Loading ... one moment please.

  
SOKO Wismar - Das dritte Feuer (Special) (2007-2008)
movie type TV-Movie (Series)
directed by Marcus Ulbricht
writing credits diverse
executive production Cinecentrum Hamburg ...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Udo Kroschwald  Jan Reuter  [L]
Dominic Boeer  Lars Pöhlmann  [SR]
Katja Frenzel  Frau Worneid  [SR]
Matthias Haase  Robert Brahms  [SR]
Li Hagman  Leena Virtanen  [SR]
Michael Härle  Sven Herzog  [SR]
Andreas Hofer  Gero Albrecht  [SR]
Senta Dorothea Kirschner  Mitarbeiterin  [SR]
Daniel Morgenroth  Edgar Rumpf  [SR]
Katharina Müller-Elmau  Vanessa Schmidt  [SR]
Andreas Patton  Ulf Liehn  [SR]
 Julia Richter  Gesa Voss  [SR]
Claudia Schmutzler  Katrin Börensen  [SR]
Robert Schupp  Sönke Schmidt  [SR]
 Petra van de Voort  Bodil Svensson  [SR]
Lorenz Willkomm  Bruder  [SR]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Tobias Platow
steadicam operator Thomas Frischhut & 2nd Unit
first assistant camera Jakob Ebert 16mm, Steadycam-Zusatz
first assistant camera Roland Fritzenschaft
second assistant camera Michael Schneider [1]  16mm
still photographer Marc Meyerbröker
Casting casting assistant Kirstin Plotz
Costume Department costume designer Katja Pothmann 90 er
wardrobe Heike Krause
Director's Department director Marcus Ulbricht
2nd unit director Ronny Bregulla
1st assistant director Ronny Bregulla Schweden/ Deutschland
script supervisor Saskia Merten 90min./Special
Grip key/dolly grip Berndt Gäbler
grip assistant Helko Klünder
crane operator Marian Streibel
Lighting gaffer Frank Marggraf
electrician Stefan Diercks Zusatzbeleuchter 2 DT
electrician Simon C. Rainer
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Antje Langner Zusatzmaske
makeup artist / hair stylist Pascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
key makeup artist Tanja Drewitz
Music composer Kerim König
Production Design prop master Wolfgang Roeder
prop hand Martin Rachui
property driver Thorsten Grünhagel
Production Mgt. line producer Andreas Knoblauch
production manager Thomas Dierks
assistant production manager Heike Berger
set manager / 3rd AD Lena Bodil Ernst
set runner Marius Meckl
Screenplay screenwriter Rainer Berg
screenwriter Michel Bergmann
Sound Department production sound mixer Jochen Hergersberg
boom operator Christoph Dudek 01.11.2007 bis 30.11.2007
Stunts stuntman/woman Wanja Götz
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Dirk Rademacher

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Cinecentrum Hamburg Deutsche Gesellschaft für Film...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities Balloon-Light Berlin Balloonlight
 Production Production Services André´s Filmcatering Vollcatering
  Production Services Stephan Baumbach Catering Vollcatering

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
03.11.2007  
last shooting day
30.11.2007  
  locations Schweden, Wismar und Umgebung  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour