelbaum
Costume Department costume designer Mario Gehrig
assistant costume designer Marion Schumacher Folge 42,43,44....
wardrobe Nadia Mustafa
wardrobe Sabine Bockmeyer
additional wardrobe Anika Schmitz
costume design trainee Judith Neuroth Garderobenhilfe
Director's Department director Oren Schmuckler
director Rolf Wellingerhof
director Ulli Baumann
director Donald Kraemer
director Jörg Schneider 3 Folgen
director Wolfgang Dickmann
director Thomas Durchschlag
director Bodo Schwarz
1st assistant director Antje Wellingerhof Folgen 48-50
1st assistant director Karen Brunnbauer
1st assistant director Tanya Momella Mallory
1st assistant director Kaja Becker 3 Folgen
1st assistant director Manuel Durain
1st assistant director Katrin Weikart 3 Folgen
1st assistant director Moritz A. Sachs
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Daniela Doll (Praktikum) 45-47
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Julia Hirsch-Hoffmann Folge 63 und 64 - Praktikum
script supervisor Katharina Brand
script supervisor Dorthe Peperkorn
script supervisor Martina Baß
script supervisor B. Dorny
Script Birgitt Dorny
Editing editor Andrea Wimmer
editor Andrea Fahning 9 F.Regie Wellingerhof,Schwarz,Schneider
editor Judith Futár-Klahn R:Wolgang Dickmann
assistant editor Max Mittelbach 3 Folgen
Grip key/dolly grip Leopold Jean Kendzierski Bühnenmeister
grip assistant Sebastian Klasse
crane operator Mathieu Rech
crane operator Michael Hansen
camera car driver Mathieu Rech
Lighting gaffer Dieter Kozian
gaffer Klaus Johannsen
electrician Horst Krumbholz
electrician Daniel Welz
electrician Rainer Debenc
electrician Oliver Pahl
electrician Stefan Diercks Zusatz- Ersatzbeleuchter
additional electrician Monty Johannsen
lighting assistant Björn Griebau
lighting assistant Axel Gerling
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Nicole Rohner-Allert
makeup artist / hair stylist Sabine Finger Staffel 2,3
makeup artist / hair stylist Marie-Ena Wolf
makeup artist / hair stylist Samira Ghassabeh
Music composer Michael Soltau
Producer assistant to producer Anne Sandkamm 1.1.- 27.2.08 Prod. Sekretariat
assistant to producer Anna Wielage
Production Design production designer Axel Werner
assistant production designer Anna Hoppe-Schumacher und Grafik
assistant production designer Sabine Thomas Block 3, 3 Folgen
prop master Bettina Mennicke
prop master Anna Stuckmann
standby props Janina Lauer
standby props Claudia Fard-Yazdani (Seit Mai 2008)
standby props Julia Hirsch-Hoffmann 4 DT Krankheitsvertretung
assistent stand by propman Lina Schmidt
assistent stand by propman Sabine Thomas
location scout Olaf Lehmann
prop hand Maryna Poklekowski
property driver Jan Kretzschmar
property driver Christian Chamier
Production Mgt. assistant to line producer Ralph Homuth Kalkulation
production manager Stefan Knauß
production manager Marcus Kreuz 3.Staffel / 25 Folgen
post production supervisor Ulrike Freyer
assistant production manager Askild Stielow-Splittgerber Folge 45-47 / Folge 60-72 (PL: M. Kreuz)
assistant production manager Ulrike Lanz Folge 48 - 59
unit manager Mathias Mann Folgen 48-56
unit manager Dörte Brodesser Folge 45 - 47 und 60 - 64
unit manager Jens Riedel Folgen 57-59
location manager Christian Zenk
location manager John Kustendy übernommen wegen Krankheit
set manager / 3rd AD Muriel Amstalden
set manager / 3rd AD Jörg Vennewald
4th AD / Additional AD Markus Burhenne Folge 45,46,47
4th AD / Additional AD Raik Lingner
4th AD / Additional AD Jörg Vennewald
4th AD / Additional AD Simon-Philipp Samuelsdorff 2 DT
4th AD / Additional AD Kristina Neckel Praktikantin
4th AD / Additional AD Matthias Kühl Hamburg Folge 57-59, 60 - 64
4th AD / Additional AD Timo Milewski Folgen 54-59
set runner Kevin Kraemer
production driver Benjamin Hinschen
production driver Florian Muche
production driver Tim Viakofsky
production assistant Raik Lingner Folge 55, 56, 57
Sound Department production sound mixer Maarten van de Voort
production sound mixer Benjamin Schubert
production sound mixer Stefan Schmahl
production sound mixer Thomas Keller Casting
boom operator Joern Martens
boom operator David Jung
boom operator Wolfgang Remé
Sound Post Production sound designer Andre Mundt
Stunts stunt coordinator Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit
stuntman/woman Christian Petersson
stuntman/woman Gerfried Reinitzhuber
stuntman/woman Nina Wilden
stuntman/woman Bernd Pietsch
Further Crew actor coach Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche
actor coach (children) Maria Lazaridou Folge/Rolle 59 Leonie
child supervisor Maria Lazaridou Folge/Rolle 62 Tim

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Decoration K&S-Bau
  Makeup and Hair Die Maske Maskenmobil
  Props Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung
  Props FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu... Alle Bereiche
  Vehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.de Polizeifahrzeuge
 Camera Grip CCP Camera Car Platforms Mathieu Rech
  Grip CamCruiser Hamburg Kamerafahrzeuge / Fa...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Finance/Law/Insurance Sachverständigengemeinschaft S... Schadenabwicklung
  Finance/Law/Insurance Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung ...
  Production Consulting sani for set - med.Stuntbetreuung
  Production Services Onkel Toms Hütte Catering
  Production Services Röhnelt Caravan GmbH Darstellermobil
  Production Services SECOR SECURITY GROUP SET Sicherheit
  Production Services SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Spielfahrzeuge
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin P...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
  locations Hamburg und Umgebung  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour