Director of photography | Andreas 'Andy' Bergmann | |
1st assistant camera | Frank Neef | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Meise | |
Still photographer | Katja Renner | |
Costume designer | Anne Dettmer | |
Assistant costume designer | Katrin Siring | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ludmila Boudanova | |
Director | Gülseli Baur | |
1st AD (local system) | Nataly Dietz | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jeanette Reisig | |
Script continuity | Eileen Kühne | |
Storyboard artist | Harald Koegler | |
Editor | Ulrich Weber | |
Assistant editor | Hannah Rosales Musick | |
Gaffer | Sören Beseler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Clemens Kindermann 17.09. - 21.09. | 17.09. - 21.09. |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anniki Lee | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Kummer | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Dana Bieler | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jasmin Reuter | |
Music supervisor | Johannes Stankowski | |
Producer | Susann Schimk | |
Producer | Jörg Trentmann | |
Production designer | Judith Rudolph | |
Assistant production designer | Sabrina Barteleit | |
Prop master | Marco Böhm | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Alex Koryakin 06.-14. 09., +Innenrequisitenassistenz | 06.-14. 09., +Innenrequisitenassistenz |
Line producer | Holger Lochau | |
Production manager | Dorothea Seeger | |
Assistant production manager | Armelle Tallé | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Renger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Bea Frost | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Salzig 06. - 21.09. | 06. - 21.09. |
Assistant unit manager | Michael Clemens | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Reinhardt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Grau | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alex Koryakin | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Adrian Spielbauer | |
Screenwriter | Gülseli Baur | |
Co-writer | Johannes Kup | |
Production sound mixer | Markus Krohn | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Hörbe Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Ron Klober | |
Sound supervisor | Markus Krohn | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Markus Krohn | |
Sound designer | Daniel Engel | |
Foley recordist | Johannes Hampel | |
Foley editor | Daniel Engel | |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |