Production accountant | Karin Csallner | |
Post production supervisor | Esther Reinecke | |
Director of photography | Stefan Unterberger | |
Camera operator | Dirk Schlobohm | |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin dailies | dailies |
1st assistant camera | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz 3 Tage A-Cam Zusatz | 3 Tage A-Cam Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Joachim Haller Zusatzassistent | Zusatzassistent |
Still photographer | Andreas Böhmig | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sila Davulcu | |
Costume designer | Majie Pötschke | |
Assistant costume designer | Diana Gollmer | |
Director | Andreas Senn | |
1st AD (local system) | Franca Drewes | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Antonia Molter Zusatz | Zusatz |
Script continuity | Claudia Trost | |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Editor | Melanie Margalith | |
Assistant editor | Claudia Lachnitt | |
Key grip | Alex Zielke | |
Grip | Sebastian Brademann | |
Grip | Petja Gohr Zusatz 13.12-15.12 | Zusatz 13.12-15.12 |
Gaffer | Zoran Bravaric Lichtgestaltung | Lichtgestaltung |
Best boy electric | Florian Kronenberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Franco Bertone | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Henning Blum | |
Balloon light operator | Christoph Sobisch | |
Lighting assistant | Miklos Endres | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Ohneck | |
Additional make up artist | Anika Bothe | |
Composer | Johannes Kobilke | |
Producer | Benjamin Schacht | |
Production designer | Anke Osterloh | |
Prop master | Michaela Nolte | |
Standby props | Dietmar Ritter | |
Location scout | Raidar Huber | |
Property driver | Sven Böneker | |
Line producer | Holger Krenz | |
Assistant to line producer | Lars Burkardt | |
Production manager | Peter Brodhuhn | |
Assistant production manager | Ines Frommholz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Margot Hahn | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Janna Schultz | |
Production driver | Felix Herrmann | |
Set runner | Martin Kanwan | |
Set runner | Sarah Ofer | |
Screenwriter | Christian Pfannenschmidt | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Schreiner Auf Nagra V Digital gedreht | Auf Nagra V Digital gedreht |
Boom operator | Sebastian Riegel | |
Sound designer | Christian Obermaier | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH | PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH |
Special effects technician | David Bronke | |
Special effects technician | Marian Goepel | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stunt coordinator | Volkhart Buff | |
Stuntman/woman | Markus Pütterich Soldat | Soldat |
Stuntman/woman | Fred Hady Soldier/Stuntplayer | Soldier/Stuntplayer |
Stunt driver | René Lay für Buff Connection Berlin | für Buff Connection Berlin |