Loading ... one moment please.

  
Unschuldig?! (2007 | Pilotfilm | episodes 1 - 12)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2007 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits Andreas Knop
executive production teamWorx Television ...
by order of ProSieben
country Germany

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
 René Schoenenberger  Augenarzt (Folge: Isabella)  [SS]
Erik Studte  Barbesitzer  [SS]
Alexandra Neldel  Anna Winter  [L]
Erhan Emre  Sebastian  [L]
Clemens Schick  Marco  [L]
Loretta Stern  Isabella  [L]
Lea Faßbender  Episodenhauptrolle  [GS]
Doreen Jacobi  Dr. Gabi Schuck (Große Fisch...  [GS]
Kai Müller  Jonas Gremm  [GS]
Tom Wlaschiha  Endres  [GS]
Atto Suttarp  Fabian  [SSR]
 Hannes Ducke  Hotelangestellter  [SR]
Lili Schackert  Anja Bose  [SR]
Katie Pfleghar  Nancy  [SR]
Catherine Ackermann  Buchhändlerin  [SR]
Nicole Allmann  Christina Alex  [SR]
Kiera Bahl  Hanna  [SR]
Mirjam Barner  Adumada Breidenbach  [SR]
Peter Benedict  Staatsanwalt Schwenke  [SR]
Steffen Bielig  Rennbahnleiter  [SR]
Oliver Brod  Max Banach  [SR]
Guido Broscheit  Spieler  [SR]
Armin Dallapiccola  Professor Pierer  [SR]
Ralf Dittrich  Wilfried Wolf  [SR]
Michael Dorn [1]   Polizist  [SR]
Cedric Eich  Maximillian Messerschmidt  [SR]
Mareike Fell  Christine Baumann  [SR]
Peter Fieseler  Frank Bose  [SR]
 Brit Gdanietz  Barbara werner  [SR]
Martin Andreas Greif  Sigfried Semmler jung  [SR]
Dirk S. Greis  Martin Gremm  [SR]
Maximilian Haas  Markus Hansen  [SR]
Wilfried Hochholdinger  Dr. Kölmel  [SR]
Sonja Kerskes  Frau Kienle  [SR]
Gotthard Lange  Steffen Krömer  [SR]
Timo Merkhoffer  polizist  [SR]
Benjamin Morik  Dr. Koof  [SR]
 Doreen Nixdorf  Gefängnisärztin  [SR]
André Röhner  Tierarzt  [SR]
Jörg Rühl  Obdachloser  [SR]
Alexander Schendel  Falko Gröber  [SR]
Werner H. Schuster  Dr. Kiessling  [SR]
Renate Serwotke  nn  [SR]
Alexander Sternberg  Ausländerpolizist  [SR]
Julian F. M. Stoeckel  Freund - (der Hauptdarstelle...  [SR]
Jana Tarasenko  Barkeeperin  [SR]
 Anne von Keller  Meike  [SR]
Ulrich Voß  Georg Mayborg  [SR]
David Wachsmuth  Ben Weber  [SR]
 Nadine Warmuth  Anja Schmitz  [SR]
Diane Willems  Sandy Seiler  [SR]
 Lutz Winde  Freddy  [SR]
Thomas Darchinger  Johannes Kunze  [SRG]
Naima Fehrenbacher  Tina  [SRG]
Johannes Hitzblech  Ronny Kerber  [SRG]
Tobias Kasimirowicz  Nerd Müller  [SRG]
Kristine Keil  Arlette Messerschmidt  [SRG]
Thomas Schmuckert  Walter Steiner  [SRG]
Peer Göring  Arzt  [BP]
Sasha Halm  Beate Borchert  [BP]
Pier Niemann  Uwe Schenk  [BP]
Heiko Senst  Michael Schmidt  [BP]
Karla Trippel  Sandra  [BP]
 Jens Winter  Dirk Antes 
Yasmina Djaballah   
 Sven Gerhardt  Episodenrolle 
 Wilfried Loll  Anwalt Holger Potyer 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Christine Röhrig
Broadcast Engineering sound assistant Sophie Gaedicke Folge 9-12
Camera Department director of photography Inigo Westmeier
director of photography David Schultz 2nd Unit
director of photography Marc Liesendahl +Steadicam
director of photography Michael Schreitel Deutscher Kamerapreis 2008
2nd unit dop Sebastian Volk
steadicam operator Martin Bock S16mm
first assistant camera Ralf Hahmann S 16mm
first assistant camera Sebastian Volk S-16mm
first assistant camera Lars Richter A-cam
first assistant camera Dirk-Martin Heinzelmann 2nd Kamera bei M.Schreitel
first assistant camera Patrick Goetz 2008 Folge 8-12 1st Unit A-Cam
second assistant camera Boris Treffert
second assistant camera Hendrik Thul Folgen 5 - 12
second assistant camera Anja Theurich Ersatz Folge 1
second assistant camera Ludwig Zimmer für eine Folge
video playback operator Julian Steinemann
still photographer Christiane Pausch
camera trainee Jan Sokolowski
Casting casting director Uwe Bünker
extras/bit player casting Johanna Ragwitz
casting trainee Sandrella Wagner
Costume Department costume designer Cornelia Streiter 10 Folgen
costume designer Manuela Nierzwicki 9-12
wardrobe Dagmar Rohden Pilot
wardrobe Jekaterina Herrmann ab Nov.
Director's Department director Philipp Kadelbach Folgen 1-4
director Benjamin Quabeck
director Thomas Stiller Folgen 9-12
2nd unit director Robert Obermair
1st assistant director Peer Menke 4 Episoden
1st assistant director Robert Obermair
1st assistant director Yan Schoenefeld Folge 9-12
script supervisor Daniel Krug Vertretung 4 Tage
script supervisor Sylvia Gülle Folgen 5-8
script supervisor Gabriele Mattner Folgen 3-4
script supervisor Jutta van Uffelen
script supervisor Brigitte Bruch 3 Folgen
script supervisor Axel Schill +Skript
extras coordinator Jan Filkorn
extras coordinator Natalie Janssen
trainee director's department Daniel Schmidt [1]  Folgen 4 - 8
trainee director's department Catherine Ackermann
Editing editor Carsten Eder
editor Nils Landmark Folgen 1-4
Grip key/dolly grip Sandro Eichler
grip assistant Milan Markovic
crane operator Max Mönig
crane operator Osée Bechstedt
Lighting gaffer Marco Schöps
best boy Babu Haugg
electrician Alexander Kreis
additional electrician Philipp Szynarowski 40 tage
additional electrician Frank May
additional electrician Ingo Schäfer 4 Tage
lighting assistant Christian Kuschmitz Folgen 1-12
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Katrin Schneider
makeup artist / hair stylist Natalie von Brunn
makeup artist / hair stylist Marion Stets
additional make up artist Franziska Jaschob Krankheitsvertretung
Music composer Enis Rotthoff
Producer producer Sascha Schwingel
producer Katrin Goetter
Production Design production designer Myriande Heller
assistant production designer Michaela Flaig
prop master Alex Lambriev Prop Master Episode 9-12
prop master Brain Halle
standby props Jan Braun Folge 1-12/12
location scout Thomas Lauterkorn
location scout Raidar Huber
location scout Gernot Zeglien
location scout Henriette Isenhardt Folgen 5-8
set builder Dennis Rintz Gestalter/Tischler
graphic artist Robin Haefs Screendesign
graphic artist Marc Boden-Buga Screendesign (Schein Berlin)
graphic artist Liliana Lambriev Folge 9-12 (Schein Berlin)
property driver Tom Janz
art department trainee Tina Rehmann
Production Mgt. assistant to line producer Lars Burkardt
production manager Frank Lübke
post production supervisor Susanne Hahn
assistant production manager Katrin Hofmann Produktionsassistenz
unit manager Carola Freitag
location manager Mathias Frenzel Folge 5 - 12
location manager Jörg Isenhardt
set manager / 3rd AD Christian Nachbar 5 Folgen, Berlin
set manager / 3rd AD Rainer Pachaly
4th AD / Additional AD Tilmach Ismiroglou
4th AD / Additional AD Bia Leu 2 Folgen
4th AD / Additional AD Bia Leu
4th AD / Additional AD Daniel Freyberg Folge 5 - 12
4th AD / Additional AD Tanja Steinbrücker
set runner Christopher Becker
set runner Thomas Hempel Folge 9 - 12
production driver Michael Frach Folge 9/10
production driver Peggy Hurtig
production driver Steven Madloch Cast & Produktionsfahrer
production driver Andre Jaetschmann
production assistant Daniel Freyberg Folge 5 - 12
production assistant Franziska Thull Making of im Jahr 2008
Screenplay screenwriter Andreas Knop Folge 2, 3, 5, 10
Sound Department production sound mixer Frieder Glöckner
production sound mixer Christian Bornkessel
boom operator Julian Dech
boom operator Sophie Gaedicke Folge 9-12
Sound Post Production dialogue editor Dirk Homann 10 Folgen
Stunts stunt coordinator Michael Bornhütter
stuntman/woman Thomas Schubert über Buff-Connection
stuntman/woman Matthias Günther Stuntrigger
stuntman/woman Piet Paes
stuntman/woman Babette Schimanek stuntdouble
stuntman/woman Kim Ruhnau Anfahrunfall
stuntman/woman Wanja Götz

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
teamWorx Television & Film GmbH
Ufa Fiction GmbH als Teamworx

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Locations and Studios FLORIS Catering GmbH Palais am Festungsgr
  Locations and Studios Location Networx
  Makeup and Hair Maskenbusvermietung Rudi Schul... Masken-Kostümbus
  Special Effects Tassilo Kraus Folge 9 / Path. Wirb...
  Vehicles and aircrafts HERO CARS BERLIN Lincoln Town Car
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities Balloon-Light Berlin Balloonlight
 Production Production Services astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice
  Production Services Gourmetschlitten
  Production Services Neels Mobil GmbH Wohnmobile
 In Front of the Camera Casting Uwe Bünker Casting GbR
  Extras/Bit Player Agentur Connection Berlin
  Extras/Bit Player Agentur Filmgesichter | Johann...

Awards production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Recipients Year Award Category  
Michael Schreitel 2008 Deutscher Kamerapreis Fernsehserie won

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
28.06.2007  
last shooting day
15.01.2008  
  locations Berlin  
  runtime 45'  
  episodes 1 - 12  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour