Production accountant | Sabine Chrapia | |
Director of photography | Christoph Chassée 2 x 23' | 2 x 23' |
Director of photography | Martin Gressmann | |
Director of photography | Uwe Schäfer | |
Steadicam operator | Heinz Wehsling 16mm | 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Tams | |
1st assistant camera | Frantek Brandt | |
1st assistant camera | Heinz Wehsling 16 mm | 16 mm |
1st assistant camera | Kalle Klein | |
2nd assistant camera | Boris Treffert | |
Still photographer | Gordon Muehle | |
Still photographer | Sven-Ole Renneke assistenz | assistenz |
Casting director | Sabine Weimann | |
Costume designer | Katrin Aschendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Susanne Bender | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ulrike Kuhnhardt | |
Director | Hansjörg Thurn | |
Director | Kilian Riedhof | |
Director | Jakob Hilpert | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Barthold | |
1st AD (local system) | Herbert Wüst TV-Jugendserie | TV-Jugendserie |
Script continuity | Sylvia Gülle 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Editor | Jessica Ehlebracht Co-Schnitt mit Andreas Radtke | Co-Schnitt mit Andreas Radtke |
Editor | Andreas Radtke | |
Assistant editor | Kerstin Helfer 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt | |
Grip | Helge Quantmeyer | |
Gaffer | Justus Hasenzahl Tavares 3 Wochen | 3 Wochen |
Gaffer | Michael Schuff | |
Best boy electric | Stefan Graf [1] Ersatz fuer BB des Hauptdrehs | Ersatz fuer BB des Hauptdrehs |
Lighting technician / electrician | Volker Langholz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Todd Charmont | |
Lighting assistant | Malte Beckmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dana Schumacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hasso von Hugo Supervisor | Supervisor |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Natalie von Brunn | |
Additional make up artist | Katrin Schneider | |
Music editor | Maurus Ronner | |
Producer | Mirko Schulze | |
Production designer | Pierre Pfundt | |
Assistant production designer | Peter Wolf [1] | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Gugelmeier 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Prop master | Andreas Horstmann Folge 1-6 | Folge 1-6 |
Prop master | Dennis Duis | |
Standby props | Dennis Duis | |
Standby props | Ralph Bindemann | |
Set dresser | Alex Lambriev Episode 1 - 6 | Episode 1 - 6 |
Set builder | Lothar Heinert | |
Set builder | Remo Stecher | |
Property driver | Sven Misgayski | |
Line producer | Piet Lessnick | |
Production manager | Ralf Krawanja TV 6 x 30 min. Pro 7 | TV 6 x 30 min. Pro 7 |
Production manager | Sascha Schwill 4 x 30min | 4 x 30min |
Assistant production manager | Sue Hetzinger 1. Staffel 10 Folgen, Berlin | 1. Staffel 10 Folgen, Berlin |
Unit manager (local system) | Nicholetta Weinges | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Isenhardt Scouting für zwei Folgen | Scouting für zwei Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Volker Zobelt | |
Production assistant | Tim Adler | |
Production driver | Karsten See Produktionsfahrer | Produktionsfahrer |
Screenwriter | Jakob Hilpert | |
Screenwriter | Hansjörg Thurn | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Knop | |
Screenwriter | Lorenz Stassen | |
Production sound mixer | Marc von Stürler | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Reuter | |
Sound editor | Christoph Ulbich | |
Foley editor | Carola Richter | |