Production accountant | Margit Prenzel mit kompl.Abwicklung bis 2008 | mit kompl.Abwicklung bis 2008 |
Assistant production accountant | Thomas Stangl | |
Vfx producer | Jan Heinze | |
Vfx supervisor | Bjørn Mayer | |
3d artist | Sebastian Butenberg | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Philip Nussbaumer | |
Director of photography | Edwin Horak | |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Costume designer | Gudrun Leyendecker | |
Assistant costume designer | Inga Kusche Patiniererin | Patiniererin |
Director | Wolfgang Panzer | |
1st AD (local system) | Birgit Roßbacher 1st AD, historisch, Litauen | 1st AD, historisch, Litauen |
Script continuity | Christina Constantinova | |
Gaffer | Sigi Gierich | |
Best boy electric | Tom Gork | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Timo Leucht | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hans Stempel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathleen Asmuss Maskenbildnerin historisch | Maskenbildnerin historisch |
Executive producer | Marian Redmann | |
Executive producer | Jürgen Hebstreit | |
Co-producer | Wolfgang Herold | |
Production designer | Frank D. Geuer | |
Line producer | Andrés Jauernick | |
Production manager | Tomas Makaras | |
Production coordinator | David A. Gutknecht Dt. Casting Berlin und München | Dt. Casting Berlin und München |
Screenwriter | Wolfgang Kirchner | |
Literary source | Gregor Dorfmeister | |
Script reader | Vera Richter für Medienboard BB | für Medienboard BB |
Production sound mixer | Christian Götz | |
Boom operator | Miroslav Babic | |
Sound supervisor | Wolfgang Herold | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Manuel Karakas | |
Sound designer | Manuel Karakas | |
Sound designer | Max Wanko | |
Sound editor | Tobias Linke hinzugekommen, Hard Effects | hinzugekommen, Hard Effects |
Sound editor | Manuel Karakas | |
Foley recordist | Manuel Karakas | |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |
Special effects supervisor | Karl Heinz Bochnig | |
Special effects technician | Michael Apling sfx office coordinator | sfx office coordinator |